BASIS · LIVE

Luciid . Per Pleks . RASCØ . THD-N .

11PM
31MAY
NEDERLAND
UTRECHT
BASIS
HARDCORE

BEUKBRIGADE

Bonez . Bouk . BØĘRY . D3mma . DDRCK . FÑKL . JO3Y3T . Jånks . Klofama . SANTØS . SLVL . Sil . THMS .

12AM
01JUN
NEDERLAND
UTRECHT
CLUB POEMA
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

BRÄNNBOLLSYRAN 2024

Alan Walker . Asme . Brennan Heart . De Vet Du . Dizzy . Fjellrev . Fröken Snusk . Galantis . Golfklubb . Lil Tjay . Loam . Lov1 . Maskinen . Mwuana . Odz . Peg Parnevik . Roc Boyz . Veronica Maggio . Victor Leksell . Vini Vici . Zara Larsson .

05PM
31MAY
02AM
02JUN
SWEDEN
UMEÅ
HEDLUNDA
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

CRISISCROSS FESTIVAL

A-Fever . Bökkers . Charly Lownoise . Def Rhymz . FEESTNATION . Feest DJ Sipke . GladJakkers . Halsband . Henk Wijngaard . Q-Music Het Foute Uur . Sweet Le Freak . Team No Heroes . The Darkraver . The Tempo Team .

05PM
31MAY
10PM
02JUN
NEDERLAND
VEENINGEN
SCHOONVELDERSTEEG
HARDSTYLE

ELEMENTS FESTIVAL

Alice DiMar . Anna Reusch . Brennan Heart . DIMI . Dannic . Denise Schneider . Die Gebrüder Brett . Dominik Koislmeyer . Drumcomplex . Fast Boy . GRØN . Gestört aber GeiL . Jane Millet . LOVRA . LUM!X . Lahos . Lost Identity . Luca Schreiner . MC Dey . Malena Riester . Mark Bale . Matty Menck . Max Lean . MesU.T. . Mike Williams . Netsky . Plastik Funk . Pretty Pink . Steve Norton . Tarik Asadi . Tini Gessler . Topic . Torsten Kanzler . Tujamo . VE/RA . Vol2Cat . Wave Wave . YouNotUs . Zenemy . Zonderling .

12PM
31MAY
11PM
01JUN
GERMANY
DORMETTINGEN
SCHEIFERERLEBNIS DORMETTINGEN

GRAVEYARD

AXL . Bennu . Jazzy . KLÄPR . Toxic Machinery .

11PM
31MAY
NEDERLAND
HAARLEM
PATRONAAT
FRENCHCORE HARDTEK HARDCORE

HARD BOCK DRAUF

Azyr . Berbalk . DeGuzman . Dominique Lamee . Dot-C . ECHSE . Hashtekk . Hnas . Josh Yob. . LESSSS . Paranormila . Philink . Schmizn . Sikahya . Steve Shaden . The Belgian Stallion . TripTer .

11PM
31MAY
GERMANY
FRANKFURT AM MAIN
TANZHAUS WEST
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

HARDSTYLE SUPERHEROES PRESENTS: ANGERFIST

Angerfist . Bass Destroyer . Connor Gallagher . D-Stroid . Decimate . Hanz . Imoactorz . Jørd . Luden . N-Vitral . OBLVN . Sound D-Fectz . Tha Playah . The Aggressor .

08PM
31MAY
SCOTLAND
GLASGOW
O2 ACADEMY GLASGOW
HARDTEK HARDCORE

HELL KARTELL PRES. LANG LEBE HARDTEKK

484 Crew . Blotexx . Burnout . CheapeX . Cracky Koksberg . Criz Koon . Dave Reco . Eycer . Fabitekk . Fehlfunktion . Geehee . Kratox . Parkinzon & Siillaa . Poison Ivy . Royale Randale . Schnellstedt . TekkBaron . Togs .

10PM
31MAY
GERMANY
GERA
MUSIC HALL GERA
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

INTENTS FESTIVAL · INTO THE WILD

Abaddon . Act of Rage . Adjuzt . Alphaverb . Anderex . Angerzam . Aversion . Barber . Bloodlust . Boray . Chain Reaction . Code Black . Cryex . Crypsis . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . D-Verze . Da Syndrome . Dark Entities . Digital Punk . Dimitri K. . Dual Damage . E-Raiser . F. NøIzE . Gezellige Uptempo . Hyperverb . Jason Payne . Jones . Kenai . Killshot . Krowdexx . Levenkhan . Livid . Major Conspiracy . Malice . Manifest Destiny . Mish . Odium . Phantom . Radical Redemption . Rebelion . Regain . Riot Shift . Rooler . Rosbeek . Satirized . Scarra . Sefa . Sickmode . Spoontechnicians . Sub Sonik . TOZA . Taika . The Purge . Titan . Unlocked . Unproven . Unresolved . Valido . Villain . Voidax .

02PM
31MAY
NEDERLAND
OISTERWIJK
SPORTPARK D'N DONK
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

ISEKAI ANIME RAVE

Akuma . D . Dave Psi . Ginger . Jadeabella . Jomarijan . Krystal Ravegirl . Maya Mariah . Steve Hill . Suae . The Broducerz . Weaver .

09PM
31MAY
AUSTRALIA
SYDNEY
SPACE
HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

KICK OVERLOAD

Anamophoric . Anamorphic . F!sher . Handchained . Helliekk . JKLL . Metamorph . Qlem . Shad-X . Slender . Unicorn On Ketamine . Vernex .

09PM
31MAY
FRANCE
BORDEAUX
ESPACE DS

NONSENSE

AIROD . HADES . Japau . Jonas Van Bouwel . Ketting . Koffeintablette . SANTØS .

11PM
31MAY
BELGIUM
ANTWERPEN
IKON
HARDTEK HARDCORE

POWER OF TECHNO

Inorock . Lil Texas . Mad Dog . Minupren . Miss K8 . Niotech . Rspctlss .

09PM
31MAY
GERMANY
WÜRZBURG
POSTHALLE

RAVE XXL

BSLS . Japau .

11PM
31MAY
NEDERLAND
ROTTERDAM
NOW&WOW

SPACEWAYS

AXL . FÑKL . JCM . Lies . Noord . Smeltboter . TJIN . TR!AL .

09PM
31MAY
NEDERLAND
CASTRICUM
THE NEX
HARDSTYLE HARDTEK HARDCORE

TEKK TERROR PRES. SHOTTEKK'S B-DAY BASH

Arizona . Asozial . Bassmasseur . Blacky . Cash . CheapeX . Chucky . Geehee . Geminition . HTN . Inspektor . Löbra . Mainhard . Moffoger . Mump3L . Omnitekk . Röhlix . Setrixx . Shottekk . Takti & Caret . Törner . Wallzn .

10PM
31MAY
GERMANY
RATHENOW
MUSIKBRAUEREI
UPTEMPO HARDCORE

UNDERCORE HORS SERIE FULL CORE

Absurd . Aven23 . Brutal Theory . Guiberz . Jess . R3t3p . Yoshiko . Zeiqo .

11PM
31MAY
FRANCE
PARIS
SECRET PLACE
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

UPTEMPO MADNESS

Cyber Gunz . Dr Donk . HB Music . Kior . Maurice Durand . Miss Savage . Noiseflow . Paulsky .

10PM
31MAY
GERMANY
CELLE
INKOGNITO

AMSTERDAM OPEN AIR

20 Uñas . AEROBICA . Afra . Argy . Axel Nielsen . Ballantine . Benny Rodrigues . Cera Khin . Chez . Cincity . Cynthia Spiering . Dan Ghenacia . Dasco . Dave Nunes . David Vunk . Dekkapa . Dieux Père . Doppelgang . EILEEN . Eddie The Host . Essy . Estella Boersma . Faisal . Fideles . Fiesta Macumba . Flowerboii . Flowerboiii . Foundation Soundsystem The Sun B2B Lylo . Glabra . Grace Dahl . Hagan . Hellie . Hustle Mogwai . Ida Engberg . JP . Jahwin . Jesse . John Agesilas . Jolani Jhones . Jonna Fraser . Joris Turenhout . Kerri Chandler . Kinnari . Kit Kut . Kybba . Lee The Deejay . Lenxi . Lerato Tsotetsi . Lolu Menayed . Louis Joey . Lylo . MMIV . Maddy . Mariposa . Marli . Marlie . Maruwa . Mau P . Mirella Kroes . Moortje . Nas . Nedda Sou . Nicky Summers . PHIA . Partiboi69 . Philou Louzolo . Rayzir . Rebekah . Rockefellababe . S!RENE . SHE . Sally Love . Sebas Toren . Sensara . Shaman . Shug la Sheedah . Steven Julien . SubMarine . Thakzin . Tjade . Tjune . Unauna & Kit . Unruly Phoenix . VIVA . Velez . Vin Postéga . Viva . Vunzige Deuntjes . WEF . Waacking Boubou . Wes Lee . X-Coast . Yssi SB .

12PM
01JUN
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
GAASPERPARK

BEN NICKY

Ben Nicky .

11PM
01JUN
CHINA
HONG KONG
ZEUS LKF
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

CODE RED

And . Corenography . Der General . Insane Day . Radiate . S-Kill . Smog . Steve Spite . Unmasked Fury . WmZcore .

10PM
01JUN
GERMANY
KREFELD
MIKROPORT.CLUB
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

CULTURE 360

Colin Hennerz . Dimatik . Hazard . MaRLo . No Flex . Restricted . SHIFT . Sunset Bros . Will Sparks .

05PM
01JUN
AUSTRALIA
ADELAIDE
36ERS ARENA
UPTEMPO HARDCORE

EARLY GABBERS · TRIP TO FANTASYLAND

Ant_0n_ə . Hellcreator . Lady Error . The Early Bird . Toxic Den . Wolffy .

10PM
01JUN
NEDERLAND
AALSMEER
N201
HARDSTYLE

GRAVIITY & FRIENDS

A.ngel.A . Aurelie Czaja . Bourrinator . Elynn . Graviity . Leechee . Mathu .

07PM
01JUN
FRANCE
STRASBOURG
BAR & DANCEFLOOR STUDIO SAGLIO
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

HARD TRIBE

Dimitri K. . High Level . Lumex . MaXtreme . Major Conspiracy . Miss K8 . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . RAPTVRE . Rebelion . Sefa . Sub Zero Project . TNT . Tha Watcher . Unicorn On Ketamine . Vertile .

12PM
01JUN
GERMANY
BAD AIBLING
EHEMALIGE US-KASERNE
HARDCORE

HARDCORE GENERATORS

DJ Steuerhinterziehung . DJ Yolo . EmaLeo . Lemming . Lonelywalk . system303 .

10PM
01JUN
GERMANY
ASPERG
FOUR RUNNERS CLUB
FRENCHCORE HARDSTYLE HARDCORE UPTEMPO HARDTEK

HARDCORE TUNNEL

Dirox . Dj Sacrifice . Hard2Core . Hystio . Infinity . Joe Nitro . MC Pzycho Dad . Masters of Noise . Nielos . Noizemaker . Plattenkanzler . Reflizer . Turner .

10PM
01JUN
GERMANY
DORTMUND
STOLLEN 134
UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDCORE

HARDTEKK AUS'M OSTEN

484 Crew . Benzn . Blotexx . Burnout . CZ Kind . CheapeX . Cracky Koksberg . Der Hoffi . ECHSE . Eycer . Fabitekk . Geehee . Junkzz . Kratox . Michael Mode . Parkinzon & Siillaa . Royale Randale . Schnellstedt . TekkBaron . Togs . jENKO .

10PM
01JUN
GERMANY
KASSEL
GRAF KARL
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

HOMESICK: SUMMER CLOSING

Amado . Arizona . Burnout . Derron S. . Die Gebrüder Brett . E.NO . Flex66 . Jil Tanner . Marc Werner . Marko Sprada . Redmann . Störgeräusch . TSBiN . Tiefundton . Whiteline .

10PM
01JUN
GERMANY
ZWICKAU
CLUB SEILERSTRASSE
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

INTENTS FESTIVAL · INTO THE WILD

Abaddon . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Alee . Alles & Iedereen . Amigo . Anderex . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . Aversion . B-Front . Bart van Dishoeck . Bass Chaserz . Bass-D . Basspunkz . Bazzy . Bloodlust . Bulletproof . Bössels . Chucky . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DEEZL . Da Syndrome . Da Tweekaz . Deadly Guns . Deenis . Deluzion . Demi Kanon . Devin Wild . Dither . Doris . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Rude . Dual Damage . E-Raiser . Ecstatic . EddyHardcore . Element . Envine . Ephoric . Exproz . Faceless . Feest dj Jordi . Flo . Fraw . GPF . Galactixx . Geck-o . Gezellige Uptempo . Guus Doggen . Hard Destiny . Hard Driver . Heavy Resistance . Immer Hansi . Imperatorz . Invector . JNXD . Jason Payne . Jay Reeve . Jeroen van Zelst . Jones . Juliëx . Kenai . Korsakoff . Kruelty . Lekkerfaces . Level One . Livid . Lunakorpz . Lunaticz . Luner . MANDY . MC Flo . Manifest Destiny . Mark with a K . Miss Isa . Mitchel van Wijk . Mutilator . N-Vitral . Never Surrender . Noxiouz . Omnya . Outsiders . PRDX . Partyraiser . Pat B . Paul Elstak . Pinotello . Radical Redemption . Raise . Refuzion . Regain . Rejecta . Repeller . Required . Revealer . Revelation . Robs . Rooler . Rosbeek . Sabotage . Satirized . Scarphase . Screecher . So Juice . Special Krew . Spectre . Spitnoise . Sub Zero Project . Synergy . Tharken . Tharoza . The Dark Horror . The Dope Doctor . The Herbalist . The Purge . The Smiler . The Straikerz . Thera . Unresolved . Vasto . Vexxed . Vieze Jack . Villain . Warface . Wasted Penguinz . Yoshiko . Zanger Bas . Zany .

11AM
01JUN
NEDERLAND
OISTERWIJK
SPORTPARK D'N DONK
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

MISSION FESTIVAL

A-Leks . And Hazel . Andy The Core . Angerfist . Anthik . Astrix . BillX . CIOZ . Centaury . Core Kracker . Cornflakes 3D . D-Nation . Damage . Dave202 . E-Noid . E.x.e.c.u.t.e. . Equalizerz . Ferry Corsten . Hardstyle Rockerz . Hardvision . Ilona Maras . Jerome Anthony . Josue . Juli Lee . KELTEK . Kellerkind . Lem-X . Lucifer & Ray . Mind X . Mindcore . Mish . Mts & Fr3akmaster . Negative A . Nici Faerber . Nolz . Nonsdrome . Northwind . Omiki . Pasci . Philippe Rochard . Pure . Raptorz . Rawleen . Sakyra . Schiller DJ Experience . Shadow . Sickmode . Skullfuck . Snowman . Solearis . Sonic Species . Sound Rush . Tatana . Tom . Yannick Müller . Zatox .

01PM
01JUN
SWITZERLAND
RIEDHOLZ
ATTISHOLZ
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

PELICAN FESTIVAL

Cyber Gunz . Deadly Guns . E-Force . Franky . Furious . Kior . Lennipain . Lil Texas . M/Lan . Maurice Durand . Miss Savage . Nick Cody . Nick Spear . Resensed . Science Of Destruction . Tempo Riders .

10PM
01JUN
GERMANY
BEVERN
TA-TÖFF
HARDSTYLE HARDTEK HARDCORE

RAVE AM ANTON

Actek . Anabolic Impact . Brothers of Evil . CheapeX . Cloudstreet . Die Gebrüder Brett . Dr. Plusminus . Krahln . Maltorian . Marix . Mohai . OSDN . Shteeg . Simon Muschong . Sironex . Sixxler . Sonik . Timstagram . Tod Zabavniks .

02PM
01JUN
GERMANY
DEUTSCHNEUDORF
FESTPLATZ DEUTSCHNEUDORF
HARDTEK HARDCORE

RESTART OPEN AIR

420. . Anubis . Blotexx . Cosa Nostra . Der Beschrenkte . Dini ti Amo . Drukkmacher . E-Bit . ECHSE . Entzugszklinique . Hetzer . Kratox . Nekrotekk . OsTEKKe . Schillah . Scubapro .

08PM
01JUN
GERMANY
MAGDEBURG
AEROSOL ARENA
HARDTEK HARDCORE

TEKK KILLA

CheapeX . Chucky . Crackpots . Dreiachter . Drukkmacher . Eycer . Genetekk . Industrie Live . Kannadiss . Kratox . Krause . MassakkeR . Morbid . Non Plus Ultra . Redmann . Schickzo . Shoxxez . TekkBaron .

