HARDTEK FRENCHCORE HARDCORE UPTEMPO

3 JAHRE KOMMA KLAR

B-Tur . Benzn . Bommel . CheapeX . DJ Hundefriedhof . Defizit . Der Achitekkt . Der Verklatschte . Estasia . Eycer . Hexl3r . Hochtoner . Jehakktes . Klangkasper . Knaxxi . Kwis . Lineleven . Morbid . Nyle . Royale Randale . RüscheX . Scheiber . Sika . jENKO .

10PM
12APR
GERMANY
HALLE (SAALE)
TURM HALLE

9000 SNAKEZ · CLIMBING THE MOUNTAIN

Black Francis . Castor W. . Dav-I . Respawn . Wontime .

10PM
12APR
BELGIUM
GHENT
KINKY STAR

ALTERATION

Frenquency . MAC-V . Rakc . Sachiko . Verity .

10PM
12APR
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
OT301

BASIS × SUPERSTRINGS

Eurotic . Eva Vrijdag . Superstrings .

11PM
12APR
NEDERLAND
UTRECHT
BASIS
HARDSTYLE

BLACKLIST

Akirah . Autodrive . Badfella . Biefbink . Borgore . Buffasyze . Elle Rich . HURTBOX . Killin' Void . Makla . Miniro . Moac . Nasko . Phibes . Red Hood Squad . Sekula . Shiverz . TOXSCK . Tsuki . Vanta . Yatix . Zomboy .

11PM
12APR
GERMANY
KEULEN
BOOTSHAUS
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

BREGEPOP FESTIVAL

All Tha Fokk . Ammar . BakeyTown . Beatcrooks . Bossong . Chef'Special . Danny Vera . Feest DJ Maarten . Feest DJ Sipke . Gaatze Bosma . Hardcore Vibes . Hestum . Jan Smit . Jannes . Jimmy James . Kramer & Pe-funk . Mooi Wark . Pieter Sahieter . Praia del Sol . Radical Redemption . Steyn Land . The Clarks . The Earring Project . The Partysquad . Tukker FM DJ's .

04PM
12APR
NEDERLAND
SCHARSTER BRIDGE
EVENEMENTENTERREIN BREGEPOP
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDTEK

DARK FACTORY

Alezztor . Anubizz . Carnard Adventum . Cosa Nostra . Cramekkz . Creetekk . Cryptix . Detest . Dini ti Amo . EntzugsKlinique . Exordist . Eycer . Fl!P . Frequenzkloppa . Genetekk . Hegge . Hochtoner . Hypnotix . Jack Henry . Kratox . Liam Evans . M.A.T.Z. . Marquardzz . Nasefein . Röhlix . Schickzo . Scubapro . Tekkedd .

10PM
12APR
GERMANY
LUBBENAU
K-WERK
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

FESTIVATE · FREAKIN' WEEKEND

Altijd Larstig & Rob Gasd'rop . Basti Louder . Django Wagner . Jody Bernal . Kolonel Bronk . Maurice Fermont . Mental Theo . Scheur . Wes & Wes .

04PM
12APR
NEDERLAND
DEIL
EVENEMENTENTERREIN DEIL
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

HARDCAMP

Agonize . Poley Tight . Ragetrain . Unicorn On Ketamine .

07PM
12APR
AUSTRIA
HARTBERG
DISCO EXCALIBUR-HARTBERG
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

HARDWERK

99PRZ . Broken Element . Curtain K . Michael Gelster . Spacedriver . Tha Voice .

10PM
12APR
GERMANY
LAUINGEN
T-CLUB DISKOTHEK

HELL TEKK FROM THE EAST

Basserziehung . Kellerkind . Knockout . Luekke . RAVEN . Whiteboyrick .

10PM
12APR
GERMANY
TANNHEIM
SCHWARZER ADLER

ODYSSEA

ALPHA . Dissolver . Jean Du La Pont . Lara Liebrand . SHE/HER . Vall Du Son .

10PM
12APR
NEDERLAND
EINDHOVEN
EFFENAAR
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

PANDEMIC & HARD ARENA

Cosy Nghtmre . Da Tweekaz . Damien RK . El Desperado . Le French . Russian Village Boys . Shadow Remington .

11PM
12APR
FRANCE
TOULOUSE
L'ARENA
HARDSTYLE

SMASHED SOCIETY

DJ L.M.R. . DROPiXX . Dynin . Lost Identity . Teknoclash .

09PM
12APR
GERMANY
BAD KISSINGEN
GARAGE NEUNZEHN
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

TAKE IT HARD

Abaddon . Breathless . Contrast . Dysfunktion . HardwithCore . Kmsutra & Peitsche . Steffan Brunner . Stepfather .

09PM
12APR
GERMANY
NABBURG
PEARLS
HARDCORE

TECHWOW · 1 YEAR ANNEVERSERY

BØĘRY . CLTX . Joe Sane . Toxic Machinery . USH .

10PM
12APR
NEDERLAND
GRONINGEN
DRAFBAAN STADSPARK
HARDSTYLE

THIRTY! ROUGH AND DIRTY TOUR

Picco . Scooter .

08PM
12APR
AUSTRIA
VIENNA
WIENER STADTHALLE
HARDSTYLE

THIS IS REGAIN

MC Mooney . Regain .

08PM
12APR
UNITED KINGDOM
BELFAST
CLUB LUX
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE UPTEMPO

UNDERCORE INVITE ROLAND CRYTAL & HYSTA & D-FENCE & MORE

Barox . D-Fence . Hysta . Krapul . Pinotello . Roland Cristal . Toxic Twins .

11PM
12APR
FRANCE
PANTIN
NEXUS
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE HARDTEK

UNDERGROUND RAVE

Abfakker . Actek . Apollon . Der Verknickte . District Red . Eycer . Fabitekk . Icaruzzz . Junkzz . Kannadiss . Kontekkzt . Krause . Luzzifer . Modztekk . Pitti Pepp . Protekktic . S.K.G. . Schickzo . Synapse . Togs . Trypsin .

10PM
12APR
GERMANY
MAGDEBURG
ELLEN NOIR

VOLUNT BARBATI INVITES

Acidus . Azulo . Storm . Volunt Barbati .

11PM
12APR
BELGIUM
ANTWERP
CLUB HARD
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

WE WANT RAVE

Die Gebrüder Brett . The Flow . Viciouz . Wiesnerz .

10PM
12APR
GERMANY
WILDESHAUSEN
5 ELEMENTS
HARDCORE HARDTEK

2 YEARS OF DINI TI AMO

420. . Dangertekk . Dini ti Amo . Eycer . Geehee . Hetzer . Kazilla . Machinist .

10PM
13APR
GERMANY
OSTERBURG
FLASH CLUB
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

ANGERFIST

Angerfist . CREEK . Furyan . Never Surrender .

11PM
13APR
GERMANY
HAMBURG
DOCKS
HARDSTYLE

AUDIOFREQ

Audiofreq .

09PM
13APR
JAPAN
SHINJUKU
WARP
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE UPTEMPO

BORN TO RAVE

242 . Air Torn . Alan H . AniMe . DJ From the Crypt . Darktek . Fenomen . Juu HP . Lady Dammage . Laurene Ipsum . Masterphil . N-Vitral . Odjowicz . Olivier Eber . Psiko . Radium . Steeven B. . Syndrome . T.O.N.Y .

10PM
13APR
FRANCE
STRASBOURG
LA LAITERIE
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

BREGEPOP FESTIVAL

A-Fever . Alice Springs . All Tha Fokk . Antoon . Baby Blue . Ch!pz . D-Attack . Da Tweekaz . De Doelleazen . De Hûnekop . De Kast . De Suskes . Feest DJ Maarten . Feest DJ Sipke . Frisian House Nation . Henk Wijngaard . Josey . Kramer & Pe-funk . Kroegtijgers . Marco Schuitmaker . Pieter Sahieter . Piraten Power Hour . RONDÉ . Robin Roij . STUK . Thomas van Groningen . Vangrail . Vintage Heroes . Yme .

02PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
SCHARSTER BRIDGE
EVENEMENTENTERREIN BREGEPOP

CAFÉ DE TAP OP STELTEN

09PM
13APR
INCONNU
INCONNUE
INCONNU

CAP'TAIN

10PM
13APR
INCONNU
INCONNUE
INCONNU
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

CLASSICS

BassBooster . Devia . Francois . Genius . JeeVee . Menno wie . Nowaxx . Pascal Rolay .

10PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
TILBURG
PKHS
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE HARDTEK UPTEMPO

CODE RED · 13 YEARS ANNIVERSARY

Arcanum . Bass . Corenography . D.H.T. . DMK . Danger Hardcore Team . Destroyer . Djbass . E-nonymous . Falki . Fist 23 . GA-OSZ . Ike . Ill Patron . Mogel-B . Nyle . Paradox . Psyco . Radiate . Ron . SKYTZØ . Scubapro . Soulkeeper . Troublemaker . Zahni .

10PM
13APR
GERMANY
KREFELD
MIKROPORT.CLUB
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

CONSPIRACY HARD TIMES

Crusherz . Detest . DyxxiZ . Hardwaxx . N-xd . Primeshock . RAWPVCK . RAYZEN .

11PM
13APR
FRANCE
ROCHECORBON
RED CLUB
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

CYNERGIZE #3 · HARD ENERGETIC SOUNDS

Faniac . Formek . Hardnetic . Peckerhead . RETRO Original Hardcore . Reeza . Ruffian . Ruffneck . The Resonant Squad . The Twins Artcore . Xqruciator .

10PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
H7 WAREHOUSE
HARDCORE

DEEP × RAKETVERVOER

Lady J . Matthias Beijeman . RASK . Roy El Kei .

09PM
13APR
INCONNU
INCONNUE
INCONNU
HARDSTYLE

DJ ISAAC

Isaac .

10PM
12APR
CANADA
TORONTO
FORBIDDEN CITY
HARDTEK

DELITZSCH ESKALIERT

Anubis . Dano . ECHSE . Fehlfunktion . Haimkind . Inhibitor & Nexus . Le Tompé . Ledgy . Rango.exe .

10PM
13APR
GERMANY
DELITZSCH
ALTES ZIEHWERK
HARDSTYLE

FEESTWEEK DE GOORN

Bass Chaserz . Pascal Redeker . Team Rush Hour .

04PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
DE GOORN
EVENEMENTENTERREIN VREDEMAKERSWEG
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

FESTIVATE · FREAKIN' WEEKEND

Afro Bros . Boyd . DAE . David Hixe . De La Noise . Festivate . Freddy Moreira . Funk D . Joris Peeks . Karyo . Kleine Mike . La Fuente . Miss Nijhof . Outsiders . Roxy Dekker . Ruben Vitalis . SMÈRRIG Diskjochies . Sebastian Bronk . THEMEN . The Connection . Zino With The Sticks .

01PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
DEIL
EVENEMENTENTERREIN DEIL
HARDCORE HARDTEK

FUCHSBAU ZUM SATTEN BASS

Babbax . Barthler . CZ Kind . Corespondent . Cracky Koksberg . Crusher . Der Hoffi . Der ZETT . EntzugsKlinique . Extaso . Haimkind . Hightekk . Kannadiss . Luzzifer . MassakkeR . Mijanekk . Nogge . Nono . Parkinzon & Siillaa . Pierre . Protekktic . Taktstörer .

10PM
13APR
GERMANY
LEIPZIG
SKY CLUB
HARDSTYLE

GIE GEBRÜDER BRETT

Die Gebrüder Brett . In-Zane . Miquel del Mare .

10PM
13APR
GERMANY
WABERN
COME IN
HARDCORE

HARD ATTACK

Akemiö Grey . Gysèle . Jackhammer . Looney Lunatic . Nelly is not my Name . Predator . Rhose .

11PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
MELKWEG

HARDPULSE - TIMBO X THISCHRIS

This Chris . Timbo . Together as One .

10PM
13APR
GERMANY
RHEINE
KÖPI AM RING
HARDTEK

HELL KARTELL - EISENACH BLEIBT HART

487 Crew . Blotexx . Cracky Koksberg . Crotekk . Der Hoffi . Eycer . Geehee . Parkinzon & Sillaa .

10PM
13APR
GERMANY
EISENACH
SPITZ
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

HONG KONG VIOLENCE

AKIRA . Art Is Hard . Audiophile . Blocka . Bruhze . Exiquel . K.A.M. . Mantello . Napoleon . Passenger of Shit . Rallen . SatanisM . Scatterlie . Showboat . Sinister . Taunt . Untz Traderz .

02PM
13APR
AUSTRALIA
SYDNEY
KING STREET WHARF
HARDSTYLE

I WANT THE TEMPO IN UPTEMPO

DJ Flum . HETZKINEN . Liaminio . Matzic . Tobz .

10PM
13APR
SWEDEN
LERUM
LERUM
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

INTO THE DARK LANDS · RETURN OF THE WHITE RABBIT

100 Kilo Maarten . Cubic Nomad . Embrionyc . Energetic . Hidden Rooms . Nanostorm . Starving Insect .

10PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
DORDRECHT
BIBELOT
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

KARMA · IN THE DOME

Bountyhunter . Buzz Fuzz . Catscan . Kid Karma . Marc Acardipane . Potato . Promo . Sceletor . Syco . Taa . Vince . Yves .

02PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
KERKRADE
MUSIC DOME
HARDSTYLE

KICKFORCE PRESENTS: GPF

GPF .

09PM
13APR
AUSTRIA
HEIDENREICHSTEIN
DISCOTHEK YPSILON
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

KUT FEEST

Alekz Oeldrich . Appie-B . Fosfor-X . Headless Freaks . MEP STONES . Mini . Rayek . Ricardo Carota . Technoize .

08PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
BEVERWIJK
POPPODIUM BEVERWIJK
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

NIKSPACK FESTIVAL

Acreez . Andy & the Antichrist . BLVD. . G$C . Jai . Keezus Christus . Library Card . Retrospective . Saigai . St. Paul . Stan .

03PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
HORST
O.J.C. NIKS

NOODUITGANG

D.N.P . Franky-B . Ketting . Lex Ledu . Vera Grace .

11PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
LEIDEN
DE NOBEL
HARDCORE UPTEMPO

NORTH GABBER

Crazygabber . DRX . Darkpact . Dee-Lan . Dystopie . French'terrorist . Jedyny . Jive 404 . L-Neon . Noisecop . Nyvek . Slayko . T-Log . Team Gabber . Terror Eimbert . The Raver . WheelHatz . Why T .

10PM
13APR
FRANCE
BERTRY
TIME CLUB
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE UPTEMPO

OUTCAST

Doctor Terror . Execrate . Hard Infantry . Hellcreator . Nekrosystem .

11PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
ARNHEM
WILLEMEEN
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

OVERSTUURD

Athena . Bazzy . Dimitri K. . Flame . Kr1d . Litmarsitte . Omistettu . Stampede .

10PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
BERLIKUM
SANS SOUCI
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

PANDEMIC & HARD ARENA

Remzcore . Sköne . Spitnoise . Teksa . Trotraz . Votek's .

11PM
13APR
FRANCE
TOULOUSE
L'ARENA
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

PONT AERI 32 ANIVERSARIO

Cool Jumpers . D-Vstor . DJ Nau . DJ Sek . DJ Sisu . DJ Sonic . Dany BPM . J.D.A. . Javi Boss . Javi Molina . Markos 13 . Neophyte . Panic . Pastis . Rave . Re-Style . Ricardo F . Ricky Vives . Ruben XXL . Skudero . Xavi Metralla .

06PM
13APR
SPAIN
GIRONA
MILLENNIUM
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

RAWOLUTION

Ariess . Critically . Riot Shift . Slice . Tlate . Viciouz .

10PM
13APR
GERMANY
CELLE
CD-KASERNE
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

REBIRTH FESTIVAL

Abaddon . Act of Rage . Adaro . Adjust . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Alleviate . Anderex . Angerfist . Angernoizer . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . Aversion . Avi8 . B-Front . BMBERJCK . Barber . Bloodlust . Boray . Bulletproof . Chain Reaction . Chapter V . Code Black . Coldax . Collusion . Cryex . Cryogenic . Crypsis . Cyber . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Charged . D-Fence . D-Sturb . DEEZL . DJ Contest Winner . DL . DRS . Da Syndrome . Da Tweekaz . Deadly Guns . Degos & Re-Done . Deluzion . Demi Kanon . Derek Shots . Devin Wild . Dimitri K. . Doris . Dual Damage . E-Force . EMS . Ecstatic . Element . Elite Enemy . Envine . Ephoric . Exproz . F. NøIzE . FEESTNATION . FLO . Fallen Angel . Focus . Fraw . Frequencerz . Frontliner . GPF . Galactixx . Geck-o . Glitch . Gridkiller . Griever . H4ZEL . Hard Driver . Heavy Damage . Imperatorz . Invector . Irradiate . JNXD . Jay Reeve . Jones . Josh & Wesz . Juliëx . Jur Terreur . Kenai . Killshot . Krowdexx . Kruelty . Level One . Livid . Lost Melodies . Luminite . Lunakorpz . Luner . MaXtreme . Major Conspiracy . Maksum & Danstan . Malice . Manifest Destiny . Marco Schuitmaker . Max Enforcer . Mish . Miss K8 . Mutilator . N-Vitral . NSCLT . Neon Future . Nightcraft . Nosferatu . Noxious . Noxiouz . Odium . Omnya . Outsiders . PL4Y . Partyraiser . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . R3t3p . Raise . Ran-D . Rebelion . Regain . Rejecta . Repeller . Resolute . Robs . Rooler . Rosbeek . Sanctuary . Satirized . Scarra . Serzo . Show . Sickmode . Snack Attack . So Juice . Solstice . Soulblast . Sound Rush . Sparkz . Spiady . Spitnoise . Spoontechnicians . Stormerz . Synergy . T-go . Tha Watcher . The Dark Horror . The Dope Doctor . The Pitcher . The Purge . The Smiler . The Straikerz . The Teacher . The Vision . Thera . Titan . Trespassed . TukkerTempo . Unload . Unlocked . Unproven . Unresolved . Vandal!sm . Vasto . Vertile . Villain . Warface . Wesly Bronkhorst . Yoshiko . Zany . Zelecter .

12PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
HAAREN
FESTIVALTERREIN RAAMSE AKKERS

ROLLER DISCO PARTY · GOLD MEMBER

08PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
SKATE FEVER

ROTTERDAM RAVE · SPRING SPECIAL

AXL . Alignment . BIIA . BLK. . CARV . Callush . Cynthia Spiering . DIØN . Dissolver . Doruksen . Franky-B . Juul Exler . KARAH . Ketting . N00M1 . NOVAH . ParkerStrange . Pegassi . Raxeller . Rebekah . Shlømo . Somewhen . Storm . Trym . Vendex .

01PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
ROTTERDAM
MAASSILO
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

SIAM SONGKRAN

Chris Avantgarde . Felix W. . KAAZE . Meduza . Ms Puiyi . Sona K. . Sub Zero Project . Tiësto . Yamatomaya .

03PM
13APR
THAILAND
BANGKOK
RCA CENTRAL PARK
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE UPTEMPO

SEDATION · SURREALIST SKETCH SHOW

Arvid . B-Shock . B17 . Biscanna . Cerberus . Gillbax . LSA . Modem . Reeza . Synthetic Void . Wolffy .

07PM
13APR
INCONNU
INCONNUE
INCONNU
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

SEFA

Aklix . Bonny . C-Noize . Lil Steeve . Loïc D . Ronald-V . Seak . Sefa .

10PM
13APR
BELGIUM
LA GLANERIE
COMPLEXE CAP'TAIN

SENSUAL ALL-IN EXCLUSIVE · SECRET UNDERGROUND

Emiel Roché . Eric van Kleef . Iwan . Mr & Mrs Secret . Tony da Groove . Winston Post .

08PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
CLUB PARADISE
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE UPTEMPO

SKULLCORE

Cosy Nghtmre . F. NøIzE . Hysta . Pr Neuron . Russian Village Boys . Yoshiko .

11PM
13APR
FRANCE
BORDEAUX
ESPACE DS
HARDCORE

SUSPENDED

BOR15 . Brecc . BØĘRY . Cynthia Spiering . Iosio . Jånks . KARAH . Ketting . Winson .

01PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
CULEMBORG
DS PARTY- EN EVENTCENTER

T-LOW CLUB SHOW

DJ Bigfoot . Maurice Durand . T-Low .

09PM
13APR
GERMANY
BEVERN
TA-TÖFF

TECHWOW · 1 YEAR ANNEVERSERY

JSTN . Jazzy . KARAH . LS41 . XRTN .

10PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
GRONINGEN
DRAFBAAN STADSPARK
HARDSTYLE

THE ORIENTAL ODYSSEY TOUR

Inquisitive .

10PM
13APR
SINGAPORE
SINGAPORE
ARK 11
HARDSTYLE

THIRTY! ROUGH AND DIRTY TOUR

Picco . Scooter .

08PM
13APR
GERMANY
NURNBERG
ARENA NURNBERGER

TIDSMASKINA

06PM
13APR
INCONNU
INCONNUE
INCONNU
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

TOPA THE REUNION

Da Weasel . Dazzler . Distortion . Ernesto . Francois . Gizmo . PFSquad MC . Public Domain . Taa . Waxweazle . Werner .

10PM
13APR
NEDERLAND
EINDHOVEN
LAB-1
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

ULTRA AUSTRALIA

Achilles . Anna Tur . Armin van Buuren . Brennan Heart . Brent Honey . Buttons . Carl Cox . Christopher Coe . DJ Fluke . Darley . Darren Styles . Dimatik . Erica Dal . Fovos . Highup . Jayden Eddy . Jeffrey Sotorious . Juliet Fox . KAOS . Lance . MC Naps . Macon . Restricted . Rory Marshall . SCNDL . Sammy La Marca . Scott Alert . ShortRound . Steve Aoki . Tay-G . Teddy Cream . Topic . Will Atkinson . Will Sparks . William Kiss . Zedd .

01PM
13APR
AUSTRALIA
MELBOURNE
FLEMINGTON RACECOURSE
HARDCORE HARDTEK

UNDERGROUND RAVE

Bassbilanz . BennyR. . Brothers of Evil . CZ Kind . CheapeX . Creapy . ECHSE . East.Mix . Klangkasper . Korgen . Manstekker . Morbid . Nervenkitzler . Pitti Pepp . Poison Ivy .

10PM
13APR
GERMANY
MAGDEBURG
ELLEN NOIR
HARDSTYLE

AUDIOFREQ

Audiofreq .

11PM
14APR
JAPAN
OSAKA
TRIANGLE
HARDSTYLE

BASSCON PRES. RADICAL REDEMPTION

Radical Redemption .

10PM
13APR
UNITED STATES
LOS ANGELES
AVALON HOLLYWOOD
HARDSTYLE

DJ ISAAC

Isaac .

10PM
13APR
CANADA
VANCOUVER
HARBOUR EVENT & CONVENTION CENTRE
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

REBIRTH FESTIVAL

APEX Brotherhood . Aalst . Abaddon . Act of Rage . Activate . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Akimbo . Alleviate . Anderex . Angerfist . Angernoizer . Astronomics . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . Aversion . Avi8 . Avio . B-Front . BMBERJCK . Barber . Bazzy . Bloodlust . Boray . Bulletproof . Buren van de Brandweer . Code Black . Collusion . Conspirator . Cryex . Cryogenic . Crypsis . Cyber . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Charged . D-Fence . D-Sturb . DEEZL . DJ Contest Winner . DL . DMRC . DRS . Da Syndrome . Dark Individual . Deadly Guns . Degos & Re-Done . Deluzion . Demi Kanon . Derek Shots . Devin Wild . Digital Punk . Dimitri K. . Doris . Dr Donk . Dr. Peacock . Dual Damage . E-Force . EMS . Ecstatic . Element . Elite Enemy . Exproz . F. NøIzE . FEESTNATION . FLO . Fraw . Fuze . GPF . Galactixx . Geck-o . Glitch . Gridkiller . Griever . Guus Doggen . H4ZEL . Hard Driver . Heavy Damage . High Voltage . Imperatorz . Inpulsa . Irradiate . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Heesen . Jones . Josh & Wesz . Juliëx . Jur Terreur . Kenai . Killshot . Krowdexx . Livid . Lost Melodies . Luminite . Lunakorpz . Luner . MaXtreme . Major Conspiracy . Maksum & Danstan . Malice . Manifest Destiny . Marco Schuitmaker . Mish . Miss K8 . Mutilator . N-Vitral . Nosferatu . Noxiouz . Odium . Omnya . Outsiders . PL4Y . Partyraiser . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . R3t3p . Raise . Ran-D . Rebelion . Rejecta . Resolute . Riot Shift . Robs . Rooler . Roosterz . Rosbeek . SMÈRRIG Diskjochies . Sanctuary . Satirized . Sefa . So Juice . Solstice . Soulblast . Soulspeaker . Sound Rush . Sparkz . Spiady . Spitnoise . Spoontechnicians . Stormerz . Synergy . T-go . The Dark Horror . The Dope Doctor . The Immortal . The Pitcher . The Purge . The Straikerz . Thera . Thyron . Titan . Tivwel . Trespassed . TukkerTempo . Turfy Gang . Unload . Unlocked . Unproven . Unresolved . Vandal!sm . Vasto . Vertile . Viciouz . Villain . Warface . Wasted Penguinz . Wesly Bronkhorst . Yoshiko . Zany .

01PM
14APR
NEDERLAND
HAAREN
FESTIVALTERREIN RAAMSE AKKERS
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

RADICAL REDEMPTION

Cim . Delirium . Demen-Tek . Isaac . Jay Maniakal . Kelland . Kilbourne . Levenkhan . Radical Redemption . Speed Limit . The Motordogs . The Praying Mantiiis . Thrasher .

05PM
14APR
UNITED STATES
NEW YORK
BROOKLYN MONARCH
HARDSTYLE

SIAM SONGKRAN

Cristobal Pesce . Jax Jones . Joy Lila . Julian Jordan . Korolova . MANDY . Martin Garrix . Pradaa .

03PM
14APR
THAILAND
BANGKOK
RCA CENTRAL PARK

THUISHAVEN · DON WOEZIK 10HRS

Don Woezik .

01PM
14APR
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
THUISHAVEN

SIAM SONGKRAN

22Bullets . Cat Dealers . Dimension . Ezra Hazard . Steve Aoki . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Wax Motif . Zedd .

03PM
15APR
THAILAND
BANGKOK
RCA CENTRAL PARK
HARDSTYLE

THIRTY! ROUGH AND DIRTY TOUR

Picco . Scooter .

08PM
16APR
SWITZERLAND
ZURICH
HALLENSTADION
HARDSTYLE

THIRTY! ROUGH AND DIRTY TOUR

Picco . Scooter .

08PM
17APR
GERMANY
FREIBURG IM BREISGAU
FREIBURGER MESS'
HARDSTYLE

BASSCON PRES. GRAVEDGR

GRAVEDGR . LUPA .

10PM
17APR
UNITED STATES
WASHINGTON DC
SOUNDCHECK

RUSSIAN VILLAGE BOYS

Russian Village Boys .

07PM
18APR
SWITZERLAND
SOLOTHURN
KULTURFABRIK KOFMEHL
HARDCORE

BLACKOUT

Andy C . Audio . Black Sun Empire . Dart . Disphonia . Multiplex . Operator21 . Tonn Piper . Virus Syndicate .

11PM
19APR
NEDERLAND
UTRECHT
TIVOLIVREDENBURG
HARDSTYLE

BRENNAN HEART

Brennan Heart .

10PM
19APR
SINGAPORE
SINGAPORE
ARK 11
HARDSTYLE

DA TWEEKAZ

Da Tweekaz . Heavy Noizes . MANDY . Uplifter .

09PM
19APR
SLOVAKIA
BANSKA BYSTRICA
MINISTRY OF FUN

DIE GEBRÜDER BRETT

Boogy Boys . Cuban8 . Der Eremit . Die Gebrüder Brett . Faro . Holger Heber . Me&I . Nemic . Sidl . Taktgefühl .

10PM
19APR
GERMANY
KAISERSLAUTERN
EBENE 3
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE UPTEMPO

DYSTOPIA FESTIVAL

Angerfist . AniMe . Basswell . D-Fence . Deadly Guns . Durdenhauer . F. NøIzE . Køzløv . Le Bask . Onlynumbers . Shlømo .

07PM
19APR
FRANCE
LA ROCHE SUR YON
PARC EXPO LES OUDAIRIES
HARDCORE

EPIC IN THE DARK

Dark Euphory . Elsy aka Dogma . OGUZ .

10PM
19APR
CZECH REPUBLIC
PRAGUE
EPIC
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

GABBERNACHT

Gabber Syndrome . James . Nyvek . Painbringer . Predator . Svenergie . The Bloody Deamon . The Raver . Thrymr . ZENTRIX .

09PM
19APR
NEDERLAND
DRACHTEN
CLUB CHAMPINO
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

GATEKEEPERS · UNLOCKING NEW POSSIBILITIES

AestroBass . Aster . Astro . Collusion . Damaxy . Dan Zero . Dark Entities . Decayter . Exite . FireStarter . Fracture . Habion . Hard Destiny . Impact . Impact . JDK . Lluks . MUU9 . Mamadeus . Myfica . NORDIN . Nexor . Nordin . Premium . Reckless . Soulswitch . Spectre . The Saints . The Straikerz . Undivided . Wavebreaker . Xelerate .

11PM
19APR
NEDERLAND
TILBURG
PKHS
FRENCHCORE HARDTEK

HARD BOCK DRAUF

AMBAM . DeGuzman . Dextasy . Don Woezik . Dsick Beatbox . Josh Yob. . KNTRLVRLST . KomaCasper . Paranormila . Per Pleks . Pfalztekk . Queaver . Seyed Key . Tchnknd . The Belgian Stallion .