10PM
01JUN
GERMANY
DELITZSCH
ALTES ZIEHWERK
UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDTEK HARDCORE

TEKK WAR NIE WEG

AHDS . Anakonda . Aneuryzm . Borecki . Brainrape . Chaotic Brotherz . D-Sire . Destroyer . DestructiveChaos . Extaso . Haimkind . Hard Instruction . Headnut . Hystio . Kannadiss . Mind Trip . Noize-Maker . Paradox . Parkinzon & Sillaa . RefleXx . Rotzbengel . Rspctlss . Sick Impact . Smog . Steve Spite . TerreurSquad . TerrorClown . Troublemaker .

10PM
01JUN
GERMANY
KREFELD
MIKROPORT.CLUB

THE MELTZONE

DJ Ann K . DJ Hajdi . Exation . John Melts . Maxone . Pbounce .

09PM
01JUN
POLAND
BEŁCHATÓW
KLUB METRO
HARDSTYLE

THE ORIENTAL ODYSSEY TOUR

Inquisitive .

10PM
01JUN
SINGAPORE
SINGAPORE
DRIP SINGAPORE

TOFFLER

DDRCK . D|K|OXY . Technika . USH . WZX_O .

11PM
01JUN
NEDERLAND
ROTTERDAM
TOFFLER

WAREHOUSE SESSION XXL

AMBAM . HADES . Koffeintablette . Luis Martinez .

11PM
01JUN
INCONNU
INCONNUE
INCONNU
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

AMSTERDAM OPEN AIR

#fidigyaldem . A Boi Fu . ARRA . ATTI . Amartey . Andrea Carolina . Arra . Bala . Benjamin Berg . Benny Rodrigues . Berkan V8 . BerryR . Beste Hira . Body Copy . CHO . Cera Khin . Chamos . Charwinoa . Chinnamasta . Cinnaman . Claudio . Client . D Stone . Daily Paper . Dan Ghenacia . Dash . Dippydash . Djeda Joy . Doudou MD . ESSI . Estella Boersma . FS Green . Fiesta Macumba . Fiyahdred . Folake . Frenna . Fumez . Giordan Chase . Godsendo . Hadjja . Ida Engberg . JAEL . Jarreau Vandal . Jean Jeansen . Jonna Fraser . Julian Anthony . Kai King . Kala Cité . Kerri Chandler . Kingdom Sound . Kreeft . Kuenta i Tambu . Kurashi . Lalo El Bandido . Lamsi . Le Le . Lele . Litmus . Lobster . Lola Edo . MEDUSSAR . Madbwoy . Makam . Mark Broom . Melv!ee . Mini Kiki Ball . Mondesir . Nala . Naone . Natalie Robinson . Nathan Alzon . Nathifa Efia . Nyame Cmplx . Nídia . Ocho & Ibs . Osasu Aghafua . Panelgesprek . Pantonepapi . Partiboi69 . Patty . Philou Louzolo . Pokuman . Rabia . Rebekah . Retromigration . S.T.Y.D. . Samuel Deep . Sarabia . Shinshan Salazar . Thakzin . The Gang . Tida Kamara . Tjade . Workshop . X-Coast . Yssi SB . Zoë Janice . bigbobbybitch .

12PM
02JUN
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
GAASPERPARK
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

INTENTS FESTIVAL · INTO THE WILD

Act of Rage . Adaro . Adrenalize . Akimbo . Atmozfears . B-Front . BMBERJCK . Bankzitters . Barber . Bass Chaserz . Bloodlust . Buren van de Brandweer . Chapter V . Code Black . Collusion . DEATH CODE . DEEZL . Da Syndrome . Damien RK . Dark-E . De Boombox . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Demi Kanon . Dennis Beso . Devin Wild . Diaz & Bruno . Dimitri K. . Django Wagner . Dual Damage . E-Force . Element . Emas . Eraized . FATAL . Francois . Franky Dux . Fraw . Freddy Moreira . Frequencerz . Galactixx . Genius . Guus Doggen . H4ZEL . HAZEL . Henk Wijngaard . Infliction . Invated . Jan Biggel . Jax . JeeVee . John West . Jones . Juliëx . Kruelty . La Bunga . Lamme Frans . Livid . Luminite . Manifest Destiny . Mental Theo . Mish . Mphatize . Mutilator . Møscardø . Nowaxx . Nzgul . Outsiders . Partyraiser . Pat B . Paul Elstak . Phuture Noize . Playboyz . Potato . Primeshock . Proteaz . Punish . Radical Redemption . Rebelion . Rejecta . Revelation . Robs . Rooler . Sabotage . Samynator . Sanctuary . Satirized . Saymynator . Serzo . Sickmode . Sjammienators . Soulblast . Sound Rush . Sparkz . Spitnoise . Spoontechnicians . Synergy . Team Rush Hour . Tharken . The Darkraver . The Purge . The Z. . Thornballin' . Titan . Tommy Santo . Trespassed . Undesired . Unload . Unproven . Unresolved . Vato . Vertile . Villain . Vishy . Vyral . Warface . Wasted Penguinz . YVES . Yves . Zanger Rens . Zelecter .

01PM
02JUN
NEDERLAND
OISTERWIJK
SPORTPARK D'N DONK

NOODUITGANG · SUMMER SESSIONS

22 Interns . Benwal . Eva Vrijdag . Franck . Locus Error . Pegassi .

05PM
02JUN
NEDERLAND
BLOEMENDAAL BY THE SEA
BEACHCLUB FUEL

OUTSET IBIZA

BLK. . Black Traffic . DJSMACKDADDY . Jazzy . MADN .

11PM
04JUN
SPAIN
SANT ANTONI DE PORTMANY
EDEN IBIZA
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

HYSTA

Carbonatez . Hardnendz . Hysta . Jade Key . Pennywize . Riran . The 3 .

10PM
05JUN
SOUTH KOREA
SEOUL
ALIVE HALL
UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

DEATH NOIZE CLAN HUNGARY PRESENTS: ULTRA INFESTATION - THE GOOD OLD DAYS

AndyGTP . Angels of Chaos . Cyanotic . DJ Cestra . DTS . Dr. Folli . Faast-T . Feecy . Little2Active . Mercenary . MisStroke . Naz-T . Ophidian . Rob2Speed . Savage . Sick Boy . Skyscraper . Tekkincore . War Angel . Warrinoize . Wasted Monk . Zatnok .

01AM
07JUN
HUNGARY
BUDAPEST
SUPERSONIC
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

RAVELAND

Aaron Fazer & Mic E Gee . Al Storm . Anemy . Barker & Dangerz . Ben Critic & Energy . Ben Extreme . Charty . Cor3y & Spez . Darren Styles . Dougal . Dre & Motion . Esline & Slamma . Faze & Fergz . Finchy . JGS . Jason Brown . Keyes . Klubfiller . Korkie . Lloyde . Outforce . Rick Chubbs & Apex . Rob IYF . Ryan Ganar . Scott . Scott Brown . Sicknarf & Sniper . Storm . Supersaw . Wotsee .

06PM
06JUN
UNITED KINGDOM
BIRMINGHAM
AIR SUPERCLUB
HARDSTYLE

ALB VIBRATIONS

2Elements . AXMO . Albatros & Mr. Bay . B Jones . Basskiller . Brennan Heart . DJs From Mars . Denise Schneider . Dominique Jardin . Glockenbach . L.I.F . Luca Santiago . MATTN . Neptunica . Winner*in .

02PM
07JUN
12PM
09JUN
GERMANY
LAICHINGEN
BURKHARDT HEADQUARTER

BASIS

Cynthia Spiering .

11PM
07JUN
NEDERLAND
UTRECHT
BASIS

CLAYDRUM

USH .

11PM
07JUN
NEDERLAND
MAASTRICHT
COMPLEX

ELITE

Nyctonian .

11PM
07JUN
NEDERLAND
ROTTERDAM
NOW&WOW
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDCORE

HIVE FESTIVAL

6ARRETTØ . A.N.I. . AGRESSØR . AIROD . ANNÅR . ANSWR . Acajou . Ace Ventura . Aiden . Alex Friday . Alien Chaos . Alignment . Alina Vorko . Angerfist . AniMe . Anne Lu . Ansonica . Antinomy . Astri Dakini . Astrix . Atreo . Aziz H . Azyr . BYØRN . Babxi . Bad Boombox . Basswell . Baumeister . Benjek . Blastoyz . Bollmann . Boogie Dan . Briskerz . Brobots . Broken Element . BØBBY . CARV . CLTX . Callush . Cancel . Carlo Kalu . Casbah . Chlär . Chromarepo . Chromatec . Clara Cuvé . Cleopard2000 . Cloudy . Consumed . Cracky Koksberg . Crazy Astronait . Cyberhen . DBBD . DJ Bekka . DJ Scalegoat . DJ Sonnenbrand . DJ Wasserfall . DKN . DLV . DYEN . Daksinamurti . Daria Kolosova . Dark Eclipse . Dark Jochen . Dax J . Die Gebrüder Brett . Djoanna . Don Woezik . Dr. Rude . Dra Mä . Echoes of October . Electric Universe . Emiel . Enfan . Expugnator . FX-31 . Fatal Morgana . Franck . Frankczer . François X . Frederic Heggemann . Frïeda . Fungus Funk . Future Moon . Gohu . Gorovich . Grace Thompson . Hamma . Hatikwa . Holy Priest . Hyperdrive . I Hate Models . IGDA . Ikkimel . Indepth . Ivano La Sala . Janis Zielinski . Jaszaloth . Jatra . Jazzy . Jordan.NSX . Juicy Romance . Julian Muller . Jumpstreet . Justin Tinderdate . KRL MX . Kabayun . Kaikkialla . Kaizen . Kalte Liebe . Kfreq . Killatk . KinDzaDza . Klangkuenstler . Kling & Klang . KomaCasper . Kounoupi . Krypton . Kø:lab . LX-D . Lexxy Chainz . Lil Texas . Liquid Soul . Loufo . Luciid . Luis Lametta . Luk Cacciatore . MCR-T . MMXIXDJ . MRD . Mad Dog . Made by Hoom? . Makita6000 . Malugi . Marc Moeller . Marlon Hoffstadt . Mellorin . Mentalecho . Metaforik . Miss Bashful . Monervo . Mono Fetish . Morten Granau . Narxz . Nicolas Julian . O.B.I. . OGUZ . Onero . Osom . Otto Akuma . Outsiders . Pantoniman . Paracek . Paralocks . Parisha . Partiboi69 . Pastor John . Perkins . Philoso . Pierre Vice . Possebility . PsyNonimA . Psycko . Psykovsky . Psytohigh . Pyrokine . Ranji . RaverPik . Raxeller . Rebekah . Rena Volvo . Rikhter . Ritmo . Roji . Rorganic . SNTS . Sabu! . Sator Arepo . Shivatree . Shoki287 . Sickmode . Skizologic . Sonic System . Steil Diago . Sungdi . Technical Hitch . Tritønius . TØXYBLUE . Ugly Ducky . Vanta . Varya Karpova . Vini Vici . Virtual Light . Vollaufsusi . WNDRLST . Will O Wisp . Wuebba Lubba . Xenrox . Yanamaste . Yatzee . Yucatec . Z-Cat . Zagroza . Zehlendorfer Disco Squad . Zeltak . elMefti . future.666 . mischluft . notmytype . ÜBERKIKZ .

12PM
07JUN
07PM
09JUN
GERMANY
GRAFENHAINICHEN
FERROPOLIS
HARDSTYLE

HARD LOVE PRESENTS: ATMOZFEARS

Atmozfears .

11PM
07JUN
HUNGARY
BUDAPEST
AKVÁRIUM KLUB
HARDSTYLE HARDTEK HARDCORE

HARD IM AIR

Daniel SR . EntzugsKlinique . N-Vitral . Punisher . Scubapro . So Juice . Tekketobi .

11PM
07JUN
GERMANY
WURZBURG
CLUB AIRPORT
UPTEMPO HARDCORE

HARDCORE GATHERING

Hysta .

11PM
07JUN
JAPAN
TOKYO
ROPPONGI CUBE
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

HOSHI EVOLUTION

ANBU . ChaosX . Hannya . Ikigai . Kickcheeze . Nosuikas . OverDrive . Suae .

08PM
07JUN
AUSTRALIA
MELBOURNE
170 RUSSELL
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

LOUDER!

Activate . Chapter V . Flux Overload . Oxya . Qriminal . The Cryberz . The Saints . Uncaged . Vasto .

08PM
07JUN
NEDERLAND
BREDA
MILLER TIME
HARDCORE

LANSINGERLAND LIVE

Hermes House Band . Jody Bernal . Party Animals . Paul Elstak . Story of Boybands . The 90's are Back DJ Team .

05PM
07JUN
NEDERLAND
BERGSCHENHOEK
ANNIE M.G. SCHMIDTPARK
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

MASIF GVNG: WINTER BABIES

Adagio . Animosity . Azaria . B-Dubz . B33BAA . Babaian . D . Korvuz . Kyza . Linskies . Malok . Omynus . Vitality . Yvonder .

09PM
07JUN
AUSTRALIA
SYDNEY
SPACE
FRENCHCORE HARDTEK

OSTARA

Emira . JKLL . Kodaman . Kuki . Neika . Rabteu .

11PM
07JUN
FRANCE
LILLE
SLALOM

PARTY ESKALATION

Anzeigenhauptmeister .

10PM
07JUN
GERMANY
TRITTAU
FUN PARC TRITTAU
HARDCORE

PERRON

Amanda Mussi . Nick Moody .

11PM
07JUN
NEDERLAND
ROTTERDAM
PERRON
HARDSTYLE

PRISON BREAK

Brennan Heart . Don Deliverance . MARIMELL . Sigma . Sunny Dee . Whirl .

09PM
07JUN
ESTONIA
TALLINN
PATAREI MEREKINDLUS
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDCORE

TEKKNOLOGIE

Abzocka . Apollon . Asmodeuzz . BennyR. . Benzn . CHR1ST3KK . CZ Kind . CheapeX . CorteX . DAXLER . District Red . Eycer . Fabitekk . Genetekk . Hochtoner . Jeremia Crack . Junkzz . Kratox . Madamé S. . Massaker . Phiesi . Royale Randale . Ruppi Van Daline . Schnellstedt . Tekkzn .

11PM
07JUN
GERMANY
BERLIN
M-BIA
FRENCHCORE HARDSTYLE HARDCORE UPTEMPO HARDTEK

THE DARKNIGHT

Infinity . Jeffa-D . Joe Nitro . Nielos . Panic . Refuzer . The Darkraver .

08PM
07JUN
NEDERLAND
SPIJKENISSE
BAR SPOT
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

UP THE TEMPO

Aster . Boscore . Chrizens . DitzKickz . Dr. Z . Enforcers . Flinkeherrie . Flout Mania . Inswennity . Invaderz . JCKY . Matt DC . Milan on Deck . Opgekonkerd . Partyneverends . Radiaze . RefleXx . SH1NGAMI . Spiady . The New Wave . Two Faces . Xelerate . Xriminals .

10PM
07JUN
NEDERLAND
TILBURG
PKHS

VOLUNT BARBATI · ALL NIGHT LONG

Volunt Barbati .

08PM
07JUN
BELGIUM
ANTWERP
CLUB HARD
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

33 ANIVERSARIO MASIA

Alyo . Astra . DJ Aleix . DJ Balas . DJ Capsula . DJ Dek . DJ Gabo . DJ More . DJ Murt . DJ Oso . DJ Rossell . DJM . Davy . Dr. Evil . Elpollo . F. NøIzE . Falco . Graco B . Hermanos Kapiya . Igna . Javistyle . Malcrio . Manxx . Markin . Matons . Miss Tempo . Ogalla . Papero . Pastis & Buenri . Peku . Pinastyle . Sicario 13 . Sitos . Sonk . Themadnesskillers . Toni Bass . Urko . Wakan . Willystyle .

07PM
08JUN
SPAIN
CASTELLON
DISCOTECA MASIA

90'S PARADISE

06PM
08JUN
NEDERLAND
HOOGERHEIDE
PODIUM KLOOSTERHOF

BACK TO THE GABBERS

11PM
08JUN
NEDERLAND
GRONINGEN
CLUB PEPR
UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

BARCELONA IS HARDCORE

Breakstyle . Dantex . Extreme Noize . Hysteria . Lady Dammage . Ruly y Traka .

10PM
08JUN
SPAIN
L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT
GARAGE CLUB
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

BEAT PLEASE PRES. HERETIK

Beuns . Broke . Nout . Popof .

11PM
08JUN
FRANCE
VILLEURBANNE
LA RAYONNE
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

CARNAGE

AniMe . Aurelie Czaja . Double-U . Korsakoff . Lili . Sandy Warez . Vek . Vernex .

11PM
08JUN
FRANCE
COUZON-AU-MONT-D'OR
WË EVENT AREA
UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

CHAOTIC UNIVERSE LABEL NIGHT

Angernoizer . Chaotic Hostility . Crazykill . Director . DitzKickz . Febro . Haix . Hard Instruction . HardwithCore . Hatred . JudaX . Luzifer . MC RG . Pinotello . Rawmaterial . Raze . Sick Impact . Sonix the Headshock . Toxic Noize . Unknownpeacock .