11PM
19APR
GERMANY
FRANKFURT AM MAIN
TANZHAUS WEST
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

HARDBRAKE

Act of Rage . Anderex . Aphrodite . Cardination . DJ Contest Winner . Ecstatic . JNXD . Jay Reeve . Level One . Malice . Nolz . RAPTVRE . Radical Redemption . Rekall . So Juice . Sonicz . Taika . The Teacher .

11PM
19APR
GERMANY
KEULEN
BOOTSHAUS
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

HARDBREAK

Act of Rage . Anderex . Aphrodite . Cardination . Ecstatic . JNXD . Jay Reeve . Level One . Malice . RAPTVRE . Radical Redemption . Rekall . So Juice . Sonicz . Taika . The Teacher .

11PM
19APR
GERMANY
KEULEN
BOOTSHAUS
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

HARDCAMP

Andrw Madnss . GPF . Poley Tight .

09PM
19APR
AUSTRIA
YBBS AN DER DONAU
DISCO EXCALIBUR

HARDER THAN EVER

AXL . DLNØ . JENZ . MCKX . NOVAH . Winson .

11PM
19APR
NEDERLAND
BROOK
MONDIAL
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

HET OP ÉÉN-NA LAATSTE FEESTJUH

Alee . Fabian Kruizinga . Mystery Guest . OCD . Outsiders . Panic . Potato . The Darkraver .

08PM
19APR
NEDERLAND
NIEUWKUIJK
DE STER
HARDSTYLE

HOSHI UNDERDARK

Hannya . Ikigai . Jennyah . NLLY . Nosuikas .

08PM
19APR
AUSTRALIA
PERTH
THE RECHABITE

I AM YOU

Alfred Heinrichs .

10PM
19APR
GERMANY
HAMBURG
DOCKS

INDOOR FESTIVAL

10PM
19APR
GERMANY
LAUINGEN
T-CLUB DISKOTHEK
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

MADNESS

Regenesis . Rooler . Sounic . Zelecter .

11PM
19APR
GERMANY
STUTTGART
PROTON THE CLUB
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

MASIF PRES. WASTED PENGUINZ

D . Wasted Penguinz .

09PM
19APR
AUSTRALIA
SYDNEY
SPACE
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

MUSICAL MADNESS PRES. ROOLER

Regenesis . Rooler . Sounic . Zelecter .

11PM
19APR
GERMANY
STUTTGART
PROTON THE CLUB

NEBULA

11PM
19APR
NEDERLAND
EDE
PETTICOAT

NEW TALENT EVENT

10PM
19APR
GERMANY
MAGDEBURG
ELLEN NOIR

NOODUITGANG

AISHA . ANXHELA . Franky-B . Hujus . Justin Tinderdate . Sophie Bruin . Volunt Barbati .

11PM
19APR
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
HET SIERAAD
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

RAVEMASTERS

Bass Chaserz . DIKKE BAAP . Da Maze . Hans Glock . Natte Visstick . Sins Of Insanity .

11PM
19APR
NEDERLAND
LEEUWARDEN
ZAYN NIGHTLIFE

RICHTER

Ketting . Winson .

11PM
19APR
NEDERLAND
DEN HAAG
PAARD

RUSSIAN VILLAGE BOYS

Russian Village Boys .

08PM
19APR
SWITZERLAND
WINTERTHUR
SALZHAUS WINTERTHUR
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

SANCTUS

Angernoizer . Brainstorm . CREST . Charlotte Vogel . Dach & Pappe . Gioski . Kopflos . Miss Intense . Miss Savage . Pinotello . Refl3ction . Simon Says .

11PM
19APR
GERMANY
BERLIN
M-BIA
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE HARDTEK UPTEMPO

SANTNER'S MUSIC FESTIVAL

Abstrakt . Amaru . Ave . Barujo . Bassweapon . Boomer . Fury & Hopex . Inner Chaoz . Masters of Noise . Mat . Medun . Neptunica . Primal Rage . Risky Vibes . Rough Republic . Ryzmo . Shany . Solestic . Spicy . Subsurface . Tommy Natter . Unbehold . Wesh . WhyNot .

08PM
19APR
03AM
21APR
ITALY
CASTELROTTO
SANTNER'S CLUB APRES SKI
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

SCREECHER · CLEANING MY KICKS

Aalst . Abaddon . Akimbo . Athena . Barricade . Bössels . Complex . DMRC . Eraized . LARA . Lekkerfaces . Maintrexx . Roosterz . Rosbeek . Satirized . Screecher . Show . Sonnyboy . Tharken . Tharoza .

08PM
19APR
NEDERLAND
BEESD
CLUB RODENBURG
HARDCORE HARDTEK

SYNAPSENKLATSCHER

Abzocka . Anubis . Asmodeuzz . Bosetekk . CheapeX . Chucky . Crackpots Angel of Deathtekk . Cravky Koksberg . De_Javue . Der Druckmacher . District Red . ECHSE . Exotikk . Fabitekk . Fehlfunktion . Genetekk . Harry Pattern . Hochtoner . JSL . Jayzzii . Junkzz . Kiefa . Madamé S. . MassakkeR . Phiesi . Prolo . Rango . Rothless . Ruppi Van Daline . Schickt . Setrixx . Shadowtekk . Takti & Caret . Tekkenheimer . Tekknz . Törner .

10PM
19APR
GERMANY
STENDAL
K7
HARDTEK

TEKK WAR NIE VS. STREZZKIDZ

Borecki . CZ Kind . Destroyer . Forte . Kannadiss . Luzzifer . Paradox . Rotzbengel .

11PM
19APR
GERMANY
KEULEN
CLUB ELEKTROKÜCHE
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE HARDTEK

THE ELYSIUM OF SOUND

Beatshock . Binary:code . Crypton . Da Mouth of Madness . Floxytek . Impatient . Le Bask . Mat Weasel Busters . Mr. Ivex . Smiley Mike . Until Dawn . Vandal .

04PM
19APR
NEDERLAND
EINDHOVEN
HAVEN
HARDSTYLE

THE ORIENTAL ODYSSEY TOUR

Inquisitive . MC Deep . Zanmonic .

10PM
19APR
MALAYSIA
KUALA LUMPUR
GEMU CLUB KL
HARDSTYLE

THIS IS REGAIN

Bloodlust . Phrantic . Raveision . Regain . Tigaiko .

11PM
19APR
SWITZERLAND
ST. GALLEN
KUGL

TOFFLER

Bede Ben . HADES . Hades . Kaki . Krypton . LØIS . Madson Carpenter . NMO .

11PM
19APR
NEDERLAND
ROTTERDAM
TOFFLER
HARDSTYLE

UNDERMIND

AMARA . Axciid . Criminal Mayhem . Dra Mä . Japau . Jazzy . LS41 . Luis Martinez . MORSURE . RZVX . SANTØS . Toxic Machinery .

11PM
19APR
NEDERLAND
ROTTERDAM
NOW&WOW
HARDCORE HARDTEK

ANORMAL & HUNNEL FOREVER

Acid George . Anormal & Hunnel . Blayne . Bookwood & Shark . Burnout . Chucky . Dettler . East.Mix . Energetic Sounds . Junkzz . Kammerflimmern . Kannadiss . KlirrFaktor . MassakkeR . Melodic Mentality . Mooztekk . Philert . Schickzo . Setrixx . Törner .

10PM
20APR
GERMANY
PLAUEN
ALTE KAFFEEROSTEREI
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

ARNOSS · BOILER ROOM EDITION

Chapter V . Coldax . Dark Entities . Faceless . Fracture . Infliction . Mortis . Point Break . Suspect . Valido .

09PM
20APR
NEDERLAND
BOXMEER
CANTINA LA BAMBA

BKJN · 21 YEARS

02PM
20APR
NEDERLAND
ZAANDAM
HEMKADE 48
HARDCORE

BACK TO THE BEATS

It all started in the Nineties . Jules van Hest .

08PM
20APR
NEDERLAND
SEVENUM
WINGERD
HARDCORE HARDTEK

BANG IN YOUR FACE PART 4

Actek . Atarox . CheapeX . Chekkno . Harry Pattern . High_Live . Karzi . Shitzo . Shoxxez . X-Tr@ & Basstakt . Zerrix .

10PM
20APR
GERMANY
ASCHERSLEBEN
STAMMHEIM
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

BASSQUAKE

A-Rize . Adjuzt . Aftershock . Alpha Lion . Angerfist . AniMe . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Breathless . Bulletproof . CREEK . Code Black . Coone . D-Fence . DEEZL . DL . Deadly Guns . Elite Enemy . FLO . Gezellige Uptempo . Gridkiller . Imperatorz . Juliëx . Karun . Malice . Miss K8 . N-Vitral . Nolz . REVIVE . Rayvolt . Renegade . Republic . Riot Shift . Sickmode . So Juice . Sparkz . Spitnoise . The Dark Horror . Vertex . Zyon .

08PM
20APR
GERMANY
MECKLENBURG
ALPINCENTER WITTENBURG
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

CAP'TAIN SPRING BREAK - SAMEDI 20 AVRIL

Aklix . Bonny . C-Noize . Lil Steeve . Loïc D . Ronald-V . Seak .

10PM
20APR
BELGIUM
LA GLANERIE
COMPLEXE CAP'TAIN

CHERRY MOON · 33 YEARS

Alain Faber . Bestien . D-Feat . Dimitri Cooman . Filterheadz . Franky Kloeck . Ghost . Jam El Mar . Manu Kenton . Michael Forzza . Mike Thompson . Q-ic . T-Quest . Youri Parker .

10PM
20APR
BELGIUM
LOKEREN
RADAR EVENT HALL
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

DAYLIGHT INTO DARKNESS

2Steep . Barbz . Criminal Qontrol . Decim8 . Donk-E-Con . Hardwyre . Kitana . Kolizion . Lihan . Noize Complaint . Pez . Sinister . Sinister . TOZA . Teknovation . The King . Udex . Uncaged . Wildfyre .

08PM
20APR
AUSTRALIA
SYDNEY
MANNING BAR

DE LOSVLOER

09PM
20APR
NEDERLAND
HEERLEN
IRISH PUB ERIN'S ISLE
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

DE STER NAAR DE KLOTE · HET LAATSTE FEEST IN DE STER

Alee . Dazzler . Eddy . Graat . J.D.A. . Kid Karma . Lars . Lyrix . Mystery Guest . Neophyte . OCD . Stanton . Tha Playah . The Viper . Vince . Yves .

08PM
20APR
NEDERLAND
NIEUWKUIJK
DE STER
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

DECAYTER & PSYCHO INVITES

AestroBass . Decayter . Equinox . Kili . Noris of Agression . Orion . Psycho .

09PM
20APR
INCONNU
INCONNUE
INCONNU
HARDSTYLE

DYSTOPIA FESTIVAL

AIROD . Alignment . Bloodlust . D-Sturb . Devin Wild . Empira . Hard Driver . Holy Priest . Jacid0rex . Rooler . Teksa . Vertile . elMefti .

07PM
20APR
FRANCE
LA ROCHE SUR YON
PARC EXPO LES OUDAIRIES
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

FOUT XXL

FeestDJ Ray . Het Feestteam . Outsiders . Party Animals . Trafassi .

08PM
20APR
NEDERLAND
VLAARDINGEN
SPORTCENTRUM POLDERPOORT
HARDCORE UPTEMPO

GESTOORD

Complex . EddyHardcore . LARA . Neophyte . Panic . Redox .

09PM
20APR
NEDERLAND
GOES
PODIUM 'T BEEST
HARDSTYLE

GIRANTINA REBORN TOUR

Dimatik .

10PM
19APR
CANADA
VANCOUVER
ENSO EVENT CENTER
HARDSTYLE

GUNZ FOR HIRE & RAN-D VS ADARO

Adaro . Gunz for Hire . Ran-D .

11PM
20APR
FRANCE
COUZON-AU-MONT-D'OR
WË EVENT AREA
FRENCHCORE HARDSTYLE

HARD IM AIR

Brewer . Die Gebrüder Brett . Formation One . Mario Angelo . Neo . Supreme Enemy . Tekketobi .

09PM
20APR
GERMANY
WURZBURG
CLUB AIRPORT
HARDCORE HARDTEK

HARD LAKE RAVE

484 Crew . Avir3x Antitrox . Barrix . BennyR. . CZ Kind . Der Dirigent . Der Verknickte . Drunknbold . Geehee . Highliv3 . Jehakktes . Karpador . Karzi . Klumpchen . Knaxxi . Krachtherapie . Kwischex . Lennox . MARTNZ . Narkot . Pride . Punching Error . Rango.exe . Royale Randale . Ruppi Van Daline . Schikr . Sika . Strezza . TSC . Vencer . Vollverspult . Zurpi . ZwaCken .

03PM
20APR
GERMANY
BALLENSTEDT
BALLENSTEDT
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

HARDBASE

Act of Rage . Anderex . Chucky . D-Wats . DJ Raw . Dark-E . Dimitri K. . Furax . Hard Sinister . Hysta . Invictus . Jerem-D . K-Style . Krowdexx . Mark with a K . Mutilator . Papi Jumper . Pat B . Protexx . Radical Redemption . The Straikerz . Warning Broz .

12PM
20APR
BELGIUM
SOIGNIES
EVENEMENTENTERREIN SOIGNIES
HARDCORE

HARDCORE HEROES · HARDCORE CLASSICS EDITION

Bass-D . Buzz Fuzz . Cartman . Headbanger . Highforce . Lunatic . Mic . Panic . Potato . Promo .

10PM
20APR
NEDERLAND
BEESD
CLUB RODENBURG

HOT MEAL × DIE RAKETE

Angelboy.dorien . Bad Boombox . Elisa_mza . GI.O . Janis Zielinski . Rozie . Twiena . mischluft . odymel.wav .

05PM
20APR
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
LOFI
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDTEK UPTEMPO

INSOMNIA PART #3 · THE EARLY FRENCHCORE RENAISSANCE

Afterdyl . Dysonic . Gargoyle-X . KRYS . Michelangelo . Mobius . Para Italia . Pattern J . The Sequel . Undecided .

10PM
20APR
NEDERLAND
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
MAX
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

IXTREM

Brainstorm . Cryogenic . Dr Donk . Dr. Z . Estasia . GPF . Inswennitty . Kior . MBK . Machination . Madmize . Miss Intense . Namara . Noiseflow . Røza .

10PM
20APR
GERMANY
FRANKFURT AM MAIN
ZOOM
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE HARDTEK

LOCKER & FLUCKIG / 5 JAHRE TOGS

Anubis . DEEJAY PI . DJ Decline . Dicht . ECHSE . Fehlfunktion . Lobra . Röhlix . S.K.G. . Togs . Trypsin .

10PM
20APR
GERMANY
MAGDEBURG
ELLEN NOIR
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

MANIACS ON TOUR

El Mene . Mat Weasel . Mr. Xperience . Radium . Sargento DMT . Skull Demon . Unicorn On Ketamine .

01AM
20APR
SPAIN
GRANADA
SALA EL TREN
HARDSTYLE

NIGHTMARE

Warface .

09PM
20APR
AUSTRIA
ST. MARTIN IM MÜHLKREIS
EMPIRE ST. MARTIN
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

NO SLEEP PRES. TUNNEL VISION

Horseplay . Lance . Re:Phaze . Sonar . Symmetry . Technikore . Twin Twigerz . Wasted Penguinz .

09PM
20APR
AUSTRALIA
MELBOURNE
PLATFORM ONE
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

OVERLOUD EVENTS: 6 YEARS CELEBRATION

Disrupt . Flodzi . Latune . Levenkhan . LevoDextro . Leyxa . Massot . R-NO . Shockz . The Unfamous .

09PM
19APR
CANADA
MONTRÉAL
LE RED ROOM

ONTSPOORD

D-Rail . Tunnølvisie .

10PM
20APR
NEDERLAND
ASTEN
CAFÉ 'T SPEKTAKEL
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

PUMP UP THE 90'S #30

Charly Lownoise . T-Spoon .

08PM
20APR
NEDERLAND
HARDENBERG
EVENEMENTENHAL HARDENBERG
FRENCHCORE HARDSTYLE

SANA DURI

Adrenalize . Aversion . Coone . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Da Tweekaz . Dr. Peacock . Dual Damage . Mish . Rebelion . Sub Zero Project . The Purge . Villain .

12PM
20APR
SWEDEN
STOCKHOLM
UNIVERSITY

SERET UNDERGROUND

Eric van Kleef . Iwan . Ko-c . Marcello . Melvin Warning . Mr & Mrs Secret .

08PM
20APR
BELGIUM
MAASEIK
7SINS
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

STOP DE BOOT · APOLLO'S ASCENDANCE

A-Tony . Aalst . Akimbo . Amigo . Baylow . Brainkick . Bössels . Complex . D-Tempo . DMRC . Danny Stuiterbal . Dark Individual . Double Trouble . Eraized . Joffa . Jur Terreur . KEMAL . Kili . Kroefoe . Lekkerfaces . Maintrexx . Mind Compressor . Miss M . Partyneverends . Pinotello . Revealer . Revellers . SNDR . Screecher . Sonnyboy . T.M.O. . Tharoza .

01PM
20APR
NEDERLAND
DEURNE
APOLLO

TECHNO TR1

Brasco . Ian Barras . Jack Black . Perry Owens . WenDee .

09PM
20APR
NEDERLAND
TILBURG
DE HEUVEL GALLERY
HARDTEK

TEKK REVOLUTION

Cracky Koksberg . Der Hoffi . Eycer . Genetekk . Kazilla . Parkinzon & Sillaa . Schillah . Turntable Timmie .

10PM
20APR
GERMANY
SCHKEUDITZ
SAX CLUBZONE
HARDCORE HARDTEK

TEKK VERBINDET

Anabolic Impact . Geehee . Ill Patron . Luzzifer . Suff & Druff .

09PM
20APR
GERMANY
WASUNGEN
PARADIES WASUNGEN
HARDTEK

UNKNOW VIOLENCE PRES. THE PUNISHMENT

Anormal & Hunnel . Bassbilanz . Bosetekk . CZ Kind . CheapeX . Crackpots . Highliv3 . Kannadiss . TekkBaron . Tekknz .

09PM
20APR
GERMANY
KRAYENBERGGEMEINDE
KULTURHAUS DORNDORF
HARDCORE UPTEMPO

UPTEMPO THEATRE

Barber .

10PM
20APR
NEDERLAND
SCHIJNDEL
CITY THEATER
HARDSTYLE

DIMATIK AT FORBIDDEN CITY

Dimatik .

10PM
20APR
CANADA
TORONTO
FORBIDDEN CITY
HARDCORE

PLANET TEXCORE

DJ Wholefoods . Lil Texas . Potion2Poison . Stained00 .

07PM
20APR
UNITED STATES
MEMPHIS
GROWLERS
HARDSTYLE

CONNECTED RAW

D-Attack . Frequencerz . Rejecta . Vitalized .

10PM
23APR
NEDERLAND
STADSKANAAL
FOX
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

CARNAGE DMC 2K24

Aurelie Czaja . Hysta . Miss Pepper . The Dark Horror . Vernex .

08PM
24APR
FRANCE
MULHOUSE
MOTOCO
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

RAVESTORM

The Darkwalker . Andrew G . Andy The Core . Catscan . Deadly Guns . Equalizerz . Freaks . Giuly . Jasta . Kerrigan . MC Coral . Mad Dog . Manifest Destiny . Moonlight & Coral . Nico & Tetta . NoXa . Rob . Rob & MC Joe . Savo . Ska . Stanton . The Darkraver .

10PM
24APR
ITALY
CORTE FRANCA
NUMBER ONE
HARDSTYLE

THE ORIENTAL ODYSSEY TOUR

Inquisitive .

10PM
24APR
INDONESIA
MAKASSAR
GOLDEN TIGER
HARDSTYLE

BACK2 THE BASE · KINGS NIGHT EDITION

Deepack . Jones . The Pitcher .

06PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
HAARLEM
BASECAMP
HARDCORE

DE HELDEN VAN ORANJE

Django Wagner . Het Feestteam . Jannes . La Fuente . Maurice . Paul Elstak . Snollebollekes . Tino Martin .

05PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
GRONINGEN
STADSPARK
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDTEK UPTEMPO

FEAR THE BRUTAL KINGSNIGHT

Brutal Sounds . Genet1c . Kritec . LucTeknoise23 . Mesmeriza . Mystery Guest . Pdevil . Renedy . The Vinyl Junk .

10PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
HENGELO
CLUB ROXX
HARDSTYLE

HARDSTYLE FACTORY

Chimney . Cybok . Enranged . K-Jay . Sound Rush . Vishy .

10PM
26APR
GERMANY
BREDSTEDT
ALTES HEIZWERK
HARDSTYLE

HARDSTYLE MANIA

HB Music . Imperatorz . Paulsky . Ran-D . Tiberias . Unicorn On Ketamine .

10PM
26APR
GERMANY
CELLE
INKOGNITO
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

IMAGINATION CLUB TOUR

Angerfist . Hatom . Heart of Hard Showcase . Hungry Beats . Scarner a Nefarious .

10PM
26APR
CZECH REPUBLIC
PRAGUE
STORM CLUB

KONDANCE · KINGSNIGHT

CRØQ .

10PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
TILBURG
WRHS
HARDCORE

KALEIDOSCOPE × EVERLAST · KING'S NIGHT

Bike . DAUDA . Nyx .

08PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
TOEKOMSTMUZIEK
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

KINGDANCE FESTIVAL

Altijd Larstig & Rob Gasd'rop . Antoon . Bass Chaserz . Bilal Wahib . Dansado & De Feestmeester . Dr. Rude . HATO . Jody Bernal . Justin Tribe . Kevin . Marboo . Michael Amani . Outsiders . SMÈRRIG Diskjochies . Sam Hofman . Snollebollekes . Vunzige Deuntjes . Zanger Kafke . Ziggy .

04PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
ZWOLLE
WIJTHMENERPLAS
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

KINGS NIGHT XXL

Akimbo . Collusion . Dual Damage . Eraized . Housuh In De Pauzuh . Kruelty . Lorentz . Low Frequency . MT . Major Conspiracy . Nightcraft . Nils van Zandt . Pinotello . Revelators . Sabotage . Shiverz . Sil Smetsers . The Dope Doctor . The Underdogs . The Unknown . The Unknown . Unload .

09PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
GEMERT
TIME OUT
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

KINGS NIGHT XXL

Akimbo . Collusion . Dual Damage . Eraized . Housuh In De Pauzuh . Kruelty . Lorentz . Low Frequency . MT . Major Conspiracy . Nightcraft . Nils van Zandt . Pinotello . Revelators . Sabotage . Shiverz . Sil Smetsers . The Dope Doctor . The Underdogs . The Unknown . Unload .

09PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
GEMERT
MAMBO'S
HARDSTYLE

KINGS OF KLAPLONG

Chapter V . Faceless . Vasto .

09PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
SCHIJNDEL
CITY THEATER
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

KINGS OF THE NIGHT

Deadly Guns . Killshot . Livid . Rebelion . Rooler . Warface .

10PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
EINDHOVEN
VIBES
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

KINGS OF THE NIGHT

Deadly Guns . Killshot . Rebelion . Rooler . Warface .

10PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
EINDHOVEN
VIBES EINDHOVEN
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

KINGSNIGHT BANHOLT

Blames . Da Dreamer . Jens . Jordy .

08PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
BANHOLT
CAFÉ DER BOEMELER
HARDCORE

KINGSNIGHT RAVE

ALPHA . APHØTIC . Cynthia Spiering . Franky Jones . KARAH . Ketting . Miss Djax . Saint . Vera Grace .

11PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
EINDHOVEN
KLOKGEBOUW
HARDCORE

KOBENHARDCORE - SMILE OR DIE

Andy Zones . DJ Prax . Elliot Taguchi B2B Tino . Peckerhead . Studio 7 .

11PM
26APR
DENMARK
COPENHAGEN
PUMPEHUSET

KOMPASS

Audrey Danza . EMILIJA . Funk Tribu . Labat . Maharti . Prauze . VTSS .

11PM
26APR
BELGIUM
GHENT
KOMPASS
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

MATRIXX ORANJEFEEST

Barry Fest . Bram, Stefan & Sean . Het Feestteam . Hitmaestro . Jan Biggel . Kruzo . Lampegastuh . LanterFantje . Marco Schuitmaker . Q-Music Het Foute Uur . Roxy Dekker . Sjieke Bazen . Snollebollekes . Sylvie Thijs . Tom van der Weerd . Vieze Jack . Vince Smix .

07PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
ARNHEM
TRANS
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

ORANJEKOORTS · KONINGSNACHT FESTIVAL

Adventureboy . Bilal Wahib . Bombastic . Charly Lownoise . Layon Nais . Sjaak .

05PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
DELFT
MARKT
HARDSTYLE

PUTTERSHOEK KONINGSNACHT

Dr. Rude . Hak op de Tak . Wesley Rooijackers .

07PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
PUTTERSHOEK
ORANJEPLEIN
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

QUEENSNIGHT

Korsakoff . SpeakerFreakz . The Vinyl Pimp . The Viper .

08PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
ALKMAAR
RUIS
HARDSTYLE

RAVE XXL · KINGSNIGHT SPECIAL

D|K|OXY . HADES . JO3Y3T . Jazzy . Kruelty . Malika Maria . SANTØS . Volunt Barbati .

12PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
ROTTERDAM
NOW&WOW
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

ROYAL KINGSNIGHT

2MCH . Aalst . Akimbo . Athena . Bazzy . Eraized . FireStarter . Flame . Indika . Lekkerfaces . Maintrexx . Radiaze . Satirized . Screecher . Serra . Tamma Lee . Transmit . Unknown Brother . Xelerate .

08PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
TILBURG
PKHS
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

SHADOWLANDS RAVE ON TOUR · THE KINGSNIGHT EDITION

Bass Fighter . Bassfighter . Distortion . J.D.A. . Potato . Radiate . Syco . Vince .

08PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
SITTARD
POPPODIUM VOLT
HARDSTYLE

THE ORIENTAL ODYSSEY TOUR

Ainx . Fluke . Inquisitive . Phantam . Synergy .

08PM
26APR
AUSTRALIA
MELBOURNE
BILLBOARD THE VENUE
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDTEK

UNTER DRUCK

B-Tur . Benitekk . CheapeX . Corespondent . Der Abfakker . E-Bit . Flip . Knaxxi . Lace . Lobra . Methadon . Röhlix . Teko . Vollverspult . jENKO .

10PM
26APR
GERMANY
GERA
SEVEN CLUB

VISSA ROYALE

Ekvalayzer . Gladde Paling . Outerspass . Toeterboys .

11PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
TILBURG
POPPODIUM 013

VISSA ROYALE

DJ Lord of The Rings . Ekvalayzer . Gladde Palling . Outerspass . Parsa . Toeterboys . Volviers .

11PM
26APR
NEDERLAND
TILBURG
POPPODIUM 013
HARDTEK

10 YEARS STRASSE TECHNO

AmpliDudez . CheapeX . Fin Phranklin . Human Like Machines . NDK . Sixten Vait . TSBiN . Tiefundton .

10PM
27APR
GERMANY
DRESDEN
REITHALLE DRESDEN

BASIS · KINGSDAY

APHØTIC . SAMA . SHE/HER . Vera Grace .

11PM
27APR
NEDERLAND
UTRECHT
BASIS

CLUB LONELY

Ben Hemsley . Benwal . Eva Vrijdag . Fiene . Rozie .

01PM
27APR
NEDERLAND
SCHEVENINGEN
BOOMERANG BEACH

CURSED · KINGSDAY

Fantasm . Japau . NYCΘ . Torsten . Toxic Machinery . XRTN .

11PM
27APR
NEDERLAND
ROTTERDAM
NOW&WOW
HARDTEK HARDCORE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

FURY

DRS . Emphaser . Fabitekk . Hakkuhnamatata . HardwithCore . Mental Execution . Philink . Pinotello . Schmizn . Simon Says . Stash . Tekkschuster . The Belgian Stallion . Unicorn On Ketamine . korgfried .

10PM
27APR
GERMANY
OFFENBACH AM MAIN
MTW CLUB
HARDSTYLE

GRAVEDGR

DJ Limit . GRAVEDGR . Kaytana . Synus .

09PM
26APR
CANADA
EDMONTON
TEMPLE BALLROOM
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

GENERATOR

Poley Tight . Røza . Sonic Warfare .

09PM
27APR
AUSTRIA
KLAGENFURT AM WÖRTHERSEE
EVENTSTAGE KLAGENFURT
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

HARDFEST · FIRE TO THE FLAME

Adaro . Adjuzt . Angerfist . Aversion . Barber . Binary Beatz . Boray . Cold Confusion . Collusion . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . Deetox . Dither . Dr. Peacock . Dual Damage . Dymonic . Element . Flux Overload . Fraw . Free Fire . Hotte . Imperatorz . Inflame . Jay Reeve . Jones . Juliëx . Major Conspiracy . Mish . Mutilator . NVDR . Nosferatu . Partyraiser . Phuture Noize . Promo . RAPTVRE . Radical Redemption . Rave Generators . Rebelion . Resonance . Riot Shift . Rooler . Sanctuary . Spitnoise . Sub Zero Project . Syco . Synergy . Tatanka . The Purge . The Viper . Thyron . Unfused . Vertile . Vexxed . Villain . Warface .

12PM
27APR
NEDERLAND
ENSCHEDE
UNIVERSITEIT TWENTE

HANGOVER NIGHTS

TESFY .

10PM
27APR
GERMANY
GELDERN
DISCOTHEEK E-DRY
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

HARDCORE GRAZ

Agonize . Artheist . Mark Enigma . Outrage . Poley Tight . Rick-G . Sonic Warfare . The Burger Kingz . Valentino Veloce .