10PM
08JUN
GERMANY
MANNHEIM
MS CONNEXION COMPLEX
HARDSTYLE

D-BLOCK & S-TE-FAN

Boostha . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Nelson Luc . Unoriginated .

09PM
07JUN
CANADA
CALGARY
THE PALACE THEATRE
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

DEAD END

Blurr3D . Breathless . CategorieN . E-Rayzor . Scarra . Simon Says . The Wagner . Zerberuz .

10PM
08JUN
GERMANY
NÜRNBERG
HAUS33
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

EXPO MADNESS

Conzept . Critically . DRS . Jiyagi . Krowdexx . MBK . Maaziimo . Madmize . Miss Savage . Mortifier . Sefa . Sickmode . Tank R . Thomy . Unicorn On Ketamine .

02PM
08JUN
GERMANY
HANOVER
EXPO PARK

GRAVIITY

Canelle Doublekick . Graviity . Mertens . Reactant . Vizionn .

11PM
08JUN
FRANCE
PANTIN
NEXUS
HARDSTYLE

HSU - SHOWTEK 360 - THE ULTIMATE JOURNEY SET

Adrenalize . D-Sturb . Showtek . Sub Zero Project .

05PM
08JUN
AUSTRALIA
SYDNEY
SYDNEY SHOWGROUND
HARDCORE

HAPPILY HARDCORE

Dv5k . JTS . Matty J . Mr. Relax . Raving Alco . Rob Nolan . Skittlez . Xpression .

05PM
08JUN
AUSTRALIA
THORNBURY
LUCKY SCHMUCK
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

HARD ATTACK

Dark D .

10PM
08JUN
GERMANY
KLEVE
BEGEGNUNGSSTÄTTE RINDERN
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

HARDAANVAL

Adjuzt . Gezellige Uptempo . Viking .

08PM
08JUN
NEDERLAND
EMMELOORD
DE BUREN
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

HARDSTYLE ATTITUDE 8

Advancy . Aurelie Czaja . DJ Pig . Default . Fireluck . Maissoulle . Marco Spirit . Mighty Spiritz . Miss K8 . Miss Pepper . Nephilium . P-Terz . R3TRIX . RAYZEN . RefleXx . Røza . Skyax . Tesk . Wolfybass .

02PM
08JUN
FRANCE
STRASBOURG
BAR & DANCEFLOOR STUDIO SAGLIO
HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

HEAVEN & HILL

2 Electronic Souls . 2Elements . A.N.A.L. . Bennett . Der Träumer . Die Gebrüder Brett . Disi & Black . Dropkick . Fabian Farell . Fappe & Bru . Fät Tony . G4bby . GPF . Gianni di Muro . Hannes Bieger . Hard Driver . Harris & Ford . Isabelle Beaucamp . Jan Kemper . Joe Antek . John Sims . Juliet Fox . Klanglos . Kryder . Lebendige Menschen . Len Faki . Lexer . Lost Identity . Mats . Mimalogic . Neelix . Nitrax . Noel Holler . Noisecontrollers . Nusha . Oliver Schories . Revolte . Rheincraft Project . Roland Broemmel . Sefa . Shane Duez . Sound Rush . T78 . Teknoclash . Tensor & Re-Direction . Toby Montana . Tomekk . Toubzen . TroubaMix . Villain . Wildstylez . Zeuz .

12PM
08JUN
GERMANY
NEUKIRCHEN-VLUYN
EVENEMENTENTERREIN HALDE NORDDEUTSCHLAND
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

HYSTA & MISH

Aklix . Bonny . C-Noize . Hysta . Lil Steeve . Loïc D . Mish . Ronald-V . Seak .

10PM
08JUN
BELGIUM
LA GLANERIE
COMPLEXE CAP'TAIN
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

INFILTRATION

Adjuzt . Aversion . Barber . Cryex . Dimitri K. . Dual Damage . Inpulsa . Jahr Terreur . Kroefoe . Lekkerfaces . Livid . Lunakorpz . Major Conspiracy . Malice . Noxiouz . Partyraiser . Pinotello . Rebelion . Robs . Rooler . Røza . Satirized . Sickmode . Soulblast . Spiady . Spitnoise . The Dark Horror . The Dope Doctor . The Purge . Unresolved . Yoshiko .

01PM
08JUN
NEDERLAND
ZOETERMEER
SILVERDOME
HARDCORE

LEMAN RECORDS

Leo Luscher . Mystic V . Wolffy .

08PM
08JUN
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
CANVAS
HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

MADHOUSE

Anonymous . Chemistry . Corenography . Delicious . Dimitri HC . Expo . FreeFis . Hydraulik . KAOZZ & RMPGD . KaitoJess . New World Order . No Hander . Panic . Sylek & Dbi Corp . The Viper . Zorc .

10PM
08JUN
GERMANY
BOTTROP
LIZZY LOU CLUB
HARDCORE

MADNESS × TURBULENCE

501 . Amon-Ra . B-Shock . Cybernite . Da Weasel . Distortion . E-Rush . Euromasters . Greg Die . Hektik . Hyperactive-D . Ilsa Gold . MESSI4H . Nyvek . Oziron . Placid K . Putty . Scott Brown . Sketler . Sonar . SpeedFolter . Tec-9 . Wolffy . Xearo .

10PM
08JUN
NEDERLAND
ROTTERDAM
NOW&WOW
HARDSTYLE

MAGNUS FESTIVAL

3 of A Kind . APHØTIC . B-LINQ . Bankzitters . Bilal Wahib . Bizzey . D.N.P . Dirtybeatsz . Floris Keijzer . FÑKL . HRTS . Hannah Mae . Jim & Jaaf . Ketting . Lil Kleine . Marc Floor . Outsiders . PYTR . Ravi Munoz . Sam Hofman . TRØVSKY . Turfy Gang . XRTN . Yes-R . Zoë Tauran . 𝗥𝗘𝗕Ø𝗧𝗔 .

12PM
08JUN
NEDERLAND
SCHAGEN
NATUURIJSSCHAATSBAAN SCHAGEN
UPTEMPO HARDCORE

MOKUM

Acidvideo . Arvid . Chosen Few . Dano . Dysistor . Formek . Lunatic . Peckerhead . Remsy . T-go . Tellurian . The Twins Artcore . Wicked XXX .

11PM
08JUN
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
MELKWEG
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

MULTIGROOVE FESTIVAL

Apac . Arjuna . Baba . Bass-D . Buzz Fuzz . Champ-e-on . Charly Lownoise . DJ The Enforcer . Da Mouth of Madness . Dano . Deepack . Faniac . Franky Jones . Gabber Syndrome . Ike . Isaac . Jaydee . Jimmy The Sound . Luna . MESSI4H . Marc Acardipane . Neuv . Painbringer . Pavo . Pila . Predator . Promo . Requez . Ruffian . Scot Project . Spider Willem . Sunny D . T78 . Tatanka . The Darkraver . The Intellectual Killer . Unexist . Vince .

01PM
08JUN
NEDERLAND
ZAANDAM
HEMKADE 48

PARTY ESKALATION

Anzeigenhauptmeister .

10PM
08JUN
GERMANY
RITTERHUDE
ARENA IHLPOHL
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

REVOLT REBELION

BMBERJCK . Coldax . Phazer . Rebelion . Uncaged .

10PM
08JUN
NEDERLAND
HELDEN
SWITCH HELDEN

RÊVOLUKTION ONE

06PM
08JUN
FRANCE
VALENÇAY
CHÂTEAU DE VALENÇAY
HARDTEK HARDCORE

SUMMER RAVE

Brauno Bassmann . Burnout . CheapeX . Copacabana . Cracky Koksberg . East.Mix . Flip Live . Haschy . Hightekk . Hypnotix . Konzequent . Philert . Redmann . Schuko . Wallzn . jENKO .

10PM
08JUN
GERMANY
PLAUEN
ALTE KAFFEEROSTEREI
HARDSTYLE HARDTEK HARDCORE

UNDERGROUND RAVE 26

5xd . Abzocka . Apollon . Bassbilanz . CZ Kind . Dicht . Eycer . Fabitekk . Genetekk . Junkzz . Krause . Lefxnn . Mooztekk . Phiesi . S.K.G. . Tekkschuster . Togs . Trypsin .

10PM
08JUN
GERMANY
MAGDEBURG
ELLEN NOIR
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

UNLEASHED BEATS: CHAPTER 1

2Facez . Artheist . Delighted . Emkatress . Happyfeet . High Level . Lumex . MC Tension . Phandelic . Poley Tight . Sovero .

07PM
08JUN
AUSTRIA
ERNSTBRUNN
LAGERHALLE
HARDSTYLE

UNLEASHED BEATS: THE NOCTURNE RAWSTYLE DESTRUCTION

Active Elementz . Delighted . Emkatress . Happyfeet . JV . Lumex . MC Hony . MC Tension . Mattix . Nightcrawler . Redhead . Seasick . So Juice . Sovero .

07PM
08JUN
AUSTRIA
VÖSENDORF
EVENT ARENA VÖSENDORF
UPTEMPO HARDCORE

UPTEMPO THEATRE

Abaddon .

10PM
08JUN
NEDERLAND
SCHIJNDEL
CITY THEATER
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

VEERPLAS FESTIVAL

22 Interns . ACTI . Alexander Koning . Backattack . Bermuda . Boyos . Brammez . Carmen Lisa . DAI$Y . DEN . Doppelgang . Essy . FeestDJRuud . FlexyFrank . Freestyle Maniacs . Gary Cala . Hucke . Igor Spee . Jay eL . Je Buurvrouw . Jelte . Jody Bernal . Kenneth . Kriz . LJ . Loochoo . Marciee Fierce . Marco Spaans . Mark Boon . Meester UNU . Meneer Heerens . Mikey Nice . Minoz . Miss Melera . Moody Mehran . Nick White . Oliver Dice . Paullie . Retrouve . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Soundbalance . Storm . Sweet6teen . Team Hitjesgolf . The Burning Rooster . The Darkraver . The Good Girls Club . Tieneridool . Timma . Timo . Tino . Tron . Twist . Vertier . Whiplash .

01PM
08JUN
NEDERLAND
HAARLEM
VEERPLAS

VERKNIPT FESTIVAL

AMARA . AnD . BIIA . BLK. . BSLS . Basswell . Brecc . CARV . Caravel . Carla Schmitt . Cloudy . D.N.P . DIØN . Daniella Da Silva . Don Woezik . Fiishir . Franky-B . Funk Tribu . Hoehenangst . Jowi . Luca Agnelli . O.B.I. . OMAKS . Onlynumbers . Pawlowski . SLVL . SVETEX . Shlømo . Stan Christ . Svetec . Tanja Miju . Technika . Toxic Machinery . USH . Vendex . William Luck . ØRGIE .

12PM
08JUN
NEDERLAND
DE MEERN
RECREATIEPLAS STRIJKVIERTEL

VERKNIPT FESTIVAL AFTERPARTY

Jowi . OMAKS . SLVL . Tanja Miju . William Luck .

11PM
08JUN
NEDERLAND
UTRECHT
BASIS
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

WARFACE

Laugherboy . Tempest . Warface .

11PM
08JUN
GERMANY
STUTTGART
PROTON THE CLUB
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

WE LIVE FOR HARDSTYLE

Dr Donk . Kaizar . Maurice Durand . Resensed . Viuz .

03PM
08JUN
10PM
09JUN
GERMANY
SÜDBROOKMERLAND
GALAXY GEORGSHEIL
HARDTEK

WE LOVE HARDER STYLES

Animal Funk . Blackwish . Calypso . DJ Andy . Dariyou . Dave Reco . Der Hoffi . Don Fredo . Eastsideboyz . Fabitekk . Franz Täubig . Haimkind . Louis Lit . Nick Taylor . Rick Taylor . Schillah . Technoir .

10PM
08JUN
GERMANY
LEINEFELDE-WORBIS
GLASHAUS WORBIS
HARDSTYLE

WINDPARK FESTIVAL

Chucky . Lennipain . Madism . Mark with a K . Phuture Noize . Serodopa . TESFY . Toneshifterz .

08PM
08JUN
GERMANY
STRAELEN
STRAELEN

UNREAL · 999999999 - ALL NIGHT LONG

999999999 . Johannes Schuster .

10PM
08JUN
GERMANY
KEULEN
CARLSWERK VICTORIA
HARDCORE

BEST KEPT SECRET FESTIVAL

Ada Oda . Ali . Amyl and The Sniffers . Band-0 . Coloray . De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig . Dorian Electra . Floating Points . Hiqpy . Jockstrap . Justice . Justice . Naone . PJ Harvey . Pelanoir . Sprints & Sneakers . Tamino . Teqmun . The Haunted Youth . The Indien . The Mysterines . Warhaus . Water From Your Eyes .

11AM
09JUN
NEDERLAND
HILVARENBEEK
BEEKSE BERGEN
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

MASTERS OF MAYHEM

D-Sturb . Sub Zero Project . Weaver .

10PM
09JUN
AUSTRALIA
ADELAIDE
HINDLEY STREET MUSIC HALL

VERKNIPT FESTIVAL

6EJOU . ANXHELA . APHØTIC . Alignment . Alt8 . Area ØNE . BYØRN . DTKØ . Durdenhauer . Fantasm . Félicie . HADES . Japau . Jazzy . Joe Sane . Jånks . KARAH . Ketting . Klofama . LESSSS . NOVAH . NYCΘ . Nyctonian . OGUZ . Raxeller . Remon Verhoeve . Sara Landry . Storm . URI . Vltra_U . Winson . XRTN . Zeuz . negitiv .

12PM
09JUN
NEDERLAND
DE MEERN
RECREATIEPLAS STRIJKVIERTEL

VERKNIPT FESTIVAL AFTERPARTY

Fantasm . Hades . Jazzy . NYCΘ . negitiv .

11PM
09JUN
NEDERLAND
UTRECHT
BASIS

OUTSET IBIZA

Charlie Sparks . Faster Horses . Kimmic . Kimmie .

11PM
11JUN
SPAIN
SANT ANTONI DE PORTMANY
EDEN IBIZA
HARDSTYLE

THE ORIENTAL ODYSSEY TOUR

Inquisitive .

10PM
13JUN
INDONESIA
JAKARTA
BLACK OWL GADING
HARDSTYLE HARDTEK

BEAT AM DEICH

2 Engel & Charlie . Alisa Stovik . Blondee . CHR1ST3KK . Calypso . Carbin . CheapeX . Cracky Koksberg . Eycer . Fabitekk . Felix Ortlepp . Halbsteiv . Housejunkee . Kevin Whit3 . Klangsafari . LUNAX . Leflo . Luzzifer . Mineskova . NoooN . Schillah . Schranzmaschin . Tarion . Tekkschuster .

08PM
14JUN
03AM
16JUN
GERMANY
HILDBURGHAUSEN
WALDSEE BÜRDEN
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

BRENNAN HEART & I AM HARDSTYLE PRES. SAVE EUPHORIC

Andy Svge . Brennan Heart . Cardination . DV8 . Lost Identity . Rebourne . Toneshifterz .

11PM
14JUN
GERMANY
KEULEN
BOOTSHAUS
HARDSTYLE HARDTEK HARDCORE

BÖSELAUT

Anubis . Bero . CheapeX . DAXXT3R . Der Verknickte . ECHSE . Extaso . Fabitekk . Höhni . Icaruzz . Kannadiss . Krause . Luzzifer . Nanoxx . S.K.G. . S.Y.T.T. . Synapse . Togs . Trypsin .

10PM
14JUN
GERMANY
MAGDEBURG
ELLEN NOIR

COMPLEX SUMMER

Blames . Hoesephine . Nur Jaber .

11PM
14JUN
NEDERLAND
MAASTRICHT
COMPLEX
HARDCORE

DARREN STYLES

Darren Styles .

11PM
14JUN
CHINA
HONG KONG
ZEUS LKF
HARDCORE

GABBER RESISTANCE · HEAVY MACHINERY

Arbi . GSE . GabbaTek . Hermaniak . LSA . Mesmeriza . Soulkeeper . The Mad Scientist .

11PM
14JUN
NEDERLAND
ARNHEM
WILLEMEEN
HARDSTYLE

GECK-O BIRTHDAY BASH

Geck-o .

07PM
14JUN
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
DE SERING
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

HARDCAMP

Andrw Madnss . Poley Tight . The Dark Horror .

09PM
14JUN
AUSTRIA
YBBS AN DER DONAU
DISCO EXCALIBUR
UPTEMPO HARDCORE

MASIF PRES. HYSTA

Hysta .

09PM
14JUN
AUSTRALIA
SYDNEY
SPACE
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

MISS K8 & ANIME: THE GODDESSES OF HARDCORE

AniMe . Fraderik . Lalou . Miss K8 .