03PM
27APR
AUSTRIA
GRAZ
DER KLUB
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

INVASION

D-frek . Damien RK . JKLL . Mighty Spiritz . R3TRIX . Soulblast .

11PM
27APR
FRANCE
MARSEILLE
CABARET ALEATOIRE
HARDCORE

KING-S FESTIVAL · KONINGSDAG EDITIE

Berkan V8 . Cleanfield . Cleric . DUIF . Daria Kolosova . Delano Legito . Hense . HÄKKERS . Julia Maria . Jumelage . Kader . Ketting . Lucky Done Gone . Moody Mehran . Mozem . NOX . Saint . Spacer Woman . Tasty Folk .

01PM
27APR
NEDERLAND
EINDHOVEN
STRIJP-S
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

KINGDANCE FESTIVAL

Adjuzt . Ashafar . Aversion . Barber . Blurred Movement . Boef . DIKKE BAAP . Da Syndrome . Da Tweekaz . Damian Clarke . Deluzion . Dual Damage . EMJAY . East & Young . FEESTNATION . Freddy Moreira . H4ZEL . HADES . Jebroer . KYØN . Marboo . Mutilator . Natte Visstick . Neo . Offensief . Opgekonkerd . Parsa . Radical Redemption . Re-Vane . Rejecta . Rooler . STUK . Sebastian Bronk . Sefa . Spitnoise . Team Rush Hour . The Boy Next Door . The Purge . Turfy Gang . Unresolved . Vieze Asbak . Vincent Visser . Yssi SB . Zoë Tauran .

12PM
27APR
NEDERLAND
ZWOLLE
WIJTHMENERPLAS

KINGSDAY

Cajan . MAEZ . Minoz . Nina House . RAMØS .

06PM
27APR
NEDERLAND
HAARLEM
UILTJE BAR
HARDSTYLE

KINGSDAY FESTIVAL

Allart . Don Woezik . Douter . EVE . Grooveload . JS . Julian Maxim . Mechanix . Micxn . N00M1 . Pete Emric . RASCØ . Renceau . Tippie . Tonno Disko . Trance Plantations .

02PM
27APR
NEDERLAND
LEEUWARDEN
PRINSENTUIN
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

KINGSLAND FESTIVAL

AnD . Antoon . BIIA . Bilal Wahib . Bizzey . Bram Krikke . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . Daniella Da Silva . Davina Michelle . Deep Dimension . Don Woezik . Frenna . Irwan . Johnny 500 . Juvanice . Kevin . Kraantje Pappie . Kris Kross Amsterdam . La Fuente . La June . Lucas & Steve . Lukas Vane . Miguell Kaidel . Oliver Heldens . Outsiders . Paul Elstak . Poke . Roga . Roxy Dekker . Siggy & D1ns . Snelle . Stefan & Sean . Thyrza . Trobi . Turfy Gang . Vendex . Zoë Tauran .

01PM
27APR
NEDERLAND
GRONINGEN
STADSPARK

KINGSWORLD

12PM
27APR
NEDERLAND
DEN HAAG
ZUIDERPARK
HARDCORE

LA TRANSCION

Panic .

10PM
27APR
SPAIN
ALMORADI
CENTRAL ROCK
HARDCORE UPTEMPO

MASTERS OF TECHNO

Chaos Project . Devvy . Industrial Techno Militia . Jules Devi . Sakyra . Zodiak .

11PM
26APR
UNITED STATES
BROOKLYN
THE OFFICE
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE HARDTEK

MISS K8

BEKZ . Justin Pollnik . Maltorian . Miss K8 .

10PM
27APR
GERMANY
HOHENDUBRAU
FACECLUB

NACHTBLOEMEN

Chantal Iris . Cynthia Spiering . Daniella Da Silva . Deep Dimension . Dennis Quin . Jesse Jacob . Julien Simmons . Ketting . LENA . LeNa. . Michel de Hey . Noumé .

08PM
27APR
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
CLUB ATELIER
FRENCHCORE

ORANJEBLOESEM

Amélie Lens . Bart Skils . Charlie Sparks . Cher Semain . Creeds . Cynthia Spiering . DYEN . Easttown . Europarking . Fatima Hajji . HI-LO . Joris Voorn . Julian Anthony . LENA . Litmus . Locklead . Lucky Done Gone . Luuk van Dijk . Marco Lys . Mateo Dufour . Mees Salomé . Michel de Hey . Nico Moreno . Paula Temple . Rozie . SNTS . Saar Kuus . Spacer Woman . Stan Christ . Surf 2 Glory .

11AM
27APR
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
OLYMPISCH STADION
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

PLANET TEXCORE

Dead X . Dionysus . Lil Texas . Rollz Royce . Romance Planet .

10PM
26APR
UNITED STATES
LOS ANGELES
AVALON HOLLYWOOD
HARDSTYLE

SUB ZERO PROJECT & FRIENDS

Aversion . Avi8 . Connor Gallagher . Sub Zero Project . Vertile .

08PM
27APR
SCOTLAND
GLASGOW
O2 ACADEMY GLASGOW
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

SUPERSIZED KINGSDAY FESTIVAL

Act of Rage . Adjuzt . Alee . Artifact . Audiotricz . Aversion . B-Front . Barber . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Bloodlust . Boogshe . Bulletproof . Buren van de Brandweer . Catscan . D-Fence . D-Sturb . DL . DRS . DV8 . Deepack . Deluzion . Dimitri K. . Dual Damage . E-Force . Endymion . Eraized . Furyan . Gassie & Adriaan . Gezellige Uptempo . Gridkiller . Hans Glock . Hysta . Jantje . Jason Payne . Jones . KELTEK . Level One . Livid . Mad Dog . Major Conspiracy . Manifest Destiny . Mish . N-Vitral . Neophyte . Never Surrender . NoXa . Nosferatu . Outsiders . Panic . Partyraiser . Paul Elstak . Potato . Rebelion . Rejecta . Renegade . Ricardo Moreno . Robs . Sefa . Soulblast . Sound Rush . Spitnoise . Stormerz . Tha Playah . Tha Watcher . Tharken . The Darkraver . The Pitcher . The Purge . Toneshifterz . Trespassed . Unfused . Unproven . Unresolved . Vertile . Waverider . Zany .

12PM
27APR
NEDERLAND
BEST
AQUABEST
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

UPCOMING EVENTS: R2

Aura . Craig McCulloch . Eternal . Leeba . MYTH . Madman . Nathan Devlin . Noise of Aggression . Voidshock . Wreckheadz .

09PM
27APR
UNITED KINGDOM
GLASGOW
AUDIO
HARDCORE

VERKNIPT · KINGSDAY FESTIVAL

6EJOU . Alignment . Alt8 . BIIA . BSLS . Basswell . CARV . Cancel . DIØN . Eczodia . Fantasm . Japau . Jazzy . KARAH . Ketting . NYCΘ . Nyctonian . OGUZ . PETDuo . Raxeller . Sara Landry . Shlømo . T78 . Toxic Machinery . USH . Vendex . Winson . XRTN .

12PM
27APR
NEDERLAND
ZAANDAM
HEMBRUGTERREIN
HARDSTYLE

GRAVEDGR

AABB . Epoc . GRAVEDGR . Nelson Luc .

09PM
27APR
CANADA
CALGARY
THE PALACE THEATRE
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

PLANET TEXCORE

Dead X . Lil Texas . Yosuf .

08PM
27APR
UNITED STATES
MINNEAPOLIS
BARFLY LOFT

SECTOR X

B Λ N D I . Brecc . Joe Sane . Karaxheller . NØRD . Parapher . Sub Terra .

11PM
28APR
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
H7 WAREHOUSE
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE HARDTEK

5 JAHRE INTERKELLER CREW

420Stoned . Andersman . Anubis . BigHead . Brixter . CZ Kind . Corespondent . Drukkmacher . E-Bit . ECHSE . Fehlfunktion . Genetekk . Klabaut . Maximaltekk . Nanoxx . Parkinzon . Prolu . Rango.exe . S.K.G. . Synthetik . Togs .

10PM
30APR
GERMANY
MAGDEBURG
ELLEN NOIR
HARDCORE HARDTEK

AFFENZIRKUS: ALLES NUR NICHT NORMAL

Calypso . CheapeX . David K . Fabitekk . Fuchs & Blume . Hayk . JP Patrick Jasch . Kammerflimmern . KlirrFaktor . MaMü . Marco Vetters . Minupren . Morbid . Schnippsl . Thomas Beyer . Thomas Lizzara . Tiefundton . Tom B. . Zybrixx .

10PM
30APR
GERMANY
LEIPZIG
SKY CLUB
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

DIVINITY EVENT PRESENT DAMIEN ODBK BIRTHDAY PART 2

Chucky . Damien ØDBK . Hysta . Mark with a K . Nath-D . Nvt 2 . Oxoon . Pat B .

10PM
30APR
BELGIUM
COUVIN
LINDBERGH CLUB
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE UPTEMPO

FOORCORE × STIMULAR

Bollmann . Chaotic Hostility . Dimitri K. . Doris . DØM . Evolver . FLUCC . Glum Glum . Hardcore Maniacs . Hayek . Killjoy . Klakmatrak . Kranken . Lady Dammage . LØUS . Maissouille . Mathlovsky . Mystery Guest . Neko . Papa Wouter . Remzcore . Ruffneck . Senne Hawer . Wørtaal . Yoshiko .

09PM
30APR
BELGIUM
ANTWERPEN
IKON
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

FRUITY WAVE

Abaddon . Death Row . E-Force . Fruity Time . Guiberz . Livid . MC Tomiq . Raise . Soulblast . Strike Blood . Unresolved .

11PM
30APR
FRANCE
COUZON-AU-MONT-D'OR
WË EVENT AREA
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

MAYDAY

A.D.H.S. . Adam Beyer . Alee . Alignment . Anderex . Angerfist . AniMe . Anna Reusch . Barber . Carla Roca . Charlotte de Witte . Dave Clarke . Dimitri K. . Dr. Peacock . Farrago . Friends of Mayday . G-style Brothers . Hardfloor . Isabelle Beaucamp . Lilly Palmer . Lorenzo Raganzini . Lost Identity . Luke Slater . Man at Arms . Marco Bailey . N-Vitral . Nick Novity . Pan-Pot . Paolo Ferrara . Per Pleks . Reinier Zonneveld . Shlømo . Tha Watcher . The Advent . Thomas Schumacher . Trym . Zeuz .

08PM
30APR
GERMANY
DORTMUND
WESTFALENHALLEN

OUTWORLD

Klangkuenstler .

10PM
30APR
SPAIN
MADRID
IFEMA
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

RUSTYLAND · MILLENNIUM INDOOR FESTIVAL

Bloodlust . DitzKickz . Ditzkickiz . Dr Donk . Dual Damage . Equalizerz . Invaderz . Krowdexx . Lemarc . Lunakorpz . Major Conspiracy . Malice . Nolz . Partyraiser . RAYZEN . Rooler . Rustyland . The Dark Horror . The Purge . Triple X . Unicorn On Ketamine . Viciouz .

09PM
30APR
GERMANY
BRAUNSCHWEIG
MILLENIUM EVENT CENTER
HARDSTYLE

TANZ IN DEN MAI

Dave Replay . HBz . Noisetime . Oliver Magenta . Teknoclash .

09PM
30APR
GERMANY
KEULEN
BOOTSHAUS
HARDTEK

TOXIC TEKK

Calypso . Eycer . Korgs & Nutten .

10PM
30APR
GERMANY
GOTHA
CLUB ZEUS

VISIONS

Bosep . Lost Identity . Nitrax .

10PM
30APR
GERMANY
GELDERN
DISCOTHEEK E-DRY
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

WANTED

Adjuzt . Aversion . In-Zane . Intox . KickArtz . Luc van Hard . MC Flo . Warface .

10PM
30APR
GERMANY
BERLIN
BALCONY BERLIN
HARDTEK

WILLKOMMEN IM BUNKER

Abteil Techno . Ando . Argon . CheapeX . DJ Sonic . Drunkenbold . Ehpma . Helltekk . Idgafkatii . Kellerkind . Ketaminfotze . Ketox . Onkel Emmy . RZL . Vollverspult .

10PM
30APR
GERMANY
TANNHEIM
SCHWARZER ADLER
HARDCORE HARDTEK

ZAHNI BDAY BASH

Anabolic Impact . CheapeX . Cracky Koksberg . Craig Mortalis . III Patron . Infected Moon . Inhibitor & Nexus . Jacktekkniels . Kannadiss . MassakkeR . Nogge . Philert . Schillah . Zahni .

10PM
30APR
GERMANY
DELITZSCH
ALTES ZIEHWERK
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE UPTEMPO HARDTEK

BANG FACE

AK Sports . Buunshin . Camoufly . Ceephax Acid Crew . Coxon . DJ Fuckoff . DJ Soyboi . DJIPE . Dave Skywalker . Deli Girls . Denham Audio . Detest . Dillinja . Djrum . Dwarde . G Jones . Gladde Paling . Gyrofield . Hamdi . Helena Hauff . Hellfish . Hermeth . Hudson Mohawke . I:gor . IMANU . IMOGEN . Itoa . Lens . Lobsta B . Lucy Stoner . Luke Vibert . Mad Dog . Mandidextrous . Mat Weasel Busters . Mefjus . Mixtress . Naina . Nova Cheq . Pete Cannon . Polo Lilli . Pythius . Ragga Twins . Ruby My Dear . Saint Acid & The Bang Face Hard Crew . Samurai Breaks . Scott Brown . Sherelle . Shoebill . Slave To Society . Stazma the Junglechrist . Syntax . The DJ Producer . Unicorn On Ketamine . Wallis . WaqWaq Kingdom . [IVY] . eDUB .

01PM
02MAY
01PM
06MAY
UNITED KINGDOM
SOUTHPORT
PONTINS

BAROEG ON TOUR

CO2 . Mr Cranes .

07PM
02MAY
NEDERLAND
ROTTERDAM
MAASSILO

10 JAHRE DGB

Die Gebrüder Brett . Kazilla . Technoir .

10PM
03MAY
GERMANY
BERNBURG
SALZWERK BERNBURG

AZYR

Azyr .

11PM
03MAY
BELGIUM
GHENT
KOMPASS

BASIS

BYØRN . NOVAH . Pien Verschiere . XRTN .

11PM
03MAY
NEDERLAND
UTRECHT
BASIS
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

DARKSIDE

Al Twisted . Andy Grant . Cartel . Chaos Clan . Danzo . Decimate . F. NøIzE . Infected . Jørd . Killer MC . Lee Bain . Pinotello . Rob Da Rhythm . Social Dizorder . Softorchestra . The Dark Horror . Unicorn On Ketamine . Versattchio . Wreckheadz .

09PM
03MAY
SCOTLAND
GLASGOW
THE CLASSIC GRAND

DE STICHTING #7

3 of A Kind . Hades . Klofama . N00M1 . NYCΘ . OMAKS .