11PM
14JUN
SWITZERLAND
LAUSANNE
D! CLUB
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

NEXUS FESTIVAL

Act of Rage . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Chaos Poison . DJ Balas . Dr. Peacock . Ender . Gunz for Hire . Hermanos Kapiya . Juandy Power . Korsakoff . Lunakorpz . MANDY . Mad Dog . Manifest Destiny . Mish . Miss Tempo . Mr. Pain . Ogalla . Papero . Paul Elstak . Ran-D . Re-Style . Sefa . Sickmode . Sound Rush . The Purge . Timmy Trumpet . Tony Massama . Tweekacore . Wakan .

10PM
14JUN
SPAIN
MADRID
FABRIK
HARDSTYLE

NO LIMIT 2024

Fabix . Fatho . Hardstyle Buamz . Redhead . Sovero .

09PM
14JUN
AUSTRIA
BERNSCHLAG
BERNSCHLAG

OBSCURITY SERIES

FØSS . Joanna Coelho . Jonas Van Bouwel . Kento . OTIN . Pako Marckx . Riana Holley .

11PM
14JUN
BELGIUM
ANTWERP
CLUB AURA
HARDSTYLE HARDTEK HARDCORE

OSCHATZ OPEN AIR

Calypso . Cracky Koksberg . Disco Dice . Extaso . Eycer . GPF . Housefreak . Justin Pollnik . Marcapasos . Minupren . Parkinzon & Sillaa . Relation . Schillah . The Bierfreund .

08PM
14JUN
04AM
16JUN
GERMANY
OSCHATZ
OSCHATZ OPEN AIR

PANLETIVE · RE-TURN

Achat . Luca van Oss . N00M1 . NYCΘ . XRTN .

11PM
14JUN
NEDERLAND
EINDHOVEN
EFFENAAR
FRENCHCORE HARDSTYLE HARDCORE UPTEMPO HARDTEK

S-MASSACRE

AnatomiX . Atraco . B.Unq . BEESU . Black Sun Empire . Coldaro . Creepy Dee Show . Dave.Lxr & Duff.Lxr . Dexide . Dr LoOney . Falto . Flyp Fermentor . Forbidden Society . Freaks Warrior . Furious Freaks . Hard-Bee-ZZZ . Hatom . Heavy Noizes . Hungry Beats . I:gor . IHR . Jack Mitte . Kashmir . KickerZ . Kross . La Kajofol . Le Sana . Liquidators Crew . Mad Alien . Majkl Nsk . Mandidextrous . Mat Weasel . Mat Weasel Busters . Mikkim . Miraculeux . Neika . Neuroleptika & Braxton . No Cure . Pixie . Protokseed . Randal DNA . Red Zone . Regain . Rouzee . Sakyra . Samaz . Scarner . Semtexx . Sghenny . Shadow Sect . Sixtas . Skrimor . Sköne . Switch . Symplex . T-Virus . TOD . Tanukichi . Tee Nush . The Duplicates . The Straikerz . Uplifter . Uptempo United Poland Crew . Vortek's . XD Crew . Yavo . Yoshiko . Z.L.O. . Zombie Cats .

06PM
14JUN
06AM
16JUN
CZECH REPUBLIC
VARVAZOV
PISEK
HARDSTYLE

THE ORIENTAL ODYSSEY TOUR

Inquisitive .

10PM
14JUN
INDONESIA
JAKARTA
PHANTOM PIK 2
UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

UNDERCORE

1FAM . Aven23 . Enfan . F. NøIzE . Mourir Jeune . Partyraiser . R989 .

11PM
14JUN
FRANCE
PANTIN
NEXUS
HARDCORE

UNWIND × MATTERMIND

3.2KM . AMARA . APHØTIC . BØĘRY . DEF . D|K|OXY . ILKA . INFEED . Ketting . LS41 . MMCCCXCIX . Parapher . RZVX . Walter. . Wanton . XRTN .

11PM
14JUN
NEDERLAND
ROTTERDAM
NOW&WOW
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

BACK 2 MILLENNIUM

D-Chainsaw . Dione . Harikari . Kruga . Pita . Prof. Butcher . The Riot Kid .

08PM
15JUN
NEDERLAND
VAALS
FRAICHE
HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

ELEKTRIC PARK

Act of Rage . D-frek . Damien RK . Jacid0rex . Maissouille . Mandragora . Mezerg . Miss K8 . Mr. Bassmeister . Neko . Sefa . Sound Rush . Spice Up! . Sub Zero Project . Vladimir Cauchemar .

12PM
15JUN
FRANCE
CHATOU
ÎLE DES IMPRESSIONNISTES
HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDTEK HARDCORE

ENIGMATIK

Crusherz . Floxytek . H! Dude . Hardwaxx . Papi Jumper . RAWPVCK . TØXYBLUE .

09PM
15JUN
BELGIUM
LIBRAMONT-CHEVIGNY
LIBRAMONT EXHIBITION & CONGRES - LEC
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

FEEST IN HET PARK FESTIVAL

Bee Gees Forever . Freddy Moreira . Jody Bernal . Lamme Frans . Outsiders . Paul Elstak . Vieze Jack .

03PM
15JUN
NEDERLAND
TILBURG
REESHOFPARK
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

GLORIFICATION FESTIVAL

Capoena . Chaos . Complex . DMRC . David Toubiana . EddyHardcore . Francois . Franky Jones . Frustrator . Gridkiller . Hosmin . Indika . Indvstry . J.D.A. . Janick Megroot . Killa-B . Krank . LARA . Mike . Miss Monica . Motion . Never Surrender . Nosferatu . Pavo . RIZZ . Reza . Rosbeek . Tharoza . The Darkraver . Unfused . X-Fade .

02PM
15JUN
NEDERLAND
'S-HEER-HENDRIKSKINDEREN
DE ORANJEBOOM
UPTEMPO HARDCORE

HYSTA

Hysta .

03PM
15JUN
AUSTRALIA
BRISBANE
BRISBANE WONDERLAND
HARDSTYLE

INFINITYS13 X SU-G: WANNA CRY ?

Aven23 . Bouli B2B Cryme IS13 . Jeff Su-G . Ju Su-G . Lucas RHT . Mel B2B Enzo Su-G . R3TRIX . Shmirlap . Sprns . Tokarev IS13 . Toxic Twins .

09PM
15JUN
FRANCE
LESSAY
ESPACE CULTUREL DE LESSAY
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

JUST DANCE OUTDOOR

2 Brothers on the 4th Floor . Gerard Joling . Het Feestteam . Jantje . John West . Just Dance . La Fuente . Mental Theo . Nakatomi . Party Animals . Vinzzent .

01PM
15JUN
NEDERLAND
ETTEN-LEUR
BRABANTPARK
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

KAMPING KITSCH CLUB HOLLAND

2 Brothers on the 4th Floor . ACTION WRESTLING . B-Four . BIG . Bazzy . Boer Harm . Boozywoozy . Club 7 Alles Geven . Critical Mass . Dancing Bears . Dangdo . De Tellebubbies . Deepack . Def Rhymz . Diana Loca . Die Supertolly JodelThilly . Disruptiv . Djumbo . Don Rudi . Frank Masmeijer . Fuiv . Galaga . HVK . Hans Kazan . Henk & Ingrid . Her00s from the Zer00s . Hersenlooz . Jean . Jebroer . Jerome . Johan Rensen . K-Liber . K-Utopia Dreamteam . Kamping Babes . Kamping Kitsch Club . Karaoke . Kavallar . Klubbheads . Martin B . Meiden van Holland . Mel & Den . Mikey Diamond . Mini André Hazes . Miss Dixie & Miss Victoria . Mojo Fyre . Outsiders . Petje . Philemon . Pompstation . Remco Bravo . René Schuurmans . Roel Staarink . Roy Donders . Roy Otters . Schlager en Bezopen . Sjaak . That Fat Freerunner . The Darkraver . Timfinity . Tino Martini . Tjerhakkers . Tony Star . Tyfus Leiders . Wally McKey . Zanger Rinus .

12PM
15JUN
NEDERLAND
EINDHOVEN
LANDSARD BEACH
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

KICKFORCE FESTIVAL

Anderex . Aversion . Bloodlust . DEEZL . Dirtyraze . Dr Donk . Fraw . Gezellige Uptempo . Guneye . Lumex . Mutex . Mutilator . N-Vitral . Nox . Outlined . Phandelic . Radical Redemption . Redhead . Sonic Warfare . Sovero . Synergy . The Purge . The Straikerz . Unicorn On Ketamine .

02PM
15JUN
AUSTRIA
DOBERSBERG
AIRBASE DOBERSBERG
HARDSTYLE

LOGIC XTRA HARD

Andrew Davies . Andy Willis . Chinnox . D-Willz . DJ Chuck-E . Jay P . K-Ner . Kaos Brothers . MC Shocker . MOZ . Martin Rogers . Paul Clark . Rob Davies . Rob EJ . Ryan Rees . Snatch . TNT . Trampy . Uberjakd . Wronguns .

04PM
15JUN
UNITED KINGDOM
SWANSEA
GORSEINON EVENTS CENTRE
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

NEXUS FESTIVAL

Adaro . Alpha Twins . Andy The Core . Angerfist . Aradia . Asfixia . B-Front . Blademasterz . Broken Minds . Chucky . Code Black . Coone . Cryogenic . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Fence . Da Tweekaz . Davide Sonar . Devin Wild . Dimitri K. . Dr. Peacock . Drokz . Dual Damage . Endymion . F. NøIzE . Jimmy The Sound . K1 . KELTEK . Kaöss . Krowdexx . LNY TNZ . Lil Texas . MBK . Major Conspiracy . Mark with a K . Mish . Miss K8 . N.R.G . Noisecontrollers . Omnya . Pavo . Phuture Noize . Pinotello . Re-Style . ReBorn . Rebelion . Remzcore . Rooler . Ruly y Traka . Russian Village Boys . Sanctuary . Sefa . Sickmode . TOZA . Taika . The Dark Horror . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unproven . Vandal . Vertile . Vicente One More Time . Wildstylez . Yeyo .

06PM
15JUN
SPAIN
MADRID
FABRIK
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

ODWI33RT: LAST DANCE FT. ANIME & REGAIN

AniMe . Bejker . Crejta . Dizzy . Dr. Obliterane . Harness . Heckboy . Mr. Mess . Regain . Vlinderz .

11PM
15JUN
POLAND
WROCLAW
CIALO
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

PSY-FLY 432HZ · COME AND FLY HIGH WITH US

C0SM1C-4LPH4 . De javaanse Jongens . Medicine-Ray .

04PM
15JUN
NEDERLAND
ARNHEM
DE THERMIEKBEL
HARDCORE

ROUTE 909 · EXIT 5

Arjuna . Arvid . Delirium . James . Kaycie . Peckerhead . Team Gabber . The Destroyer . Wolf . Wolffy .

08PM
15JUN
NEDERLAND
DORDRECHT
BIBELOT
HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

STOCKERAW

Active Elementz . Delighted . Kentixx . Mactron . Phandelic . Phate .

10PM
15JUN
AUSTRIA
STOCKERAU
KUPFERDACHL
HARDCORE

THERAPY SESSIONS

Counterstrike . DJ Hidden . Deadsin . Drumago . Limewax . Sonair .

11PM
15JUN
GERMANY
MANNHEIM
MS CONNEXION COMPLEX
UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDCORE

WHX

99PRBLMZ . Actek . Ares . Asmodeuzz . Benzn . CheapeX . Cracky Koksberg . Cru$her . DAXLER . Detest . District Red . ECHSE . Fabitekk . Fängler . Genetekk . Harry Pattern . Hexler . Kannadiss . Kazilla . Kratox . Kwis & Rüschex . Liam Evans . Luuzz . Madamé S. . MassakkeR . Morbid . Phiesi & Abzocka . Raket One . RefleXx . Royale Randale . Ruppi Van Daline . Schickzo . Schieber . Schuko & Wallzn . Takti & Caret .

06PM
15JUN
GERMANY
LEIPZIG
AREAL ORBIS
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

WORLD DJ FESTIVAL

Adventure Club . Alan Walker . Alok . Bass Modulators . CHYL . Darren Styles . Eric Prydz . Frequencerz . Frontliner . Gryffin . Hard Driver . KSHMR . Liu . Lucas & Steve . MORTEN . Matisse & Sadko . Nostalgix . Ran-D . The Chainsmokers . Trivecta . Villain . Warface .

02PM
15JUN
10PM
16JUN
SOUTH KOREA
GWACHEON
SEOUL LAND
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

DEADLY GUNS

Deadly Guns . Dionysus .

11PM
15JUN
UNITED STATES
NEW YORK
THE MEADOWS
HARDSTYLE

GROOTS GESTEL FESTIVAL

Jeffrey Heesen . Outsiders . Ramo . René Schuurmans .

02PM
16JUN
NEDERLAND
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
HOOGSTRAAT

OUTSET IBIZA

Datsko . Fantasm . Hannah Laing . Shona Brophy .

11PM
18JUN
SPAIN
SANT ANTONI DE PORTMANY
EDEN IBIZA

MISFIT POOL PARTY

Ben Nicky . David Rouille . Symétrique . Tyler Jack .

02PM
19JUN
SPAIN
SANT ANTONI DE PORTMANY
IBIZA ROCKS HOTEL
HARDSTYLE

ELECTRIFINITY

99PRBLMZ . Anvee . Ave . BassWar & CaoX . Big Tim . Brandy . Calbix . Freaqdash . LUNAX . Levex . Marlix . Nena Polap . Noisetime . R3MAX . Re-mooved . Shippo . Sokura . Sound Rush . Zoom.like .

02PM
21JUN
GERMANY
BAD AIBLING
EHEMALIGE US-KASERNE
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

FÊTE DE LA MUSIQUE

Alphonse D . DJ Yø . Dystopie . Fist 23 . GOSKY . Killburn . Macro_Kore . Mattek . Neks . Radium . Ryan . STU . StrHATE . Vinøs .

05PM
21JUN
FRANCE
SEDAN
L ANNEXE
HARDSTYLE

HARD THEATRE

Dual Damage .

09PM
21JUN
NEDERLAND
SCHIJNDEL
CITY THEATER
FRENCHCORE HARDSTYLE HARDCORE UPTEMPO HARDTEK

LOVE MUSIC FESTIVAL

01099 . Alfred Heinrichs . Anabolic Impact . BLVCK CROWZ . Bassbilanz . Blondee . Bonez MC . CZ Kind . CheapeX . Corespondent . Craig Mortalis . DIA Plattenpussys . Die Atzen . Die Gebrüder Brett . Die Genossen Fett . Dimitri K. . Dr. Z . ECHSE . EntzugsKlinique . Extaso . Eycer . Forte . Gestört aber GeiL . Goblin Grave . HBz . Haimkind . Halbsteiv . Harris & Ford . Hetzer . HouseKaspeR . Housejunkee . Ill Patron . Infected Moon . Inhibitor & Nexus . Jacktekkniels . Jo'l . John Dee . Justin Pollnik . Justin Prince . Kannadiss . Kim Noble . Knossi . KomaCasper . Kxxma . Le Tompé . MassakkeR . Maytrixx . Mia Julia . Mia Julia Brückner . Nicolas Binder . Niklas Dee . Nogge . Pepino . Philert . Rooler . Subapro . T-Low . The Dark Horror . Tream . ViruzZ . Yung Yury . Zahni .

04PM
21JUN
04AM
23JUN
GERMANY
MAGDEBURG
ELBAUENPARK
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

OUTLANDS FESTIVAL

Danzany . De Feestmeester . Duukie & Peer . Krater . Mick . The Darkraver . Thomz . VALENTINO. .

07PM
21JUN
NEDERLAND
VIERLINGSBEEK
SPORTPARK SOETENDAAL

SANCTUS

11PM
21JUN
GERMANY
BERLIN
M-BIA
HARDTEK

TEKK OPEN AIR

CHR1ST3KK . Eycer . Reaktor F . Reche & Recall . Suff & Druff .

09PM
21JUN
GERMANY
ZWICKAU
EISBAHN ZWICKAU
HARDSTYLE

THE ORIENTAL ODYSSEY TOUR

Inquisitive .

10PM
21JUN
INDONESIA
JAKARTA
FYNE
HARDCORE

UNDERMIND HARD NIGHT

3.2KM . BØĘRY . D.N.P . Japau . Malika Maria . SANTØS . Toxic Machinery .

11PM
21JUN
NEDERLAND
ROTTERDAM
NOW&WOW
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

VOLUME X

Activate . Adjuzt . Anderex . CREST . Collusion . Dual Damage . E-Force . Fraw . Griever . Inpulsa . JNXD . Jannik & Marc . Noxiouz . Omnya . Shofi . Shytrox . Sins Of Insanity . Sonicz . Sparkz . Spitnoise . Thyron . Tiberias . Unresist .

05PM
21JUN
05AM
24JUN
GERMANY
VIÖL
VOLUME X KRAGELUND
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

BREAK NECK RECORDS PRES. DIMENSION OF CHAOS

Backgunz . Chaotic Hostility . DRS . EXEQTIØNERZ . Hardfusion . Kiskore . NZT . NeutroniX . Psykre . RU1 . The Spitter .

11PM
22JUN
SPAIN
IGUALADA
WARE IGUALADA
HARDTEK

BRISSY'S BDAY

Anithrox . Blotexx . Brissy . Chronisch Gestört . Der Verflixxte . Dieser Chriz . Exiitus . Freakysharper . Kallex . Kontekkzt . Le Saj . Maltorian . Non Plus Ultra . Schnellstedt . Strezza . Tyron . Zodiac .

10PM
22JUN
GERMANY
ASCHERSLEBEN
STAMMHEIM
HARDSTYLE

CONFETTI RAVE FESTIVAL · CONFETTI JUNGLE

DJJS . Kruzo . La June . Menno . SMÈRRIG Diskjochies . Stan . Zany .

02PM
22JUN
NEDERLAND
NULAND
KERKPLEINS
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

CUE RAW

AestroBass . BMBERJCK . Omnya . Partyneverends . Stampede . The Straikerz . Wavebreaker .

10PM
22JUN
NEDERLAND
BREDA
CUE
UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

DANGEROUZMIND · CON FORZA

Dimitri K. . Irradiate . Kroefoe . Lekkerfaces . Mind Compressor . Robs . The Dark Horror . The Vizitor . Vandal!sm .

11PM
22JUN
NEDERLAND
RIJSSEN
LUCKY
HARDSTYLE

ELECTRIFINITY

2 Engel & Charlie . AXMO . Afraidofboringbeats . Alessia Cattani . Alex Martin . Chris el Greco . E-Max . Fandic . HADE . Hinz . ISEK . Marcel Fröhlich . Marco Heiligmann . Momo . Neptunica . Nici Nice . OBS . Olfrygt . Pete Raye . Salkin .

02PM
22JUN
GERMANY
BAD AIBLING
EHEMALIGE US-KASERNE

HALLE 2 SOUNDGARDEN REVIVAL PARTY - VINYL ONLY

G.F.D. . MAIK CONRATH . Sven Arnolds .

10PM
22JUN
GERMANY
DORTMUND
PIRATES BOO
UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

HARDCORE ITALIA

Akriv . Amnesys . Andy The Core . AniMe . Antenora . Art of Fighters . Bit Reactors . BrainCase . Broken Brains . Chaos Project . Claudio Lacncinhouse . D-Kore . DJ-V . EggEdd . F. NøIzE . Fons . Gabber Eleganza . Heartless . Hellsystem . Japoo . Kalii . Kosten . Kuz . MC Jasta . Mad Dog . Meccano Twins . Miss Enemy . Nico & Tetta . Nightshift . Ninetysix . Placid K . Randy . Reevoid . Sakyra . Sirio . SyPhra . The Braindrillerz . The Destroyer . The Sickest Squad . The Wishmaster . Tommyknocker . Yoshiko .

06PM
22JUN
ITALY
GHEDI
FLORIDA
HARDCORE

HASARDEUR FESTIVAL

2High2Groove . Adrián Mills . BIIA . Beste Hira . CRYME . Charlie Sparks . Cloudy . DJ Hyperdrive . Fjusha . Hard Candy . Miss Bashful x DBBD . OGUZ . Pablo Bozzi . Part Time Killer . Prada2000 . SHDW . Slin . Soft Crash . Space Cowboys . Supergloss . TONI BA . Trym .

11AM
22JUN
GERMANY
KARLSRUHE
AUTO BÖHLER GMBH

HERR ZIMMERMAN · BEACH PARTY

DeeNicee . Fraulein Z . ROBPM . TanzMan .

07PM
22JUN
NEDERLAND
SCHEVENINGEN
AZORRA BEACHCLUB
HARDSTYLE

MOTIONZ × UNRULED · BY DAY

ANXHELA . APHØTIC . Basicz . GUS & JORG . KARAH . Ketting . Krypton . NMLSS . NYCΘ . Nice Keed . Nyctonian . Remon Verhoeve . Toxic Machinery . URI . Vera Grace . |NMLS| .

02PM
22JUN
NEDERLAND
ZAANDAM
HEMKADE 48

MOTIONZ × UNRULED · BY NIGHT

Brecc . Luca van Oss . NØUS . SLVL . Toxic Machinery .

11PM
22JUN
NEDERLAND
ZAANDAM
HEMKADE 48
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

ONESEVENTY

Cotts . Dave Psi . JTS . Jadeabella . Krystal Ravegirl . Matrix . Suae . Technikore . Tom-E . Weaver .

10PM
22JUN
AUSTRALIA
SYDNEY
CIVIC UNDERGROUND

PRTY FESTIVAL

999999999 . BLK. . Black Traffic . Cadzow . DJ Fingerblast . Fantasm . Funk Tribu . I Hate Models . Jason Cluff . Jezza & Jod . Lee Ann Roberts . Parfait . Sikoti . Stretch . Veseli .

01PM
22JUN
UNITED KINGDOM
GLASGOW
BAREHEAD ARENA

PARTY ESKALATION

Anzeigenhauptmeister .

10PM
22JUN
GERMANY
GELDERN
DISCOTHEEK E-DRY
HARDTEK

RAMBA ZAMBA

CheapeX . DIA Plattenpussys . ECHSE . Kannadiss . Luzzifer . MaMü . Marc Zocher . Marco Vetters . Massaker . Nogge . Schillah . Schnippsl . Tom B. . Tom Lied . Vortex . Zahni .

10PM
22JUN
GERMANY
LEIPZIG
SKY CLUB
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

ROAD TO ESKAPE

Devotion . Eastel . JKLL . MBK . NMO . NeoFX .

11PM
22JUN
FRANCE
PANTIN
NEXUS
HARDSTYLE

THE ORIENTAL ODYSSEY TOUR

Inquisitive .

10PM
22JUN
INDONESIA
BATAM
ATLANTIS BEACH CLUB
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

THE ROYAL PALACE EDITION

D-Boy . Francois . Jor-D . Lorenzo Loud . Potato . Ransom . Ricardo Moreno . Warrior . Yves .

02PM
22JUN
NEDERLAND
WERNHOUT
JAISELINGS ROYAL PALACE
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

WELCOME TO WOLF CITY

Anamorphic . Angerfist . Crusherz . El Desperado . Flyp Fermentor . Frenesys . Furyan . Guardelion . Hysta . Korsakoff . Omni . Overloud Canadian Take over . Pacemakerz . R3TRIX . Sanchuk .

02PM
22JUN
FRANCE
CLICHY
WONDERLAND

COLORADO CHARLIE

Benwal . Lovefoxy . Rozie .

04PM
23JUN
NEDERLAND
SCHEVENINGEN
COLORADO CHARLIE

OUTSET IBIZA

Chantel Kavanagh . DJ Fuckoff . Faster Horses . Kolour Krew . Labat . Veseli .

11PM
25JUN
SPAIN
SANT ANTONI DE PORTMANY
EDEN IBIZA
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

DEFQON 1 - THURSDAY

Act of Rage . B-Front . Brennan Heart . Da Mouth of Madness . Deadly Guns . Gezellige Uptempo . Griever . Hard Driver . Livid . Mad Dog . Miss K8 . Omnya . PL4Y . Panic . Partyraiser . Paul Elstak . Phuture Noize . RBX . Sanctuary . Sound Rush . The Darkraver . The Purge . The Viper . Villain . Vince .

12PM
27JUN
NEDERLAND
BIDDINGHUIZEN
WALIBI HOLLAND
HARDCORE

JERA ON AIR #30 · 30TH ANNIVERSARY

Authority Zero . Bad Religion . Body Count . Electric Callboy . Gel . Get The Shot . Hot Mulligan . Imminence . Knosis . Madball . Movements . Ploegendienst . Shadow of Intent .

04PM
27JUN
NEDERLAND
YSSELSTEYN
ZEILBERGSEWEG
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

BEACH PARTY

Hardwell . Maddix . Miss K8 . Oliver Heldens . Radical Redemption . Third Party . Vertile . Will Sparks .

04PM
28JUN
02AM
30JUN
PORTUGAL
LEÇA DA PALMEIRA
BEACH

COMPLEX SUMMER

DØEMP . KREAS . Tincker .

11PM
28JUN
NEDERLAND
MAASTRICHT
COMPLEX
FRENCHCORE HARDSTYLE HARDCORE UPTEMPO HARDTEK

DEFQON 1 - FRIDAY

APHØTIC . Adaro . Adjuzt . Alter Ego . Andy Svge . Atmozfears . Audiofreq . Aversion . Avi8 . BMBERJCK . Back to Mars . Barber . BillX . Brennan Heart . Bulletproof . Cancel . Chain Reaction . Chaotic Hostility . Charly Lownoise . Coldax . Cryex . Cryogenic . Crypsis . Crypton . Cynthia Spiering . D-Sturb . DAE . DL . DV8 . Da Syndrome . Da Tweekaz . Dark Entities . Deathroar . Deetox . Degos & Re-Done . Digital Punk . Dither . Dr. Peacock . Dune . E-Force . Ednozem . Endymion . Errol Du Ville . F. NøIzE . Firelite . Frequencerz . Furyan . Ghost in the Machine . Goldschool . Griever . Gunz for Hire . Heavy Resistance . High Voltage . Hysta . Imperatorz . Isaac . Jajox . Jason Payne . Jay Reeve . Jorine . K1 . KARAH . KELTEK . Kenai . Killshot . Kronos . Kruelty . Lil Texas . Livid . Luciid . Luminite . Lunakorpz . MANDY . Malice . Manifest Destiny . Max Enforcer . Mind Compressor . Mind Dimension . Naadt . Nolz . Nosferatu . Omnya . Ophidian . Oxya . Painbringer . Pavo . Ran-D . Re-Style . Rebelion . Rejecta . Required . Restrained . Revolve . Robs . Ruffian . Ruffneck . Sanctuary . Sefa . Sephyx . Showtek . Soulblast . Sparkz . Spiady . Spitnoise . Sprinky . Stormerz . Sub Sonik . Sub Zero Project . Synergy . System Overload . T-go . The Purge . The Straikerz . The Viper . The Vitizor . Tommyknocker . Trespassed . Tulpa . Tweekacore . Ultimate Vibe . Unfused . Unlocked . Unproven . Unresolved . Vandal!sm . Vasto . Vertex . Vertile . Vexxed . Villain . Voidax . Wasted Penguinz . Wild Motherfuckers . Yoshiko . Zatox .

11AM
28JUN
NEDERLAND
BIDDINGHUIZEN
WALIBI HOLLAND
HARDTEK

SOMMERNACHTS FESTIVAL

Arben Baruti . Aybee . BLVCK CROWZ . Calypso . Extaso . Eycer . HouseKaspeR . R-Tekk .

09PM
28JUN
GERMANY
GOTHA
GOLDBACH
HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

STUDIO SAGLIO'S 31ST ANNIVERSARY FESTIVAL

Alkamy . Aurelie Czaja . CoMoTeK . DJ Chilk . Laskoll . Leechee . Miss Pepper . Oly MC . Predacid . R3TRIX . Steeven B. . Vernex . Vrach Laeknir . purificator .

04PM
28JUN
08AM
30JUN
FRANCE
STRASBOURG
BAR & DANCEFLOOR STUDIO SAGLIO
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

SUNRISE FESTIVAL

$hirak . 5napback . Acp . Alex Wackii . Amber Broos . Andromedik . Arthur Lewis . Ashafar . Aten . Atmos . Average Rob . Aversion . Bankzitters . Bassbrain . Bizzey . Boef . Brats . Bryan MG . C.be . CLOCK . Cham . Chaotic . Chucky . Cristian D . DIKKE BAAP . Da Tweekaz . Dino . Don Woezik . Dual Damage . FLO . Flippin' Doublebelgi . Flo Ryan . Fortexz . Freddie Konings . FØXA . Gerben Tuerlinckx . Gezellige Uptempo . H! Dude . Hades . Hard Driver . Idaly . JNXD . Jamie-Lee Six . Jebroer . Josylvio . Karakals . Katnuf . Leblanco . Lil Kleine . Looney . Louis XIV . Lowriderz . Luude . Major Conspiracy . Maks . Mark with a K . Matt Ardeo . Meaghan . Michael Amani . Miro . Miscall . Mutilator . NOVAH . Natte Visstick . Netrek . Nina Black . Ninx . Nu Elementz . Nyctonian . OMAKS . Omdat Het Kan . Outsiders . PICVSSO . Pat B . Piccinni . Primate . Psyko Punkz . Radical Redemption . Rebelion . Reeze . Robitos . Ronny Retro . Rooler . SKAMM . Sakke . Sam Hofman . Sefa . Sickmode . Sonny Wern . Sound Rush . Sub Zero . Sven & Clé . T4U . Tempo . Upbeat & Mighty House . VE/RA . Valentino . VolTrack . Volunt Barbati . Waddox . Woibo . Wonbeat & Purpose . Yssi SB .

02PM
28JUN
BELGIUM
LILLE
DE LILSE BERGEN

BASIS

LS41 . Mors Machina . Seven Synths . Toxic Machinery .

11PM
29JUN
NEDERLAND
UTRECHT
BASIS
HARDSTYLE

BELSONIC

Ben Nicky . Daire . Scooter .

10PM
29JUN
UNITED KINGDOM
BELFAST
ORMEAU PARK
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

BOULEVARD OUTDOOR

Altijd Larstig & Rob Gasd'rop . Ammar . Aversion . Barber . Bloodlust . Burner . Cold Confusion . Collusion . Cristian D . De Hofnar . Dual Damage . FEESTNATION . Gers Pardoel . H4ZEL . Imco . Jaap Reesema . Jill Lauren . John West . Jonna Fraser . Justin Tribe . Kevin Makkinga . La Fuente . Lars . Matto . Rawson . Thunder Rush . Tukker FM DJ's . Venom . Viktør . WEF . WeDamnz .

02PM
29JUN
NEDERLAND
WIERDEN
HET LAGEVELD
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

DEFQON 1 - SATURDAY

AVLM . Abaddon . Activate . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Aftershock . Akira . Alee . Alpha Twins . Amentis . Anderex . Andy The Core . Angerfist . AniMe . Aradia . Armageddon Project . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bass Modulators . Broken Minds . CREST . Catscan . Chaos Project . Chapter V . Code Black . Cold Confusion . Crazykill . Cyber . D . D-Block & S-te-Fan . DL . DRS . DV8 . Da Mouth of Madness . Da Syndrome . Darren Styles . Davide Sonar . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Demi Kanon . Devin Wild . Dimencia . Dimitri K. . Dione . Donkey Rollers . Doris . Dual Damage . Dvastate . ERABREAK . Ecstatic . Element . Elite Enemy . FLO . Fracture 4 . Fraw . Frontliner . Galactixx . Guardelion . Heavy Damage . Hellfish . Hyperverb . Irradiate . JDX . Jahr Terreur . Juju Rush . Juliëx . Karun . Level One . Levenkhan . Livid . Luna . Lunakorpz . MBK . MYTH . MaXtreme . Major Conspiracy . Marc Acardipane . Mindustries . Miss Isa . Mutilator . Mystery . N-Vitral . NoXa . Noxiouz . Outsiders . Panic . Pavo . Physika . Preceptor . Primeshock . Promo . Psyko Punkz . RG . Radianze . Raise . RedHot . Refuzion . Remzcore . Riot Shift . Rob . Rob & MC Joe . Rob Gee . Robs . Rooler . Rude Convict . Ruffian . Røza . STV . Sanctuary . Scarra . Serzo . Spectre . Starving Insect . Storah . Strike Blood . Sub Sonik . Sunny D . Synergy . TNT . Tatanka . Tha Watcher . The Dope Doctor . The Outside Agency . The Purge . The Saints . The Silence . The Smiler . The Viper . Thrasher . Toneshifterz . TukkerTempo . Unicorn On Ketamine . Vasto . Villain . Waldhaus . Warface . Wildstylez . Zany . Zyon .

11AM
29JUN
NEDERLAND
BIDDINGHUIZEN
WALIBI HOLLAND

HARDCORE KIDS

11PM
29JUN
SPAIN
IGUALADA
WARE IGUALADA
HARDCORE

JERA ON AIR #30 · 30TH ANNIVERSARY

Alpha Wolf . Amenra . Andy . Annisokay . Another Now . Architects . Atreyu . Bane . Biohazard . Bob Vylan . Bongloard . Brand Of Sacrifice . Burnout Boys . Bury Tomorrow . City Morgue . Comeback Kid . De Rooie Jager . Dead Before Dishonor . Dead By April . Deez Nuts . Delinquent Habits . Dune Rats . ERRA . Escape the Fate . Fit For A King . For I Am King . Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes . George Baker . Guilt Trip . Harms Way . Hippo Campus . Incendiary . Jivebomb . King Prawn . Lionheart . Mindwar . Nephylim . No Way . Orgel Joke . P.O. Box . Pressure Pact . Psychonaut . Ronker . Secondhand Saints . Sha La Lees . Snuff . Spanish Love Songs . Temptations For The Weak . The Black Dahlia Murder . The Broken Horizon . The Chisel . The Young Ones . Thursday . Thy Art Is Murder . Tusky . Wargasm . While She Sleeps . Zulu .