11PM
03MAY
NEDERLAND
ROTTERDAM
NOW-WOWW
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

DETONATOR

Aconize . Active Elementz . Al-X . Artheist . Dekighted . Mark Enigma . Outrage . Pablo Morello . Poley Tight . SkiniX . Vasto .

10PM
03MAY
AUSTRIA
GRAZ
BUNKER

FALSIVE

INFEED . Joe Sane . KARAH . LS41 . Toxic Machinery . V.A.RR . Volunt Barbati .

11PM
03MAY
BELGIUM
ANTWERPEN
AMPERE
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

FEEL THE BEAT

BraHz . Dave-D . Free-K . Potato .

08PM
03MAY
NEDERLAND
NUNHEM
CAFÉ LOT

GET IN LINE · KLAPS (ALL NIGHT LONG)

Klaps .

11PM
03MAY
NEDERLAND
MAASTRICHT
COMPLEX
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

HARDSTYLE DNA · OUTDOOR FESTIVAL

Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Anderex . AniMe . Audiotricz . Aversion . Bass Modulators . Cold Confusion . Coone . Crypton . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Charged . Da Tweekaz . Dr. Rude . Dual Damage . Dvastate . Fraw . Frontliner . Galactixx . Hard Destiny . Imperatorz . Imperial . Invector . JNXD . Level One . MC Flo . MC Ruud . Manifest Destiny . Motorbaur . Mutilator . Physika . Radianze . Ran-D . Rebelion . Refuzion . Rejecta . Revolve . Serzo . Sound Rush . Spitnoise . The Purge . Unproven . Unresolved . Warface .

02PM
03MAY
10PM
04MAY
NORWAY
SANDVIKA
KADETTANGEN

KRAFT · CLOSING PARTY

Buddy Suwijn . DA SEYKO . MONQ . Thalia . TheKoosy .

07PM
03MAY
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
RECYCLE LOUNGE GALLERY CLUB
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

LFV FESTIVAL: THE RISING SUN

Act of Rage . Audiotricz . Bloodlust . Crazy Time . Durky Bass . Frequencerz . Hardwaxx . Hysta . Itek . Livid . Mish . N-Vitral . Primeshock . Strike Blood . Wasted Penguinz . Watremez .

09PM
03MAY
INCONNU
INCONNUE
INCONNU
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

MADNESS OF THE TEMPO 2.0

Amigo . Angerzam . Annihilate . Aster . Bosscore . Breathify . Dan Zero . Death Tempo . Dozer . End . Experimental Society . Flinkeherrie . ION . Impact . MYTH . Maestro . MatDC . Missfit . Myfica . Outrage . Revealer . Serra . T.F.P . The Heartless . The Unknown . Tim . Tracky . Two Faces . Undivided . Xelerate .

10PM
03MAY
NEDERLAND
TILBURG
PKHS

NIGHT ONE

Alt8 . Cybersex . Gutkind . Kalte Liebe . Kobosil . Neon Graveyard . Prada2000 .

10PM
03MAY
GERMANY
KEULEN
BOOTSHAUS
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDTEK UPTEMPO

OUTCAST INVITES

Hard Infantry . Infinity . Jeffa-D . Nielos . Refuzer . ToXic Inside . Zion . dutchgabber .

08PM
03MAY
NEDERLAND
ARNHEM
WILLEMEEN
HARDCORE

RITUAL RAVE · LUNAR LABYRINTH

Distel . Frixion Fanatic . Na-Der . RNZ Raving . Same .

11PM
03MAY
BELGIUM
GENT
CHINASTRAAT
HARDCORE

SCHWERIN GOES XTREME

Bildgewalt . Felix Kruell . Input . Jannes . KOWI . KomaCasper . Malingen . Pairfact . RefleXx .

09PM
03MAY
GERMANY
SCHWERIN
GROBE INDUSTRIEHALLE
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

SHADOWS OF WONDERLAND

B-Front . Gammer . KELTEK . Radical Redemption . Sefa . Vertile . Villain .

06PM
03MAY
AUSTRALIA
MELBOURNE
FESTIVAL HALL
HARDSTYLE

SUB ZERO PROJECT

Sub Zero Project .

11PM
03MAY
GERMANY
HAMBURG
DOCKS
HARDSTYLE

THE ORIENTAL ODYSSEY TOUR

Inquisitive .

10PM
03MAY
AUSTRALIA
ADELAIDE
HINDLEY STREET MUSIC HALL
HARDSTYLE

WE LIVE FOR HARDSTYLE WITH SICKMODE

Sickmode .

10PM
03MAY
GERMANY
SÜDBROOKMERLAND
GALAXY GEORGSHEIL
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

BULLETPROOF PRES. THE ATOMIC BLONDE

Abaddon . Aggressive . Barber . Bulletproof . Da Mouth of Madness . Dimitri K. . F. NøIzE . Flame . Irradiate . Jur Terreur . Outsiders . Partyraiser . S-Kill . Scarphase .

11PM
04MAY
NEDERLAND
TILBURG
POPPODIUM 013
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

ENTER DYSTOPIA: DAMNATION DELTA

Aversion . Criminal Mayhem . Dual Damage . Fraw . GPF . Krowdexx . Levenkhan . Mish . Mutilator . Namara . Riot Shift . Rooler . Samynator . Sickmode .

02PM
04MAY
GERMANY
OBERHAUSEN
TURBINENHALLE
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

FIRST OF SEASON FESTIVAL

ACXD . Crudeness . DØEMP . EARGASM GOD . Eraized . Franky Kloeck . Freaky Jason . Future Kickz . Jadie Frank . Janis Zielinski . Juliëx . Le Jeune . MR SWNKLS . Maite Dedecker . Miro . Nina Sanetti . Nine2five . Petson . Potato . Quedelle . ROM¥ . Raise . Tharken . The Jokers . The Lethal Sound . pegassi .

04PM
04MAY
BELGIUM
KINROOI
GROEZENSEBOSSEN
HARDSTYLE

FLASHBACK

Bestien . Binum . Chicago Zone . Chucky . Dark-E . Davoodi . Def Toys . Demoniak . Dr. Rude . Furax . Ghost . Greg C . Jones . Lethal MG . Lobotomy Inc . Manu Kenton . Mark with a K . Pat B . Playboyz . Q-ic . Ronald-V . Sjoekoe .

09PM
04MAY
BELGIUM
ANTWERPEN
LOTTO ARENA
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

GENESIS · ORIGINS OF CHAOS

AZ Tronaut . Aversion . Broken Minds . Digital Mindz . Ecstatic . Irradiate . Nightcraft . Noisecontrollers . Tha Playah . Warface .

08PM
04MAY
FINLAND
HELSINKI
BLACKBOX, HELSINGIN JÄÄHALLI
HARDSTYLE

HARDSTYLE REVOLUTION

Denoiser . TNT .

11PM
04MAY
HUNGARY
BUDAPEST
AKVÁRIUM KLUB
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

ILLUSION

BillX . Eczodia . Hysta . La Kajofol . Mandragora . Sierra . Spice Up! . Vandal .

08PM
04MAY
FRANCE
GRENOBLE
LE SUMMUM
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

JUNKIE KID

Junkie Kid . Kami .

11PM
03MAY
UNITED STATES
NEW YORK
THE MEADOWS
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

LFV FESTIVAL: THE RISING SUN

Act of Rage . Audiotricz . Bloodlust . Crazy Time . Durky Bass . Frequencerz . Hardwaxx . Hysta . Itek . Livid . Mish . N-Vitral . Primeshock . Strike Blood . Wasted Penguinz . Watremez .

09PM
04MAY
FRANCE
VARADES
ESPACE ALEXANDRE GAUTIER
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

LEGENDS & FRIENDS

Deenis . Jones . Josh & Wesz . Low Frequency . Nuracore . The Pitcher . Unbreakable . Warrior .

07PM
04MAY
NEDERLAND
BREDA
DE AVENUE
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

LEGENDS & FRIENDS · REMEMBER THE CLASSICS

Deenis . Jones . Josh & Wesz . Low Frequency . Nuracore . The Pitcher . Unbreakable . Warrior .

07PM
04MAY
NEDERLAND
BREDA
DE AVENUE
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

LOST MINDS FESTIVAL

Ben Hemsley . Dimitri K. . Example . Factor B . Ferry Corsten . Gunz for Hire . Hixxy . Kimmic . MANDY . Shugz . Symmetrik . Will Sparks .

12PM
04MAY
UNITED KINGDOM
NEWCASTLE
LEAZES PARK
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

LOST MINDS FESTIVAL

8 Ball . Adaro . Alan Fitzpatrick . Alex Kidd . Ammara Niwaz . Anna Mac . Ben Hemsley . Ben Nicky . Brad Pickle . D-Willz . DKH . David Rust . Daxson . Dimitri K. . E-Force . Example . Factor B . Ferry Corsten . Giuseppe Ottavianni . Gunz for Hire . Healy . Hixxy . Impactorz . Joey G . Jonny Burn . Kimmic . MANDY . MC Shocker . MC Tazo . MDDLTN . Maria Healy . Mark Sherry . Matty Robson . Miss K8 . Morgan Seatree . Multunes . Neil Hargreaves . Olly James . Reklus . Shiresoundz . Shugz . Skegster . Sound D-Fectz . Symmetrik . Techno T . Will Sparks .

01PM
04MAY
UNITED KINGDOM
NEWCASTLE
LEAZES PARK

LUNATICS OUTDOOR

02PM
04MAY
NEDERLAND
BREDA
HOEVE GALDERZICHT
HARDCORE UPTEMPO

M1K PRESENTS NEXT LEVEL

Capytempo . Crusherz . Julius . MC Dann Laner . Noxiouz . Sakyra . The Dope Doctor . Toxic Twins .

11PM
04MAY
INCONNU
INCONNUE
INCONNU
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

MANIACS FESTIVAL

AniMe . D-Sturb . DEEZL . DRS . Deadly Guns . Dopamine . El Mene . Heavy Dammage . Skull Demon . So Juice . Utopia . Vishy . Whisix .

10PM
04MAY
SPAIN
MADRID
LA CUBIERTA DE LEGANÉS
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

MIDNIGHT MAFIA

B-Front . Blademasterz . Brennan Heart . DNA . Devin Wild . Gammer . KELTEK . Phuture Noize . Radical Redemption . Sefa . Vertile . Villain .

04PM
04MAY
AUSTRALIA
SYDNEY
SYDNEY SHOWGROUND
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

NASTY NIGHTS

Chrizens . Emphaser . Hatred . Hystio . Invaderz . Jeypieh . Masters of Noise . Mind Trip . Mr. Bassmeister . Noctyz . Noize-Maker . Rough Republic . Sick Impact . Sonix the Headshock . TerrorClown . The Noizedizorder . UNSYN .

10PM
04MAY
GERMANY
BOTTROP
LIZZY LOU CLUB

OPACITY

BOR15 . Brecc . Cynthia Spiering . Iosio . Jånks . SANTØS .

10PM
04MAY
NEDERLAND
DORDRECHT
BIBELOT
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

OUWE STIJL IS BOTERGEIL

Apac . Arjuna . Arvid . Audiotist . DJ The Enforcer . Da Weasel . Enforcers . Faniac . Ferra . Formek . Greensequence . Hardnetic . Hellcreator . KCMA & T-Plus . Kaycie . Laurent Hô . Lenz . Lenz . Lysa & Italian Terrorist . MESSI4H . Mastermind . Miss Behave . MissBehave . Noizer . Not a DJ . NØSEE . Pdevil . RAF . RG . Rhose . Robs . Speacko . The Twins Artcore . Waxweazle . X-Fly . Xqruciator .

10PM
04MAY
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
RADION
HARDCORE

PANIC ROOM

Panic . Ruffneck . SANTØS .

11PM
04MAY
NEDERLAND
ROTTERDAM
PERRON
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

PLANET TEXCORE

Dionysus . Lil Texas . Mutil8 . Yosuf .

09PM
04MAY
UNITED STATES
SEATTLE
SUBSTATION
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

PLANET TEXCORE

Dead X . Lil Texas . Yosuf .

09PM
03MAY
UNITED STATES
SALT LAKE CITY
SOUNDWELL
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

PORTAL · BACK TO 1823

Barricade . Captivator . Coldax . D'Ossa . Dark Entities . Deprived . Faceless . Fracture . Infliction . NGMA . Point Break . Reziliance . Suspect . The Raider . The Smiler . Valido . Verdict .

04PM
04MAY
NEDERLAND
EINDHOVEN
BOLD

SENSUAL CLUB · SECRET UNDERGROUND

Eric van Kleef . Gina Storm . Iwan . Marcello . Marcello de Jong . Michael Mess . Mr & Mrs Secret . Tony da Groove .

10PM
04MAY
NEDERLAND
DEN HAAG
ROOMS SOCIAL CLUB

STILETTO-CLUB · LINGERIE PARTY

Faith Mark . Ko-c . Michael Mess . Nikki Vandalos . San Sebastian .

08PM
04MAY
NEDERLAND
TILBURG
DE HEUVEL GALLERY
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

SUPREME HARDCORE

Crosswire . D-Ceptor . D-Ultra . Desh . Mr. Sinister . Newstyler . Ruffneck . Sonik . The Viper . Tommyknocker . X-treme .

10PM
04MAY
NEDERLAND
HEERLEN
POPPODIUM NIEUWE NOR
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE HARDTEK

TEKK WAR NIE WEG VS. HELL KARTELL

Acid George . BennyR. . CheapeX . Destroyer . Dettler . Dextasy . Dreiachter . Elicex . Fabian Janssen . Fabitekk . Karol . Kubsaiiy . Könz . Narcotize . Paradox . Pascal Feuchthofen . Ployzz . Rotzbengel . STVN . Steve Spite . Teusz . Trion . Woodpecker .

10PM
04MAY
GERMANY
KREFELD
MIKROPORT.CLUB

XPOSURE

09PM
04MAY
INCONNU
INCONNUE
INCONNU

UNREAL DAY

CLTX . Cera Khin . Charlie Sparks . Cleopard2000 . Heggemann . Johannes Schuster . Justin Tinderdate .

12PM
04MAY
GERMANY
KEULEN
BOOTSHAUS
HARDCORE

UNREAL NIGHT

Antigone . Clara Cuvé . Franck . Geebøne . Hardkar . Mareike Bautz . Parallx . Per Pleks . Vendex .

10PM
04MAY
GERMANY
KEULEN
BOOTSHAUS
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

DANCE4LIBERATION FESTIVAL

Afro Bros . Audiotricz . Bankzitters . Bizzey . Boogshe . Bram, Stefan & Sean . Buren van de Brandweer . D-Block & S-te-Fan . DIØN . Da Syndrome . Dante Klein . Darris . Don Woezik . E-Force . Emma Heesters . FeestDJRuud . Frenna . GD_Connect . GI.O . Gunz for Hire . Ketting . Kris Kross Amsterdam . MANDY . Mula B . NineTed . Parfait . RAPTVRE . Rebelion . Roxy Dekker . Sound Rush . Stan Christ . Sub Zero Project . Trobi . Udex . Voidax . Warface .

12PM
05MAY
NEDERLAND
ZWOLLE
WIJTHMENERPLAS
HARDSTYLE

THE ORIENTAL ODYSSEY TOUR

Inquisitive .

10PM
05MAY
AUSTRALIA
BRISBANE
WAO BRISBANE

AFFENKAFIG

8288 . Alt8 . CARV . Carl Grey . Chris Van Neu . Nils K. . Radu . Sandra Romina . Tommy Libera . TriebMatz . Xenia S. . ZAPRAVKA . Zoodik . electromeyer .

10PM
08MAY
GERMANY
SAARBRÜCKEN
DISCOPLEX A8

CLAYDRUM

Azyr . Blaame . Hush & Sleep . Jacid0rex . La Kajofol . SLVL .

11PM
08MAY
NEDERLAND
MAASTRICHT
COMPLEX
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

ENERGIZED

99PRBLMZ . D-Fence . Rebelion . Vishy .

10PM
08MAY
GERMANY
DRESDEN
STROMWERK
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE HARDTEK UPTEMPO

INSANE FESTIVAL

6EJOU . Acid Arab . AllttA . Amygdala Projects . BillX . CARV . DIØN . Dimitri K. . Dr. Peacock . Elisa Do Brasil . Evil Grimace . Fant4stik . Frenchcore Familia . Hilight Tribe . L'Art Cene . La Kajofol . Ling Ling . Mandidextrous . NTO . Neelix . Neurotribe . Prince Waly . Six Ou Sept . Spice Up! . Tetra Hydro K . Tiken Jah Fakoly . Uphoria . Vitalic . Vladimir Cauchemar . Vortek's . ZAPRAVKA . ÅMRTÜM .

12PM
08MAY
03AM
12MAY
FRANCE
APT
PLAN D'EAU D'APT

KLANGKUENSTLER

Clavd . J-Dek . Kevin Livrent . Klangkuenstler . Lenn Reich . Mansist . Rikhter . future.666 .

10PM
08MAY
GERMANY
HANOVER
CLOUD
HARDSTYLE

LET'S GO RØAK

Unload .

10PM
08MAY
NEDERLAND
UDEN
DE PUL
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

LOOPHOLE

Collision . Freak23 . Heisa . The Relic . Vexer . [KRTM] .

11PM
08MAY
NEDERLAND
UTRECHT
DE HELLING
HARDCORE

SOUNDCLUB PRES. ANGERFIST

Angerfist .

10PM
08MAY
GERMANY
MUNICH
NEURAUM
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

TERROR HEAVEN

Agonize . Artheist . Bartoe . Fuchs . Kolat . Mark Enigma . Metzger . Poley Tight . Sonic Warfare .

10PM
08MAY
AUSTRIA
GRAZ
BUNKER
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

TIMMY TRUMPET

Timmy Trumpet .

06PM
08MAY
GERMANY
BERLIN
UBER EATS MUSIC HALL
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

UNLEASHED BEATS: THE NOCTURNE

D-Venn . Dot-B . Dr Donk . Emkatress . Hapoyfeet . MC Tension . Nightcrawler . Outrage . Seasick . Sovero .

07PM
08MAY
AUSTRIA
VÖSENDORF
EVENT ARENA VÖSENDORF

UNWIND 96

Cekta . Gostwork . Lethal M . Menace Annihilation . Sørenga . Vera Grace .

11PM
08MAY
NEDERLAND
ROTTERDAM
PERRON
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

HEAVEN OPEN AIR

Adjuzt . All Tha Fokk . Anil Aras . Bizzey . CHIMP . Chamos . Chimp . Cynthia Spiering . D-Attack . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Rashid . DAIMS . De Doelleazen . Dion Visser . Donnie . Emma Heesters . Gerrit de Boer . Hex . Hex . Imperatorz . Jackro . Jimmy James . Ketting . Kreutziger . Marboo . Mathijs Smit . Monq . NEMS . Nique . Not-an-Influencer . Pieter Sahieter . Praia del Sol . Santana . Selene . Shady Prins . Tera Kòrá . The Purge . Tony Junior . UK Gerrit . Vertile .

06PM
09MAY
NEDERLAND
HEERENVEEN
EVENEMENTENTERREIN SPORTWEG
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE HARDTEK

HIMMELFAHRT FESTIVAL

Dreist . A.D.H.S. . AKA AKA . Actek . Adrián Mills . Alfred Heinrichs . Amélie Lens . Angerfist . BLVCK CROWZ . Bass Letics x Gunja . Becktekk . Blame the Booker . Boche x Beckser . Callush . Calvin Burkardt . Calypso . Carbin . Careso . Cheikh . Cloudy . Cracky Koksberg . Crotekk . DIA Plattenpussys . DSTN . Daniel Stefanik . David K . Die Gebrüder Brett . EntzugsKlinique . Eskei83 . Expugnator . Eycer . Felps . Freezy . Freshfire . Félicie . Geehee . Gregor Thresher . HVLE! . Haimkind . Hasky . Iron x Jaro . James Renard . Jatra . John Dee . Junkzz . Kaizen . Kalte Liebe . Klanglos . Klaps . Klaudia Gawlas . Kobee . Kobosil . Kuko . Kxxma . Laut & Lässig . Luciid . Luzzifer . MMXIXDJ . Machete . Marcus Brodowski . Maria die Ruhe . Martin Mind . Maxxd x Revolution . Melena . Mellorin . Miss K8 . Moritz H . Mr. Slot . Nano42 . Ninette . Nusha . OGUZ . OsTEKKe . P!nkman . Pan-Pot . Pangea . Paracek . Paranoia . ParkerStrange . Parkinzon & Sillaa . Paul Neumann . Ph!l . Pull180 . R3FLX . Rattenberg . Ratze . Raw78 . Rawley . Rena . Rikhter . Rush . SZG . Schillah . Scubapro . Superzandy . TKR . Tekknotherapie . Tekkxy . Telebeats . The Purge . Thisisnino . Thomas Schumacher . Tobias Winkler . Tom B. . Trancemaster Krause . Tritonus . Typro . UMEK . Vluna . Walle . Yustn .

05PM
09MAY
06AM
11MAY
GERMANY
THURINGIA
GEBESEE
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

ROYAL FESTIVAL · STRANDOPENING

Allysha . BXT . Bass Chaserz . Benny Rodrigues . Bombastic . Chris Rox . Dr. Rude . Erick E . Feest DJ Aron . Freestyle Maniacs . Housuh In De Pauzuh . IDETTO . Immer Hansi . Jasper Clash . Jerome . Jody Bernal . Karim Soliman . Kevin D'Angello . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Lady Bee . Lisse'n . Loud & Fout . Lucas & Steve . Lyente . Mr. Belt & Wezol . Nash . Outsiders . Pavo . Rave van Fortuin . Roga . Roy Van der Sar . Ruthless . Sonny Wern . The Russian . WeDamnz .

12PM
09MAY
NEDERLAND
HOEK VAN HOLLAND
BEACHCLUB ROYAL
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

TANTE MIA TANZT

Boogshe . Brandon . Brennan Heart . Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike . Dr. Peacock . Fast Boy . Felix Jaehn . KOVEN. . LOVRA . Lari Luke . Lost Identity . Major Conspiracy . Mariana BO . Max Lean . Mike Williams . Paul Elstak . Radical Redemption . Restricted . Steve Norton . The Second I . Villain . Vini Vici . Wave Wave . Zonderling .

12PM
09MAY
GERMANY
VECHTA
STOPPELMARKT
HARDCORE UPTEMPO HARDTEK

TEKK NATION

Abzocka . Actek . Anabolic Impact . Antagonist . Apollon . Asmodeuzz . Bassbilanz . Benzn . CZ Kind . CheapeX . Corespondent . Cracky Koksberg . Craig Mortalis . DAXLER . De_Javue . Der Druckmacher . District Red . Dreiachter . ECHSE . EntzugsKlinique . Extaso . Eycer . Fabitekk . Forte . Genetekk . Haimkind . Harry Pattern . Hetzer . Hexler . Hochtoner . III Patron . Infected Moon . Inhibitor & Nexus . Jacktekkniels . Junkzz . Kannadiss . Karzi . Klangkasper . Kratox . Liam Evans . Lobra . Luuzz . Luzzifer . Madamé S. . Maltorian . MassakkeR . Maytrixx . Morbid . Nogge . Phiesi . Philert . Royale Randale . Ruppi Van Daline . Röhlix . Schickzo . Schillah . Scubapro . Shoxxez . Takti & Caret . Tekkschuster . ViruzZ .

12PM
09MAY
12PM
12MAY
GERMANY
LOBURG
FESTWIESE LOBURG
HARDCORE

BSO × BERZERK

LØRAN . Mr.Porc . RDR . Raw State . Splatter . The Hitman . Totschläger . Vague Entity .

08PM
10MAY
NEDERLAND
BREDA
MEZZ
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

FAIRYTALE FESTIVAL

DiVine . Feest DJ Jeroen . Henk Dissel . Hitjesdag DJ team . Jeffrey Heesen . Lampegastuh . Mark van Etten . Mr. Rewind . René Schuurmans . Rob Grijsbach . Robert Pater . The Darkraver .

05PM
10MAY
NEDERLAND
KAATSHEUVEL
DE NIEUWE PATER

HARDRUIS

Sjosjo . Technika . Winson . XRTN .

11PM
10MAY
NEDERLAND
DOETINCHEM
CLUB 22.24
HARDCORE

HEAVEN OPEN AIR · BACK TO THE 90S & 00S

A-Fever . Alamaison . Ch!pz . Danny de Boer . Jimmy James . Josey . Kroegtijgers . Nique . Paul Elstak . Praia del Sol . Renco . Special D . Yes-R .

06PM
10MAY
NEDERLAND
HEERENVEEN
EVENEMENTENTERREIN SPORTWEG
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

KINGS OF RAW

Chaotic Brotherz . Dark Weapon . Dr Donk . Emphases Energetic . Enthusiast . Ewolution . Inferra . Kaaden . Kate Bazz . M-Win . Magnus . Maniac . Mr. Bassmeister . Sciu . Sickmode . Tempo Riders .

11PM
10MAY
GERMANY
HAMBURG
DOCKS

NIBIRII · FOLLOW THE TRIBE

Ace Ventura . Deborah de Luca . Delta Labs . GRIMM . Gourski . High Roller . Hoehenangst . Kevin Arnold . LEVT . LYNE . Necmi . Tscherboo .

11PM
10MAY
GERMANY
KEULEN
BOOTSHAUS

STAMP OUTDOOR

07PM
10MAY
02AM
12MAY
BELGIUM
HOOGSTRATEN
HINNEBOOMSTRAAT
HARDSTYLE

THE ORIENTAL ODYSSEY TOUR

Inquisitive .

09PM
10MAY
AUSTRALIA
SYDNEY
WAO SUPERCLUB
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

ZERO DUCKS GIVING

Da Tweekaz . Hardstyle Buamz . MANDY . MaXtreme . Major Conspiracy . Mish . TNT . Warface .

10PM
10MAY
AUSTRIA
WIEN
GASOMETER
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

90S NO LIMITS

2 Unlimited . Alice Deejay . D-Vinity . Galaga . Hilco S. . Menno Barreveld . Mental Theo . Pat B . Q-Music Het Foute Uur . Ruthless . Yves .

06PM
11MAY
NEDERLAND
BERGEN OP ZOOM
EVENEMENTENTERREIN DE BOULEVARD

BEN NICKY

Ben Nicky . Bon Finix . Dave Eremias . Richards Reynolds .

10PM
11MAY
CZECH REPUBLIC
PRAGUE
EPIC
HARDSTYLE

BRENNAN HEART

Bhavesh . Brennan Heart . Elohel . No Vision .

09PM
10MAY
CANADA
EDMONTON
TEMPLE BALLROOM

CLAMOTTE ROCK #27

Captain Kaiser . Chucky . Hypesquad . Mark with a K . Prins S. en De Geit . Therapy? .

01PM
11MAY
BELGIUM
HERENTHOUT
OOSTERHOVEN
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

COREPATA

DJIPE . Shatterling . Talman .

10PM
11MAY
FINLAND
TURKU
UG KLUBI
HARDCORE

DE PARALLEL

ARYAN . AXL . Basswell . BØĘRY . Dan Berg . HRTS . JO3Y3T . Ketting . N00M1 . Quinten . Rambo . RaveRaiders . SANTØS . Toxic Machinery . Viezerick . XBN .

02PM
11MAY
NEDERLAND
ALKMAAR
PODIUM VICTORIE
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

E-XLIPSE REUNION

Bass . Bountyhunter . Da Rick . Panic . Smog . The Darkraver . The Rebel . Vitawax .

10PM
11MAY
NEDERLAND
KERKRADE
MUSIC DOME

EHRENKLUB

AMBAM . Cassie Raptor . Cöln . Døpair . Isabelle Beaucamp . Onlynumbers . Paralich . Prossowski .

11PM
11MAY
GERMANY
COLOGNE
SCHROTTY
HARDSTYLE

FAIRYTALE FESTIVAL

APHØTIC . Adjuzt . Barricade . Billy the Kit . Bizzey . Bloodlust . Buren van de Brandweer . Cryex . Cynthia Spiering . DJ Contest Winner . Deluzion . Erick E . G-Nome . Galactixx . Jones . Kenai . La Fuente . Lockar . Raywell . Rooler . Rowin . Roxy Dekker . SMÈRRIG Diskjochies . Sam Blans . Sonny Wern . Team Rush Hour . The Boy Next Door . Tim Hox . Tjen . Tomcio . VE/RA . Vato Gonzalez . Warface .

02PM
11MAY
NEDERLAND
KAATSHEUVEL
DE NIEUWE PATER
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

HARD ARENA

Dassog . Dimitri K. . Le French . Rooler . Tha Watcher . The Smugglers . Yoshiko .

11PM
11MAY
FRANCE
TOULOUSE
L'ARENA
HARDCORE

HARDCORE4LIFE

Catscan . DKR . DaY-már . Pinhead . Rob Gee . Sergio Bass . Shimko . TMC .

11PM
11MAY
SPAIN
MONTBLANC
QUEDEQUE
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

HRIEPS

ABBA Tribute . Almost Cocker . Altijd Larstig & Rob Gasd'rop . Another Journey . Arno . Back:N:Black . Backfire! . Bad Medicine . Beatcrooks . Bierwolf . Bizkit Park . Blizzard of Ozz Tribute . Bökkers . Cruda . Delicious Surprise . Du Driefstang . Frans Bauer . Gassie & Adriaan . Halsband . Highway 58 . Johnny Black . Kruzo . La Fuente . LikeU2 . Lowriderz . Marco Schuitmaker . Mark's Hazes Tribute . Meatallica . Mental Theo . Money & the Man . Mooi Wark . Musest . Mystery Guest . Outsiders . Paul Elstak . Pene Corrida . Proost . Regressive Hypnosis . Roll the Dice . Rowwen Hèze . Skroetbalg . Snaggletoöth . Snollebollekes . Snormaal . Sticky Fingers . Surrender . Sweet Lord Animals . The Darkraver . The Dirty Daddies . Up The Irons . WC Experience . Woodworks .