12PM
29JUN
NEDERLAND
YSSELSTEYN
ZEILBERGSEWEG

NACHTCOLLEGE

BYØRN . Fantasm . Luca Agnelli . Vendex .

11PM
29JUN
NEDERLAND
EINDHOVEN
EFFENAAR
UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDCORE

OPENTEKK

Actek . Alezztor . Anabolic Impact . Apollon . Asmodeuzz . Benzn . Blayne . CZ Kind . CheapeX . Corespondent . Cracky Koksberg . DAXLER . De_Javue . District Red . Dreiachter . Eycer . Ezzcape . Fehlfunktion . Genetekk . Harry Pattern . Hexler . Hochtoner . III Patron . Inhibitor & Nexus . Jehakktes . Junkzz . Kannadiss . Karzi . Klangkasper . KomaCasper . Kratox . Liam Evans . Lobra . Luuzz . Luzzifer . Madamé S. . Maltorian . MassakkeR . Morbid . Nyle . Phiesi & Abzocka . Raket One . Royale Randale . Ruppi Van Daline . Russian Village Boys . Röhlix . Sakyra . Schickzo . Setrixx . Shoxxez . Shucko & Wallzn . Takti & Caret . TekkBaron . Tekkschuster . Törner . jENKO .

02PM
29JUN
GERMANY
STENDAL
K7
HARDSTYLE

PACT SUMMERBREAK

753 . BSLS . Japau . Joe Sane . Kruelty . MMCCCXCIX . STX .

11PM
29JUN
NEDERLAND
ROTTERDAM
NOW&WOW
HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE

SUNRISE FESTIVAL

5AM . 5napback . 6EJOU . @itdude . A.M.C. . Act of Rage . Alphadogs . Amber Broos . AnD . Andromedik . Antoon . Arthur Lewis . Avvolto . BSLS . Bankzitters . Basstripper . Blush x Blush . Boer Harm . CaitC . Captain Bass . Circadian . Coone . DIKKE . DIKKE BAAP . Da Tweekaz . Dave Lambert . Don Woezik . Drew. . Exception . Fantasm . Feeltis . Gekkenhuys . Gerben Tuerlinckx . HVK . Hard Driver . Idle Days . Jay Reeve . Jelle Dabaaajj . Jjøan . KELTEK . Karakals . Kenn Colt . L-Burg . Lango . Lee Mvtthews . Lil Kleine . Luna & Lenthe . Luna Fields . Maduk . Magik . Maori . Maxus . Maze . Meaghan . Michael Amani . Miss Puss . Murdock . N1CO . Nina Black . Onlynumbers . Pat B . Peter Luts . Phantom . Rebelion . Reygel . Sefa . Sem Thomasson . Sempai . Senator . Sickmode . Stormerz . Structure . Sub Zero Project . Sven & Clé . Sydney Ayven . Tach . Tellem . The Purge . Used . Voltage . Volunt Barbati . Wintex . Yato . Yexx . Yrs Trly .

12PM
29JUN
BELGIUM
LILLE
DE LILSE BERGEN
HARDSTYLE

THE ORIENTAL ODYSSEY TOUR

Inquisitive .

09PM
28JUN
CANADA
EDMONTON
UNION HALL
HARDSTYLE

WONDERLAND · BEACH FESTIVAL

Activator . CARV . Cancel . Cristobal Pesce . Cynthia Spiering . DIØN . Fantasm . Japau . KARAH . Ketting . Køzløv . LS41 . Luciid . LØIS . OMAKS . Per Pleks . RASCØ . Raxeller . SANTØS . Stan Christ . Toxic Machinery .

12PM
29JUN
NEDERLAND
SCHEVENINGEN
BUITENLOCATIE STRAND NOORD 1
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

DEFQON 1 - SUNDAY

A-Motion . Adaro . Alee . Altijd Larsing & Rob Gasdrop . Amigo . Anderex . Angernoizer . Antergy . Art of Fighters . Aversion . B-Freqz . BMBERJCK . Barber . Bass Chaserz . Bass-D . Beto . Bloodlust . Boogshe . Boray . Bulletproof . Cassie & Adriaan . Chucky . Code Black . Collusion . Cryex . Crypsis . D-Fence . D-frek . DEEZL . DIKKE BAAP . DV8 . Da Mouth of Madness . Da Syndrome . De Nachtbrakers . Deepack . Desudo . DitzKickz . Divisium . Dr. Rude . EZG . Endymion . Evil Activities . Exoform . Exproz . Faceless . False Idol . Flo . Freddy Moreira . GPF . Geck-o . Gezellige Uptempo . Glitch . Gridkiller . Hard Destiny . Hatred . Hyrule War . Hysta . Imperatorz . Invector . Jones . KOARSE . KYØN . Karina Rosee . Kenai . KidEast . Klakmatrak . Korsakoff . Krowdexx . Kruzo . Lady Dammage . Le Bask . LePrince . Livid . Luna . Luner . MD&A . Madmize . Magistri . Maissouille . Mark with a K . Mish . Mortis . Møscardø . NSCLT . Namara . Never Surrender . Noisecontrollers . Nolz . Nosferatu . Opgekonkerd . Outsiders . Partyraiser . Pat B . Potato . Promo . REVIVE . RG . Radianze . Rave Generators . Rayvolt . Rebelion . Releazer . Revelation . Satirized . Senna . Shadowlands Terrorists . Sick Bastards . Sickmode . Snowflake . So Juice . Sparkz . Spitfire . Spitnoise . Spoontechnicians . Spoontechno . Steve-D . Superior Core . Synergy . TerrorClown . Tha Playah . The Darkraver . The Pitcher . The Raver . Thyron . Unproven . Vexxed . Villain . Wasted Penguinz . XRTN . ZEARØ .

11AM
30JUN
NEDERLAND
BIDDINGHUIZEN
WALIBI HOLLAND
HARDCORE

JERA ON AIR #30 · 30TH ANNIVERSARY

Boston Manor . Enter Shikari . H09909 . Make Them Suffer . Me First and the Gimme Gimmes . Neufx . Sing Along Riot . Slapshot . The Acacia Strain . The Prodigy .

12PM
30JUN
NEDERLAND
YSSELSTEYN
ZEILBERGSEWEG
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

SUNRISE FESTIVAL

$hirak . Alles Kapot . Audiotricz . Average Rob . Averix . Boef . Brunzyn . Cappu & Chino . Celis . Civic . Civix . Cristian D . Dark-E . Deadly Guns . Dimitri K. . F.R.A.N.K . FeestDJRuud . Firelite . Flo Windey . GPF . Ghost . Greg S. . Jan . Jeroen Meertens . Jordan B . Jorden Dux . Klaps . Klaudia Gawlas . Lowriderz . Luigi Madonna . M-Pulsive . MANDY . Maite Dedecker . Mattic . Merow . Michiel Cnudde . Mick Mazoo . Milano . Mutilator . Neall . Nine2five . Nuroy . Omdat Het Kan . Parsa . PartyShakerz . Pat Krimson . Per Pleks . Phi-Phi . Playboyz . Pombak . Primeshock . Q-Bix . Radical Redemption . Ran-D . Refuzion . Ricardo . Robert Abigail . Ronny Retro . SB . STUK . Senergy . Serzo . Skyve . Smash . Stanne . Sven Lanvin . TESS . TL-27 . Tauw . Tellem . The Dwarfs . Timmy Trumpet . Tola OG . Two/Three . Used . VE/RA . Vertile . Ward . Warface . Wiwek . Wout . Youri Parker . Yurgen .

12PM
30JUN
BELGIUM
LILLE
DE LILSE BERGEN
HARDSTYLE

THE ORIENTAL ODYSSEY TOUR

Inquisitive .

10PM
29JUN
CANADA
VANCOUVER
ENSO EVENT CENTER
HARDSTYLE

THE ORIENTAL ODYSSEY TOUR

Inquisitive .

10PM
30JUN
CANADA
MONTRÉAL
THE FAIRMOUNT

OUTSET IBIZA

BLK. . HOTLINE . Kristian Woods . MAV666 . Niall Mullan .

11PM
02JUL
SPAIN
SANT ANTONI DE PORTMANY
EDEN IBIZA
HARDSTYLE

BEATS FOR LOVE

A Little Sound . A-Trak . Adriana Lopez . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Dax J . Deekline . Eli & Fur . Enamour . Estiva . Format: B . Hybrid Minds . Kanine . Lewis Fautzi . Lexurus . Lost Frequencies . M.O.S. . Meduza . Milbrook . Nox Vahn . Raffa FL . Roger Sanchez . Skarra Mucci . Ø [Phase] .

04PM
03JUL
CZECH REPUBLIC
OSTRAVA
DOLNÍ OBLAST VÍTKOVICE
HARDCORE

BEATS FOR LOVE

Boris Brejcha . Circadian . Danny Avila . Eli Brown . Enta . Eric Prydz . Futurum Sonat . Gentlemens Club . Hypaton76 . Julian Jordan . Junk Mail . KPD . Klaps . Low Steppa . Maddy V . Magnificence . Metanoia . Miss K8 . Mrs Mangoo . Prolix . Vandal .

04PM
04JUL
CZECH REPUBLIC
OSTRAVA
DOLNÍ OBLAST VÍTKOVICE
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

ELECTRIC LOVE FESTIVAL #11

Abaddon . Adjuzt . Aftershock . Alfred Heinrichs . Andromedik . Armin van Buuren . Austin Millz . Avaion . Aversion . BUNT. . Baby B3ns . Barber . Barely Alive . Bausa . Boris Brejcha . Boys Noize . Brennan Heart . Captain Curtis . Cassö . Charlie Sparks . Chase & Status . Churcher . Cloudy . Creeds . DJ WG Abriss . DLV . DYEN . Da Tweekaz . Dan Lee . Devin Wild . Dillistone . Dimitri K. . Dither . Domiziana . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Rude . Eternate . Fast Boy . Fat Tony . Fisher . Frequencerz . GPF . Gezellige Uptempo . Glueboys . HBz . Hard Driver . Hardstyle Buamz . Harris & Ford . Hedex . Hysta . I Hate Models . Imperatorz . Imperial . Irradiate . KOVEN. . Kalte Liebe . Krowdexx . Levex . Lost Identity . Luca-Dante Spadafora . Lug . Lumex . Lunakorpz . Luude . Major Conspiracy . Mau P . Meduza . Mish . Miss K8 . Nico Moreno . Nicolas Julian . Niklas Dee . NoooN . Nox . Oliver Heldens . Outlined . Outsiders . PAZOO . Parfait . Paul Elstak . PaulWetz . Ran-D . Rebelion . Reinier Zonneveld . Rene Rodríguezz . Rooler . Rosbeek . Rudy Mc . STVW . Scooter . Sefa . Selecta . Shany . Sickmode . Ski Aggu . Slashy Disco . Snake . Soulblast . Spitnoise . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Svdden Death . Swimming Paul . T-Low . TWO KINX . The Chainsmokers . The Purge . Timmy Trumpet . Toby Romeo . Tream . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unproven . Vertile . Villain . Yellow Claw . Yung Yury . Zatox . €URO TRA$H . €URO TRASH .

04PM
04JUL
07PM
06JUL
AUSTRIA
PLAINFELD
FESTIVALTERREIN SALZBURGRING
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

BEACHROCKERS FESTIVAL · BACK TO THE 90S & 00S

2 Brothers on the 4th Floor . CHIMP . Charly Lownoise . Dirtybeatsz . Feest DJ Sipke . Jimmy James . Josey . O-Zone . O-Zone . Praia del Sol . Team TNT . Walter Looks . Yes-R .

06PM
05JUL
NEDERLAND
SINT NICOLAASGA
DE ULESPRONG
FRENCHCORE

BEATS FOR LOVE

Aaron Hibbel . Andy C . Basstripper . Beat Kouple . Border One . CJ Art . Dr. Peacock . Enigmatik . Ferry Corsten . Fox Stevenson . Friction . Gabriel & Dresden . Giuseppe Ottavianni . Hannah Wants . Jenn Getz & Alfie . K Motionz . Len Faki . Meduza . Pantomiman . Pola & Bryson . Rider Shafique . Trimtone .

04PM
05JUL
CZECH REPUBLIC
OSTRAVA
DOLNÍ OBLAST VÍTKOVICE
HARDCORE

BRICKS FESTIVAL

Adam Beyer . Aera . Ann Clue . Bart Skils . Boris Brejcha . Clément Matrat . Cosmic Boys . Folamour . Innominate . Lenny Dee . Lil Texas . MARHU . Malke . N-Vitral . Russian Village Boys . Yasmin Gardezi .

04PM
05JUL
11PM
06JUL
FRANCE
TOULOUSE
LA MOUNÈDE
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

DARKSIDE INVITES UPTEMPO SUMMER

Satirized . Spiady .

09PM
05JUL
SCOTLAND
GLASGOW
THE CLASSIC GRAND
HARDSTYLE

MASIF PRES. WASTED PENGUINZ

Wasted Penguinz .

09PM
05JUL
AUSTRALIA
SYDNEY
SPACE
HARDSTYLE

TANZ AUF DEM RHEIN

Isaac .

07PM
05JUL
GERMANY
BONN
MS BEETHOVEN BONN
HARDSTYLE

WISH OUTDOOR

APHØTIC . BMBERJCK . Barricade . Brecc . Chapter V . Collusion . Cynthia Spiering . Dans & Grietje . Dorothy's . Hard Destiny . Heavy Resistance . JØNAS . Monique Smit . Revelation . Spoontechnicians . Unload . Villa Ananas .

06PM
05JUL
NEDERLAND
BROOK AND DONK
FESTIVALTERREIN DE AA
HARDCORE

ZOMERFEEST

Dune . Legend . Legends . Sander . Special D .

08PM
05JUL
NEDERLAND
UGCHELEN
VOETBALVERENIGING ALBATROSS

BEATS FOR LOVE

AVIRA . Anden . Becky Hill . Bellyman . Brother Culture . Chase & Status . Cristoph . David Guetta . Doktor . Dope Ammo . Dubfire . Ed Rush . Hardy Hard . Holy Goof . Josh Butler . Little Lion Sound . Monty . The Shapeshifters .

04PM
06JUL
CZECH REPUBLIC
OSTRAVA
DOLNÍ OBLAST VÍTKOVICE
HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

CRAZY 90S · ROOFTOP PARTY

DNS . Remsy . Ries . Ritz . Sander den Ouden . Sequence & Ominous .

07PM
06JUL
NEDERLAND
ALKMAAR
PODIUM VICTORIE
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

CARNAGE

Alkamy . Coincoin . Double . Lil Texas . Sandy Warez . The Sickest Squad . Vernex . Yoshiko .

07PM
06JUL
FRANCE
STRASBOURG
BAR & DANCEFLOOR STUDIO SAGLIO
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

DREAMFIELDS FESTIVAL

5$ SHAKE . APEX Brotherhood . APEX The Brotherhood . Act of Rage . Afro Bros . Aversion . Barry Fest . Bilal Wahib . Bloodlust . Chico Rose . Coenio . Collusion . Cryex . Cybergore . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sides . D-Sides & 5$ Shake . DL . De Hofnar . De Sfeermakers . Diaz & Bruno . Die Ene Sjors . Dual Damage . E-Force . Ecstatic . Eva Vrijdag . FeestDJRuud . Felix Jaehn . Ferreck Dawn . Freddy Moreira . H4ZEL . Hard Destiny . Idaly . Immer Hansi . Imperatorz . Jay Reeve . Jody Bernal . Jones . Karim Soliman . Karina Rosee . Kevin D'Angello . Kruelty . Kyle Starkey . Kyle Starkey . La Fuente . Lampegastuh . Livid . Michael Amani . Mike Williams . Mil & Jes . Millean. . Mr. Belt & Wezol . Mutilator . Oliver Heldens . Omnya . Outsiders . ROOG . RSCL . Ran-D . Rebelion . Rejecta . Revelation . Rooler . Rugged . STUK . Sam Feldt . Sam Hofman . Sjieke Bazen . So Juice . Solstice . Sonny Wern . Sound Rush . Superstrings . Sylvie Thijs . TechNike . The Brotherhood . The Partysquad . The Purge . The Rocketman . The Saints . The Straikerz . Thomas Newson . Tom van der Weerd . Trobi . Turfy Gang . Unresolved . VE/RA . Vertile . Violatorz . WeDamnz . Ziggy . dangerous dreaming .