12PM
11MAY
NEDERLAND
GRIJPSKERKE
FEESTTERREIN
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

IGNITE · THE FLAME OF THE DRAGON

Barber . Bloodlust . Deluzion . Dvastate . E-Force . Level One . Mish . Misstified . Multiplex . Nightcraft . Omnya . Phase Zero . RVAGE . Releazer . Revizion . Rogue Zero . Tenzin .

02PM
11MAY
NEDERLAND
GEMERT
TIME OUT
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

KOZ WEEKENDER · FESTIVAL

Craniax . De Leeuw . Durgedraaid . Duukie & Peer . Eimco . Fairytale Festival Hardstyle Classics Set . Foute Uur . Haaks Houwe . Inverse . Joey Martens . K3F . Kith . Lex . Martek . NOAFFECTION . Peer . Ruud Eikelenboom . Sabotage . Shiverz . Sickdog . Uncaged . WARRIORS .

02PM
11MAY
NEDERLAND
DEURNE
WALSBERGSEWEG
HARDSTYLE

KROWDEXX - HARDSTYLE LOVERS

Krowdexx . Mirco-B .

10PM
11MAY
GERMANY
OLDENBOURG AND HOLSTEIN
MILBRODT EVENTS
HARDSTYLE

LAKEDANCE

ANG . BTNDK . Bart van Dishoeck . Bartje Bricks . Blasterjaxx . CHIMP . Cici Daze . Claploopers . Colombian Connection . Cynthia Spiering . D.O.D . Da Tweekaz . Daani . De Sluwe Vos . Derek Shots . Dissolver . Donny Summer . Eva Vrijdag . FEESTNATION . Fedya Hella . FerdiDec . Ferm . Ferreck Dawn . FunkedUp Ed . Haits . Jody Bernal . Ketting . Kroescontrol . Le Cher . Lex Anders . Locklead . Locus Error . Lucas & Steve . Lucky Done Gone . Michael Amani . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Moschino . Nathan Storm . Nickelbass . Noise Cartel . Otto Wunderbar . Prunk . Ricardo Moreno . Sylvie Thijs . Thermo . Third Party . Tiago Marques . Tomcio . Vieze Jack . Vince Smix . WeDamnz . Wes . Zanger Bas .

01PM
11MAY
NEDERLAND
BEST
AQUABEST
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

MELDPLICHT FESTIVAL · CHANGING COLORS

Bouncer-B . Burtha . Chaotic . Des Santos . Gezellige Uptempo . Matt Ardeo . Raymundo Lossie . Sam Hofman . Sci-Fi . Team Rush Hour . Unresolved .

03PM
11MAY
NEDERLAND
ZUNDERT
FESTIVALTERREIN ZUNDERT
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

MIDNIGHT MAFIA CHILE

Act of Rage . Adrenalize . Blame Noise . D-Sturb . Gammer . K1 . Sefa . Sickddellz . Villain . Wildstylez .

08PM
11MAY
CHILI
SANTIAGO
ESPACIO RIESCO
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

MUSICAL MADNESS

CREST . Coone . D-Liciouz . DL . Devin Wild . Fraw . Frequencerz . Geck-o . Gunz for Hire . Imperatorz . MaxGoe . Mixturez . Mortis . Reignite . Sounic . The Purge . The Smiler . Warface . Zelecter .

10PM
11MAY
GERMANY
KEULEN
BOOTSHAUS
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

PLANET TEXCORE

Lil Texas . Yosuf .

09PM
10MAY
UNITED STATES
ALBUQUERQUE
EFFEX NIGHTCLUB
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

RATED R

Dr Donk . HEINZA . Lemarc . Noiseflow . Pinotello . Tomsku . Triple X .

10PM
11MAY
GERMANY
BARDOWICK
EVENT FABRIK BARDOWICK

RUSSIAN VILLAGE BOYS

Russian Village Boys .

09PM
11MAY
SWITZERLAND
BASEL
SOMMERCASINO
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

SPRING BREAK ! OUTDOOR

The Darkwalker . 100% TMI . Aann Hopp . Cele & Paol . DJ Ivy . DJ Max . DJ Titti . Dustin Holland . Ferra . Frenchkillerz . Giuly . Heartless . Kaos Bros . Killernoize . Kuz . Le Colere DJ Team . MC Coral . MC Jasta . Mary Hammer . Mattia Effe . Moonlight . Nico & Tetta . Not Your Mind . Not a DJ . Presscore . Prics . RT . Raziel . Reevoid . Savo . Ska . Skypton . Stealth . Stefanø . SyPhra . Symvolia . The Cannibal . Thunderkopft b2b RB . Veritas Magistra . Zaphire . Zero Decay .

06PM
11MAY
ITALY
GHEDI
FLORIDA
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE UPTEMPO

TITANIUM FESTIVAL

Dr. Peacock . Gezellige Uptempo . Marshall Masters . Nosferatu . Noxiouz . Promo . Sefa .

12PM
11MAY
NEDERLAND
VIANEN
RECREATIEGEBIED MIDDELWAARD
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

TRINITY · WE STRIVE TO SURVIVE

Activate . Adjuzt . Anderex . Aversion . BMBERJCK . Collusion . Cybergore . DEEZL . Deluzion . Democian . Dual Damage . Element . Exproz . Faceless . Fraw . Hard Destiny . Heavy Resistance . Kenai . Kruelty . Livid . Luminite . Major Conspiracy . Mish . Mutilator . Nacion . Oxya . Phantom . Repeller . Required . Revelation . Riot Shift . Scarra . So Juice . Sparkz . Spectre . The Purge . The Smiler . The Straikerz . Thyron . Unload . Unresolved . Vasto . Vexxed .

12PM
11MAY
NEDERLAND
ROSMALEN
AUTOTRON
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

TEMPLE OF TIME

Agonize . Ferenc Puskas . Mark Enigma . Poley Tight . Sonic Warfare .

11PM
11MAY
AUSTRIA
GRAZ
DER KLUB
HARDSTYLE

THE FINAL DOSE

Rebelion .

10PM
11MAY
SWITZERLAND
ZURICH
X-TRA
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

THE ODYSSEY

Alkamy . Astromasterz . Atrocity . Coincoin . Default . Double-U . KLR . Miss Pepper . Noize Dealerz . Partyraiser . Rush . Skyax . The Blood of Rage . Tribowl . Vernex . Yssej .

07PM
11MAY
FRANCE
STRASBOURG
BAR & DANCEFLOOR STUDIO SAGLIO

THUISHAVEN · BENWAL 5HRS

Benwal . Byron Yeates . Emvae . Franck . Genex . Swisherman . Zeynep . angelboy .

01PM
11MAY
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
THUISHAVEN
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE UPTEMPO

WE CAUSE VIOLENCE #2 · BUTTERFLY EFFECT

Deathmachine . Defect . Detest . Doctor Terror . Dolphin . Epic Aggressive . Evil Distortion . Execrate . Hard Infantry . Mr. Pit . Mykoz . Nekrosystem . Rhose . Station Beukenlaan . Striker . The Dark Sanctuary . The Impermissible . Thrasher . Viciouz .

09PM
11MAY
GERMANY
KREFELD
MIKROPORT.CLUB
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

WORLD OF CORE

99PBLMZ . Breathless . Chromaxx . Dysfunktion . Lekkerfaces . Manifest Destiny . Mental Execution . Miss Intense . Rawboy . Second Face . Silentcore . Simon Says . Stash . Stepfather . Whiteline . Zion .

10PM
11MAY
GERMANY
KAUFBEUREN
MELODROM
HARDSTYLE

ZOMERFEESTEN DE HOEVE

Feest DJ Jochem . Snollebollekes . ZMF Combinatie .

10AM
11MAY
NEDERLAND
HAAKSBERGEN
FEESTTERREIN GOORSESTRAAT
HARDSTYLE

BRENNAN HEART

Brennan Heart .

10PM
11MAY
CANADA
VANCOUVER
HARBOUR EVENT & CONVENTION CENTRE
HARDCORE

PLANET TEXCORE

Lil Texas .

10PM
11MAY
UNITED STATES
NEW ORLEANS
REPUBLIC NOLA

TECHNO TUESDAY

Dexon . Esther Dune . J-P .

11PM
14MAY
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
MELKWEG
HARDSTYLE

THE ORIENTAL ODYSSEY TOUR

Inquisitive .

10PM
15MAY
INDONESIA
MEDAN
AMAVI ULTRA LOUNGE

BASIS · LIVE

Achat . Bollmann . JØNAS . Ketting .

11PM
17MAY
NEDERLAND
UTRECHT
BASIS
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

BASSCON POOL PARTY

Atmozfears . Clawz . DEATH CODE . Hixxy . Sound Rush . Warface .

11PM
16MAY
UNITED STATES
VEGAS
CITRUS GRAND POOL DECK
HARDCORE

GABBER RESISTANCE · THE HUMANOID FOUNDATION

Apraxia . Graat . Metanoia . Recharge . The Dreamer . The Mad Scientist . X-taTiC .

11PM
17MAY
NEDERLAND
ARNHEM
WILLEMEEN
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

HARD STATION

Chaotic Distortion . Dash-D . Flout Mania . Lalou . Maissouille . RAYZEN .

11PM
17MAY
SWITZERLAND
GENEVE
LE GROOVE
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

IKARUS FESTIVAL

999999999 . AKA AKA . Aaron Hibell . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adiel . Adjuzt . Alchimyst . Alfred Heinrichs . Alignment . Alle Farben . Anderex . Ann Clue . Ask:Me . Astrix . Atmos . Audiomatic . Azyr . Basswell . Beachbag . Blasterjaxx . Bloodlust . Boris Brejcha . Callush . Captain Hook . Caravel . Cassö . Cera Khin . Charlie Sparks . Charlotte de Witte . Clara Cuvé . Coexist . Cryex . DRS . DYEN . Da Tweekaz . Deadly Guns . Deborah de Luca . Devin Wild . Die Gebrüder Brett . Dimitri K. . Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike . Dirty Doering . Dominik Eulberg . Fabio Fusco . Falex . Felix Kröcher . Format: B . Franca . Frida Darko . Fritz Kalkbrenner . Fät Tony . Gestört aber GeiL . Gunz for Hire . HBz . HUGEL . Hardkar . Hardwell . Harris & Ford . Hatikwa . Heimlich Knüller . Hidden Empire . Hyperdrive . Hysta . I Hate Models . Ida Engberg . Imperatorz . In Verruf . Infected Mushroom . Irradiate . James HYPE . Juliëx . KRL MX . Klanglos . Klopfgeister . Kobosil . Køzløv . Lee Ann Roberts . Lexxy Chainz . Lost Identity . MANDY . MaXtreme . Maddix . Major Conspiracy . Malugi . Mark Dekoda . Marlon Hoffstadt . Mausio . Meduza . Mehr is Mehr . Mila Stern . Mimi Love . Miss Bashful x DBBD . Miss K8 . Misterbox . Moritz Hofbauer . Morten Granau . N-Vitral . Neelix . Nick Schwenderling . Nicolas Julian . Nusha . OGUZ . Oliver Koletzki . Oliver Schories . Omiki . Pappenheimer . Parfait . ParkerStrange . Part Time Killer . Partyraiser . Paula Temple . Pauli Pocket . Peacock in Concert . Pele & Shawnecy . Per Pleks . Phaxe . Phuture Noize . Pribe . RAPTVRE . Ran-D . Reality Test . Rebelion . Regal . Rikhter . Riot Shift . Ritmo . SNTS . Sefa . Shlømo . Somewhen . Sonic Species . Sonnensysteme . Stephan Jolk . Sub Zero Project . TNT . Teknoclash . Terra . The Gang . The Purge . Third Person . Township Rebellion . Tream . Trym . Unproven . VIZE Music . Vertile . Vini Vici . Will Sparks . Xenia . Yung Hurn . mischluft .

02PM
17MAY
02PM
20MAY
GERMANY
ULM
EVENEMENTENTERREIN IKARUS FESTIVAL

MUSICAL MADNESS

TBA .

10PM
17MAY
GERMANY
STUTTGART
PROTON THE CLUB

RAVERS REVOLUTION

DDRCK . DT43 . Myrthe Hoessels . SEMMUS .

11PM
17MAY
NEDERLAND
MAASTRICHT
COMPLEX
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

SHOCK

Adaro . Frequencerz . Josh & Wesz . Radical Redemption . S.K.G. . The Darkraver .

07PM
17MAY
NEDERLAND
SEEMED
OPENLUCHTPODIUM NIENOORD
HARDCORE

TIME TO RAVE

Callecat . Doornroosje . Erzo . Ferox . G-Town Madness . Tex-nd .

11PM
17MAY
NEDERLAND
GRONINGEN
OOST
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

EDC LAS VEGAS

1991 . ATLiens . Abana . Acraze . Adam Beyer . Adam X . Adrenalize . Adventure Club . Airwolf Paradise . Alchimyst . Alesso . Ali & Fyla . Alison Wonderland . Andrew Bayer . Andrew Rayel . Andruss . Angerfist . Argy . Armin van Buuren . Atmozfears . Audiofreq . Azzecca . BEC . Before Dawn . Ben Hemsley . Ben Sterling . Benny Benassi . Bianca Oblivion . Blastoyz . Boogie T . Bou . Boys Noize . Brina Knauss . Bryan Kearney . Calussa . Camden Cox . Carl Cox . Caspa . Cassian . Chef Boyarbeatz . Chelina Manuhutu . Clawz . Crankdat . Creeds . Cristoph . Culture Shock . D-Sturb . D. Zeledon . DEATH CODE . Da Tweekaz . Dabin . Darksiderz . David Guetta . Daxson . Dead X . Deadly Guns . Deborah de Luca . Deeper Purpose . Denis Sulta . Deorro . Devault . Devin Wild . Dillon Francis . Dimension . Dino . Diplo . Dom Dolla . Domina . East End Dubs . Eli Brown . Emorfik . Eric Prydz . Excision . Ferry Corsten . Fisher . Fleur Shore . Four Tet . FrostTop . GRAVEDGR . Geo . Ghastly . Giuseppe Ottavianni . Green Velvet . Grigoré . Gryffin . HAAi . HI-LO . HUGEL . Hamdi . Hannah Laing . Heartstring . Hedex . Heidi Hawden . Helen Ka . Hint of Lavender . Hixxy . Hol! . Honeyluv . ILLENIUM . Indira Paganotto . Infected Mushroom . Interplanetery Criminal . J. Worra . JEANIE . Jamie Jones . Jessica Audiffred . Joe Casey . John 00 Flemming . John Summit . Joluca . Joseph Capriati . Justin Jay . Jvoti . KELTEK . KOVEN. . KREAM . Kai Wachi . Kasablanca . Kaskade . Kayzo . Kevin Saudersson . Kevin de Vries . Khiva . KhoMha . Klangkuenstler . Kreation . Kylie Walker . LAYZ . LF System . LSDream . Lady Faith . Level Up . Levenkhan . Lil Texas .