12PM
06JUL
NEDERLAND
LATHUM
RECREATIETERREIN RHEDERLAAG
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

FOREVER FESTIVAL

Alive . Bass-D . Big Rob . Boozywoozy . Captain Jack . Ch!pz . Culture Beat . D-Jay . Dr. Rude . Erwin . Francois . Gibson Brothers . Gil-T . Irwan . Jadie Frank . John Tana . Kicken . Klubbheads . Lauw . Luna . Marco Schuitmaker . Mental Theo . Mimi . Moschino . N-Trance . Panic . Papa Lauda . Pat B . Paul Elstak . Pedro . Percy . Potato . Quicksilver . Rob & MC Joe . Ruffian . Shakin' DJ's . The Darkraver . The Partysquad . The Soca Boys . The Viper . Twenty 4 Seven . Vengaboys . Yassco .

02PM
06JUL
NEDERLAND
SCHAESBERG
EVENEMENTENTERREIN MEGALAND
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

HARDCORE BOAT

Breathify . Dan Zero . Enforcers . Flinkeherrie . KimSize . Partyneverends . SH1NGAMI . Svenergie . The Dark Soul .

05PM
06JUL
NEDERLAND
ZWOLLE
BOTTERWEG
UPTEMPO HARDCORE

HARDCORE GLADIATORS

Partyraiser . Sakyra .

10PM
06JUL
GERMANY
OBERHAUSEN
TURBINENHALLE
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

KARMA OUTDOOR

Bass-D . Dazzler . Delirium . G-Town Madness . Isaac . Kid Karma . Korsakoff . Neophyte . Nosferatu . Panic . Shadowlands Terrorists . Stanton . Syco .

01PM
06JUL
NEDERLAND
EINDHOVEN
LANDSARD BEACH
HARDTEK HARDCORE

MELTDOWN OPEN-AIR

Barthler . Beatforge . CZ Kind . CheapeX . Eycer . Hightekk . Kannadiss . Krause . MassakkeR . Nono . NuEra . Parkinzon & Sillaa . Philert . Schnellstedt . Tekknz .

06PM
06JUL
GERMANY
EILENBURG
HOUSE6
FRENCHCORE HARDSTYLE HARDCORE UPTEMPO HARDTEK

RUHR IN LOVE

2 Electronic Souls . 8288 . ADHSHOW . AIMLESS . AMARY . AMBAM . ATRK . Acoustic Armageddon . Aideen . Akidala . Al-X . Alaaddin . Aleksander . Alergy . Alex Fietz . Alexander Popovic . Alexia K. . Ally . Amok Dee . Amrtüm . Anastasia Rose . Andreas Kraemer . Aquagen . Asterion Krazz . Avaro . Ave . BBXNGZ . BENETT . BSTIJ . Banging Tunes DJ-Team . Basic . BassWar & CaoX . Basskiller . Basswell . Basti M . Basti Reinhardt . Bazz Speakerz . Ben Hemsley . Bennett . Big Bee & Spoony . Big Tim . BitPitcher . Black & Yellow . Black District . Blaikz . Bolz for Boys . Brainstorm . Brix . Bruebie . C0py . Carlos Pintor . Carsten Laskowski . Chris Newmas . Chris Newmas & Friends Floor . Chris Nitro . Chris Van Neu . Cloud Seven . Collective Beats Dj Team . Cortez . Cosima . Crane the Brain . Cuebrick . Cynex . D-Ceptor . D-Rey . DE BIN . DEN CORVIN . DJ Alec Jasper . DJ D-Select . DJ Daydreamer aka Stefan Malitzig . DJ Eulenklause & Marcelito . DJ Iamhardvancore . DJ Joulez & d’Akimb0 . DJ Loca & DJ Esta . DJ Marek Klangmann . DJ Master K . DJ Mr. Parizz . DJ Mystery . DJ Pearl . DJ Quicksilver . DJ Rush . DJ Saly . DJ Sam Meier . DJ Sunrise . DJ Timon Richard . DJ Tisco . DMNK . Da Hool . Dan G . DanX . Daniel de Noil . Danth . Darpat . David Herrlich . DeGuzman . DeRo . Deep Woods . Dennis Allen . Dennis Bauer . Dennis Engelhardt . Dennis Siemion . Der Kaiser . Dessic . Dezibil . Dilly . Disi & Black . Distiller . Doctor-Verleihnix . Dr. Z . Draco . Draze . Dropkick . Drumcomplex . Dschafar . Dubdron . Dune . Dust in Dawn . E-Tec . EHZG . EX-Ti . Eastone . Edna . Ejdm . Engel . Esilise . Evolution . FLOATIN . FLOZ . FREEZYFX . FUNKDELIGHT . Fabian Engelmann . Fabian Janssen . Fabiasco . Face-T . Faiirysoul . Fake Tatoos . Fake Tattoos . Fappe & Bru . Fedde le Grand . Firebeat . Florian Foxx . Funk D . Futraxx . Future Breeze . Fux & Hase . G4bby . Gabriel Allegro . Garlikk . Gee MC . Geebone . George . Groovemaster K . Gut!Druck aka Cosima & Dominik Becker . H! Dude . HYPNOTIZED . Hades . Halbsteiv . Harris & Ford . Heatboven . Heisenberg . Hellter Skellter . Hendriks . Herbrido . Herr Lehnen . Hickz . Honey G . Honey Gee . House of Groove . IQ Talo . Ike . Inpetto . Ixakt . JPM . Jack Costello . Jay Frog . Jaymo . Jenni Zimnol . Jens Mueller . Jey Aux Platines . Jo's & Double P . Jompsta . JotJonas . Jourdain & Letthues . Jules Devi . Justin Pollnik . JænK . K & SALY . K.A.L . KRIXX . Kellerkinder RZS . Kerstin Eden . Kevin Fagard . Kim Noble . Klangkunst Ost . Klaps . Klaudia Gawlas . Klepto . Ko:Lab . Koffeintablette . Kontor . Kricx . Kris Fade . Krumm&Schief . Kuzio & Bodytricks . Könz . LOMi . Lab-E . Leichtsinn . Leon Brooks . Lilly Palmer . Lino Escoba . Linus Villa . Louisa Pitz . Luciid . Luis Martinez . Lunalectric . Lydia M. . M73 . MBP . MC Spinne . MOGUAI . Magic G & Einfach Ich . Majestic . Malo . Man at Arms . Marc Wall-e . Marco Stylez . Marv U . Marvin Rau . Marwin . Master K . Masters of Noise . Matonik . Matrakk . Maurice Markett . Max Bering . Max Fail . Max Lean . Max Lucas . Maxx Rossi . Mc Micron . Mechanic Freakz . Melody & Andre Rautenberg . Mendax . Micha Moor . Micronox . Mimalogic . Mindblast . Minupren . Mira Falkenstein . Moonbootique . Mush-T . MÖRDAN . N.W.C . NIBO . Nanoviola . Natixx . Neil Richter . Nerds at Raves . Netty Hugo . Neverlution . Newstyler . Nick Bergrath . Nick van Deyk . Nicolas Binder . Niels van Gogh . Nik Torento . Nina Bender . No DIve . Noel Holler . NoizTrAiN . O. Baker . OLLEEEY . Ochs & Klick . Orca . P.T.P Legends . PA:UL . PAUL RODRIGUEZ . Packo Gualandris . Palmlands . Pascal Feuchthofen . Patronic . Paul Keen . Per Pleks . Petsch . Phate . Pierre Zacka . Ployzz . Pollnik & Friends . PottBrueder . Purple Palms . Pzuch . Q-Rec . RAWREINIGER . RISK . RML . RON & MC IKE . Radu . Ramona . Ramuthra . Raveboi . Reen . René de la Moné . Rheincraft Project . Risto . Robert Fernys . Roby M Rage . Roland Broemmel . Roman Weber . Ron . Rootkid . Rotzbengel . Rough Republic . Roxy Nox . Ru:Sick . Rush . S2 . Saeed . Safado . Salvatore Bruno . Scheffwell . Scrafty . Sean Master . Seb.uty . Sebastian Groth . Seimen Dexter . Serkan HUT . Seventyseven . Shutterspeed . Sick Impact . SlashV . Sorgenkint . Steve L . Sunny Marleen . Sunset Project . Surviolence . TFY . Taktlos . Taluma . Tasso & Mitch . Telow . Tensor & Re-Direction . TerreurSquad . TerrorClown . The Disco Boys . The Enveloper . The Hard Rest . The Noizedizorder . Toby Dee . UNSYN . der_Staudierte . heinrich&heine .

12PM
06JUL
GERMANY
OBERHAUSEN
OLGAPARK
HARDSTYLE

SHOWTEK: HARDSTYLE WESTCOAST EXCLUSIVE

Showtek .

10PM
05JUL
UNITED STATES
LOS ANGELES
THE HOLLYWOOD PALLADIUM
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

STEREO SUNDAY

Barber . Brecc . Chuckie . Felix Jaehn . Ghost in the Machine . Kav Verhouzer . Ketting . Level One . Luca Agnelli . Lucas & Steve . Luner . Mr. Belt & Wezol . Plug 'N Play . Rebelion . Romy Janssen . Stereo Allstars . The Purge . Vertile . Wildstylez .

03PM
06JUL
NEDERLAND
VENLO
JULIANAPARK
HARDTEK HARDCORE

SUN DANCE FESTIVAL

Alex Gerber . Annormal & Hunnel . Brothers Incognito . Classic House Connection . DJ Zelle . Electric House Brothers . Extaso . Ill Patron . Jo'l . Kannadiss . KomaCasper . Kriss Liebeskind . Kult DJ Kairo . Leon K. . Matthew Deluxe . Parkinzon & Sillaa . Patrick Börsch . Pinkman . Poison Ivy . Purge . Royal Black . Serious . Sun Dance Dancercrew .

07PM
06JUL
GERMANY
WINDEHAUSEN
KIESSCHACHT NORDHAUSEN

TEKK TOWER FABITEKK LIVE

Bekks . Chefkorg . Fabitekk . Krever . MVN . Nupptekk .

10PM
06JUL
GERMANY
BAD BREISIG
DER TURM
HARDSTYLE

TUNNEL VISION

Firelite . Wasted Penguinz .

10PM
06JUL
AUSTRALIA
MELBOURNE
PLATFORM ONE
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

WISH OUTDOOR

$hirak . Adaro . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Akimbo . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . Aversion . B-Front . Barbapapa's Back To The Future . Barber . Benwal . Bizzey . Bloodlust . Bokoesam . Chamos . Coldax . Complex . D-Sturb . DEEZL . Da Syndrome . Dans & Grietje . Deluzion . Dimitri K. . Dion Visser . Dual Damage . Element . Eraized . Essy . Exproz . FLO . Fraw . Galactixx . Gezellige Uptempo . HVK . Harrie Snijders . JNXD . Jay Reeve . Jeroen van Zelst . Jones . Jonna Fraser . Jonna Fraser & The Lions . Joost . Joost Klein . Jur Terreur . Juul Exler . Jånks . Kraantje Pappie . Kroefoe . Kruelty . La Fuente . Lekkerfaces . Level One . Lunakorpz . MC Flo . Manifest Destiny . Mutilator . Natte Visstick . Nightcraft . No-iD . Noxiouz . Omnya . Paul Elstak . Pegassi . Per Pleks . Phuture Noize . Pinotello . Radical Redemption . Rooler . Rowin . SMÈRRIG Diskjochies . Sanctuary . Satirized . Snelle . So Juice . Soulblast . Sparkz . Spitnoise . Superstrings . Tellem . The Dope Doctor . The Lions . The Straikerz . Trobi . Unresolved . Villa Ananas . Whiplash . Winson . XRTN . Yes-R .

01PM
06JUL
NEDERLAND
BROOK AND DONK
FESTIVALTERREIN DE AA
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

DROPZONE

Act of Rage . Anderex . Arbee . Aversion . Barber . Basher . Basskrap . CaraCel . Cybergore . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . Darren Styles . Denoiser . Dual Damage . Durky Bass . Element . Exproz . High Resistance . Jay Reeve . Joey Riot . Mish . Mutilator . Phantom . Pie Star . RedHot . Scarra . Sequence Unknown . Sound Rush . TESFY . The Smiler . Tim Dawes . Villain . Warface .

03PM
07JUL
07PM
12JUL
CROATIA
NOVALJA
ZRCE BEACH
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

DROPZONE PRE-PARTY

Arbee . Basher . Basskrap . CaraCel . D . Denoiser . Durky Bass . High Resistance . Pie Star . RedHot . Sequence Unknown . Tim Dawes .

11PM
07JUL
CROATIA
NOVALJA
ZRCE BEACH

RATED R BOAT PARTY

02PM
07JUL
GERMANY
KIEL
WALL 55

ROCK VALLEY

Memphis Rose . Metallica . Musest . Stacked Actors . Stones Sessions . The Bruce Brothers . The Policed . Vannstein .

01PM
07JUL
NEDERLAND
SCHAESBERG
EVENEMENTENTERREIN MEGALAND
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

WISH OUTDOOR

A-Rize . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Aftershock . Alessio . Anouk . Atmozfears . Bandi . Bankzitters . Bass Modulators . Boer Harm . Bram, Stefan & Sean . Broederliefde . Complex . Da Syndrome . Dans & Grietje . Dansado & De Feestmeester . Demi Kanon . Devin Wild . Dorothy's . Dual Damage . E-Force . Ecstatic . Flemming . Freddy Moreira . Frequencerz . Frontliner . Galactixx . Gezellige Uptempo . H4ZEL . Hannah Mae . Jantje . Jay Reeve . Jody Bernal . Klapperkebab . Kruzo XXL . Livid . Lucas & Steve . Mark Ritsema . Martin B . Mish . Mr. Belt & Wezol . Outsiders . Rebelion . Rejecta . Revealer . Rizer . Robert van Hemert . Rosbeek . Roxy Dekker . Russo . STUK . Sam Hofman . Sickmode . Sonny Wern . Spitnoise . Suzan & Freek . Tharken . The Purge . Thomas Newson . Turfy Gang . Unlocked . Vertile . Viktor . Villa Ananas . Young Dylan .

01PM
07JUL
NEDERLAND
BROOK AND DONK
FESTIVALTERREIN DE AA
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

DROPZONE

Act of Rage . BraxX . Chapter V . Cryex . D-Sturb . Da Tweekaz . Darren Styles . Deadly Guns . Element . Hard Driver . Inpulsa . Jay Reeve . Joey Riot . Kenai . Killshot . Major Conspiracy . Mish . Phantom . Posyden . Repeller . Scarra . Synergy . TESFY . The Smiler . Vasto . Vexxed . Villain .

03PM
08JUL
CROATIA
NOVALJA
ZRCE BEACH
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

DROPZONE

Adjuzt . Anderex . Atmozfears . Barber . Boray . Cybergore . DEEZL . Darren Styles . Exproz . Focus . Fraw . Gammer . Hard Driver . Joey Riot . Killshot . Mish . Mutilator . RAYZEN . Rebelion . Reignite . So Juice . Spectre . Suae . Synergy . The Straikerz . Thyron . Vertile . Villain .

03PM
09JUL
CROATIA
NOVALJA
ZRCE BEACH

OUTSET IBIZA

Bad Boombox . Hykken . Jezza & Jod .

11PM
09JUL
SPAIN
SANT ANTONI DE PORTMANY
EDEN IBIZA
HARDSTYLE

AIRBEAT ONE

2Elements . Aganman . Alex Werthan . Andata . Bagalut . Daniel Ledwa . Davide . Elepanthr . Felipe Alemais . Gebzound . Gian . HAW . Hubinek & Sperbel . Jaques Raupé . Jerik . Jumpsox . Karl Kischmayer . Konstantin Kayser . Krimsen & Mosby . Listorio . MIESO . Macer . Malice . Morten Heuer . Niqe . No.Mads . Noel Holler . Noisetime . OPIX . PS-Traxx . Pair Glasses . Patrick Scuro . Peed . Pehcku . Romano Meinert . Rommys . Sebastian Willms . Soyos . Stahli . Sven Cuber . Syron . TNT . Tejax . The Coast . Toby Dee . VABU . Valuev .

10AM
10JUL
INCONNU
INCONNUE
INCONNU
HARDSTYLE

DROPZONE

Act of Rage . Aversion . Broken Element . Chapter V . Code Black . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Dual Damage . Element . Gearbox . Griever . Isaac . Omnya . PL4Y . Phantom . Sanctuary . Sickmode . Sound Rush . TESFY . The Purge . Villain . Zelecter .

03PM
10JUL
CROATIA
NOVALJA
ZRCE BEACH
HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

AIRBEAT ONE

999999999 . Ace Ventura . Act of Rage . Alchimyst . Argy . Armin van Buuren . Astrix . Atype . B-Frontliner . BLVCK CROWZ . Berg . Brooklyn Bounce . CJ Stone . CREEK . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . Deborah de Luca . Die Gebrüder Brett . Dune . Falk . Fatima Hajji . Franky-B . Gestört aber GeiL . Gollum . Heerhorst . HouseKaspeR . I Hate Models . Incognito . Jay Frog . Justin Pollnik . Justin Prince . KomaCasper . Korolova . Kölsch . LEVT . Lil Texas . Lilly Palmer . MANDY . Mira . Mish . Nicolas Binder . Niels van Gogh . Nusha . Pacemaker . Paula Temple . Phuture Noize . Pretty Pink . Ranji . Rebelion . Rewi . Rising Dust . Sefa . Slideout . Space 92 . Sub Zero Project . The Disco Boys . Thomas Lizzara . Tiësto . UMEK . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . W&W . Will Sparks . Woody van Eyden . YouNotUs . Zatox .

10AM
11JUL
GERMANY
NEUSTADT-GLEWE
FLUGPLATZ NEUSTADT-GLEWE
HARDSTYLE

DROPZONE

Alrg . Atmozfears . Aversion . Bassbrain . Code Black . Devin Wild . Imperatorz . Jay Reeve . Outphaze . Ran-D . Rooler . Synergy . The Purge . Warface . Zelecter .

03PM
11JUL
CROATIA
NOVALJA
ZRCE BEACH
HARDCORE

90'S ON THE BEACH

2 Unlimited . Jeckyll & Hyde . K-Liber . K-otic . Mental Theo . Q-Music Het Foute Uur .

05PM
12JUL
NEDERLAND
WOERDEN
CATTENBROEKERPLAS
FRENCHCORE HARDSTYLE HARDCORE UPTEMPO HARDTEK

AIRBEAT ONE

Aftershock . Anfisa Letyago . Ann Clue . Audiotricz . Basswell . Blastoyz . Boris Brejcha . BØMBA . Cera Khin . Charlie Sparks . Charlotte de Witte . Clara Cuvé . Claudinho Brasil . Clockartz . Cloud7 . Coone . Da Hool . Deadly Guns . Dean . Dimitri K. . Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike . Dr. Peacock . Durs . Eric SSL . Fabio Fusco . Fedde le Grand . Ian van Dahl . Jebroer . Jerome . Joyhauser . Kai Tracid . Kevin de Vries . Krid P . Kxxma . Le Shuuk . MATTN . Martink . Mau P . Mellow-D . Morten Granau . Parfait . Paul Elstak . Plus One . Quicksilver . Ran-D . Revil O. . Rooler . SKIY . Sajanka . Sammy . Scooter . Talla 2XLC . Timmy Trumpet . Twocolors . Uwe Worlitzer . Vegas . Vize . Warface . Wildstylez . Zeuz .

10AM
12JUL
GERMANY
NEUSTADT-GLEWE
FLUGPLATZ NEUSTADT-GLEWE
FRENCHCORE HARDSTYLE HARDCORE UPTEMPO HARDTEK

DMF EVENTS PRESENTS: SHOCKING EXPERIENCE II

Annoyingtempo . Artificial Demons . DannyCole . DonGabba . Hardnote . Hardworker . Kalidog . Mazit . Remzcore . Schnipselterror . Skullz . Terrorgrinch . Unmind . Vitti .

10PM
12JUL
GERMANY
KOBLENZ
STUDIO56

DROPZONE

03PM
12JUL
CROATIA
NOVALJA
ZRCE BEACH
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

ELEMENT BIRTHDAY BASH

Activate . Chapter V . Element . Kruelty . Ophidian .

08PM
12JUL
NEDERLAND
TILBURG
BACKYARD
HARDSTYLE

HARD ERA

Ascenderz . Ash Stylz . Ikigai . Neshin . Wasted Penguinz .

10PM
12JUL
AUSTRALIA
PERTH
VILLA NIGHTCLUB
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

HARD MIND

Biskotte . Exproz . K-Sual . KTR . Meggido . Pample’Mouss . Son . The Darkraver .

11PM
12JUL
FRANCE
PANTIN
NEXUS
HARDCORE

PLANET TEXCORE

Lil Texas .

10PM
12JUL
GERMANY
SCHÜTTORF
INDEX
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

SO W'HAPPY FESTIVAL

Act of Rage . Angerfist . AniMe . Arno & Mass . Babaorum Records All Stars . Barber . BillX . Bonzai All Stars . Brennan Heart . Cherry Moon Trax . Chicago Zone . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Fence . DRS . Daddy K . Deadly Guns . Dimitri K. . Dr. Peacock . El Desperado . Fantasm . Fatal Bazooka . Fred Barker . Frontliner . Furax . George's . Ghost . HS . Harris & Ford . Hysta . Jamie Dill . Juliëx . Junkie Kid . K-Style . Klaudia Gawlas . Korsakoff . Krowdexx . La Kajofol . Le Bard . Lil Texas . Lonotomy Inc . MBK . MaXtreme . Macby . Mad Dog . Major Conspiracy . Manu Kenton . Marc Acardipane . Meg-Beg . Mish . Miss K8 . Mondello . N-Vitral . Neophyte . OMAKS . Palladium Traxx . Papi Jumper . Partyraiser . Paul Elstak . Pawlowski . Phi-Phi . Phuture Noize . Pierre . Pinotello . Promo . Radical Redemption . Ran-D . Rebekah . Rebelion . RefleXx . Roland Cristal . Rooler . Russian Village Boys . Ruthless . STV . Sakyra . Salut c'est cool . Sandy Warez . Sefa . So W’Happy Allstars . Sound Rush . Stephane Baert . Tha Playah . The Dark Horror . The Darkraver . Toff . Tranceball . Unicorn On Ketamine . VINAI . Vernex . Villain . Warface . Yoshiko . Yves Deruyter .

06PM
12JUL
12AM
15JUL
BELGIUM
RONGY
EVENEMENTENTERREIN RONGY
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDCORE

7 YEARS EYCER

484 Crew . Anakonda . Benz . Calypso . Cracky Koksberg . Crazyickecz . Dave Reco . Dreiachter . Enchanter . Extaso . Eycer . Fabitekk . Geehee . Hystio . Luzzifer . Masters of Noise . Noize-Maker . Parkinzon & Siillaa . Rick Taylor . Rough Republic . Rspctlss . TerrorClown .

10PM
13JUL
GERMANY
STOLLBERG
EVENT CENTER STOLLBERG
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

AIRBEAT ONE

3Blokes . ARTBAT . AXMO . Adrenalize . Afrojack . Alfred Heinrichs . Alok . Amiki . Angerfist . AniMe . Anstandslos & Durchgeknallt . Atmozfears . BIIA . Babalos . Bamba . Bassjackers . Blasterjaxx . Blazy . Brennan Heart . Captain Hook . Charly Lownoise . Chris Nitro . Christian Lidsba . DJ Lee . DJ Yanny . Da Tweekaz . Danny Avila . GPF . Ghost Rider . HBz . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hatikwa . Indira Paganotto . LSDirty . Maddix . Mariana BO . Marten Hørger . Miss K8 . Money-G . Mutilator . Neelix . Noisecontrollers . OBS . Oliver Heldens . Paul Kalkbrenner . Phaxe . Pulsedriver . Querox . R3HAB . Rocco . Sam Feldt . Sara Landry . Schrittmacher . Shlømo . Sickmode . Special D . Starsplash . The Hitmen . Thyron . Villain . Ziggy X . Zyrus 7 . Öwnboss .

10AM
13JUL
GERMANY
NEUSTADT-GLEWE
FLUGPLATZ NEUSTADT-GLEWE

BASIS

APHØTIC .

11PM
13JUL
NEDERLAND
UTRECHT
BASIS
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

CITY OF DANCE

AMARA . Adjuzt . Afro Bros . Aversion . Bloodlust . Bonte Carlo . Broederliefde . Cynthia Spiering . D-Sturb . De Sfeermakers . Dual Damage . Franky-B . Ghost in the Machine . H4ZEL . Janick Megroot . Jay Reeve . Ketting . La Fuente . La June . MOT . Mikey . Papa Lauda . Party DJ W . Patrick van der Graaff . Primeshock . Reza . SMÈRRIG Diskjochies . Santos Suarez . Sigourney K . Sjieke Bazen . Sound Rush . Spitnoise . Stormerz . Team Peach . Techro . Thomas & Thomas . Turfy Gang .

02PM
13JUL
NEDERLAND
MIDDELBURG
VEERSEWEG

HARDSTYLE BOAT

04PM
13JUL
CZECH REPUBLIC
NOVÉ MĚSTO
PARNÍK TYRŠ
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

INFINITY

Aalst . Bright Visions . Chapter V . Coldax . Elevation . Faceless . Flux Overload . Fracture . Griever . Hard Destiny . Heavy Resistance . Infliction . MC Flo . MC Siqnal . Nightcraft . Omnya . Point Break . Revolve . Rogue Zero . Sonicz . Unresolved . Vexxed .

02PM
13JUL
BELGIUM
BERLICUM
BUSSELSTEEG 22
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

KNALTIBAL FESTIVAL

Beppie Kraft . Big Benny . DIKKE BAAP . Dangdo . Dango . Danny2D . Donnie . Erwin . Fenomeno . Gil-T . Je Moeder . John Tana . Kale Toeter . Kicken . Michel . Natte Visstick . Party Animals . Rapper Sjors . Sim Sala Sten . Stef Ekkel . Tony Junior . Wesly Bronkhorst . Wildstylez . Wir Sind Spitze .

03PM
13JUL
NEDERLAND
HEERLEN
DOUVENRADER PARK
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

MEADOW FESTIVAL #9

Adventureboy . Allysha . Bass Chaserz . Bombastic . Cartero . Deepack . Deeray . Don Espresso . DoubleTrouble . Dr. Ruthless . Feest DJ Wesley . Freddy Moreira . Heartcor . Jody Bernal . KELTEK . Kevin D'Angello . Loud & Fout . Luca Perra . Luna . Natte Visstick . Panic . Pat B . Semple . Sonny Wern .

02PM
13JUL
NEDERLAND
SCHIPLUIDEN
L.T.C. KEENENBURG
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

PLAYTIME FESTIVAL

Consequent . Da Clownz . Jones . Noot . Pils . Psyko Punkz . Tha Playah .

02PM
13JUL
NEDERLAND
WOERDENSE LEAVE
LANGE MEENTWEG
HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

PONT AERI HARDCORE CONFERENCE

Andy The Core . Art of Fighters . Cool Jumpers . DJ Sisu . DJ Sonic . Dave Decibel . Evil Activities . Markos 13 . Metralla . Never Surrender . Rave . Re-Style . Skudero . Tieum .

06PM
13JUL
SPAIN
MARTORELL
WAREHOUSE MARTORELL
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

SECRET FOREST FESTIVAL

A-Rize . Abaddon . Aftershock . Amit . Angernoizer . Bobby V . D-Rashid . Demolition Dj . Diaz & Bruno . Dimitri K. . Dyna . EZG . Freestyle Maniacs . Glitch . Hard Effectz . Homeboy . Immer Hansi . Isaac . Jannes . Jonna Fraser . KAGE . Kroefoe . Krowdexx . Loudar . Lucas & Steve . Major Conspiracy . Malice . Mental Theo . Mind Compressor . Mitch Crown . Mitchel King . N-Vitral . Outsiders . Paul Elstak . Psyko Punkz . Q Music . Quintino . Radical Redemption . Raise . Rico . Rosbeek . Rygil . S-Kill . Sam Hofman . Showtek . Sickmode . Slavko . Soulblast . Spiady . Syco . The Dark Horror . The Darkraver . The Dope Doctor . The Partysquad . TikTok Tammo . TukkerTempo . Turfy Gang . VLADO . Wildstylez . Yoshiko .

02PM
13JUL
NEDERLAND
STADSKANAAL
PAGEDAL STADSKANAL
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

TEMPLE VIBEZ

Agonize . Ferenc Puskas . Mark Enigma . Poley Tight . Sonic Warfare .

03PM
13JUL
AUSTRIA
WIEN
R:JOURNEY HEADQUARTER
HARDSTYLE

THE ORIENTAL ODYSSEY TOUR

Inquisitive .

10PM
12JUL
CANADA
TORONTO
FORBIDDEN CITY
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

ULTRASONIC FESTIVAL

Aat . Afro Bros . Alaafrobros . Anthony Sebastian . Axys . BIGGI . Baas van de Club . Bass Chaserz . Bazen van de Club . Benny Rodrigues . Binky Willy . Boozywoozy . Brouwerij de Eeuwige Jeugd . Cloudrider . Creeps . D-Rashid . Danny Nicolay . Deepack . Dennis Cartier . Dom, Lomp & Famous . Donna . Dr. Rude . Dymesto . EXCLU . Ecstatic . Eloy Hoose . Endshow . Erick E . FAULHABER . Feest DJ Jochem . Freddy Moreira . George Felix . GrimiX . Irwan . Jean . Jeffrey Tanis . Jody Bernal . Johnny 500 . José . Juicy M . Jurgen . Klubbheads . Korsakoff . Kriss Reeve . La Fuente . Leon Benesty . Loud 'N Bright . Lucas & Steve . MC23 . Maickel Telussa . Mark van Dale . Martin van Doorn . Matisse & Sadko . Melissa Pools . Melvin Reese . Mike Rock . Mohtiv . Moony . Mucho . NZGÛL . Onderkoffer . Outsiders . Pavo . Potato . PumPum Ed . Rixs Richardson . Roga . Show . Sick Individuals . Silque . Sound Sisters . Stanga . Stefan Meser . The Darkraver . Tim van Werd . Triple-J . Utkusu .

12PM
13JUL
NEDERLAND
MAARSSEN
MAARSSEVEENSE PLASSEN
UPTEMPO HARDCORE

UPTEMPO THEATRE · INFINITY AFTERPARTY

Eraized .

10PM
13JUL
NEDERLAND
SCHIJNDEL
CITY THEATER
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

VROEGER WAS ALLES BETER FESTIVAL

Adaro . Alpha Twins . Alter Egosz . B-Front . Chain Reaction . Crypsis . Cyber . DV8 . Da Syndrome . Davide Sonar . Deenis . Deetox . Degos & Re-Done . Digital Mindz . Digital Punk . E-Force . Frequencerz . Frontliner . Geck-o . Gunz for Hire . Isaac . Jajox . Jason Payne . Jones . Josh & Wesz . Low-E . Low-E & Alter Egosz . Luna . Ran-D . Renegade . Riiho . The Pitcher . Thera . Wildstylez . Zatox .

01PM
13JUL
NEDERLAND
ROSMALEN
AUTOTRON
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

CITY OF DANCE

Aap uit de Mouw . Amaka . Anoy . BIGGI . Bass Chaserz . Bizzey . DIKKE BAAP . Derek Shots . Dr. Rude . EZG . FEESTNATION . Freddy Moreira . Gassie & Adriaan . Gezellige Uptempo . K-Liber . LOZO . Michael Amani . Mikey . Noraly Ruzo . Party DJ W . Paul Elstak . Pepito . RB . Sam Blans . Sam Hofman . Sjaak . Sonny Wern . Tavento . Team Peach . The Darkraver . The Purge . Thomas & Thomas .

02PM
14JUL
NEDERLAND
MIDDELBURG
VEERSEWEG
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

ELECTRO BEACH

Act of Rage . Cryex . Digital Punk . Insuspect . Livid . Primeshock . Spitnoise . Trym .

05PM
14JUL
FRANCE
PORT BARCARES
LE BARCARES
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

SO W'HAPPY FESTIVAL

Angerfist . AniMe . Aradia . Bazzy . Buenri . Cherry Moon Trax . Chicago Zone . Chucky . Cimai . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Fence . DRS . Dark Phoenix . David Pastis . Devin Wild . Dimitri K. . Dr. Rude . El Desperado . Furax . George's . Harris & Ford . Hysta . Invictus . JNXD . Joey Riot . Johan . Junkie Kid . K-Style . Klaudia Gawlas . Krowdexx . La Kajofol . Lagoa Legends . Lobotomy Inc . Loïc D . MBK . Macby . Major Conspiracy . Mark with a K . Marko de la Rocca . Meg-Beg . Michael Forzza . Miss K8 . N-Vitral . Papi Jumper . Paul Elstak . Pawlowski . Pedroh! . Phi-Phi . Phuture Noize . Pierre . Pinotello . Promo . Ran-D . Rebekah . Ronald-V . Sandy Warez . Seak . Smith Davis . Sound Rush . Teka B . Tha Watcher . The Dark Horror . The Darkraver . Toff . Tranceball . Vernex . Villain . Yoshiko . Yves Deruyter .

12PM
14JUL
BELGIUM
RONGY
EVENEMENTENTERREIN RONGY
HARDSTYLE

THE ORIENTAL ODYSSEY TOUR

Inquisitive . Nelson Luc . Unoriginated .

10PM
13JUL
CANADA
CALGARY
THE PALACE THEATRE
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE