Events that will take place in the next 7 days

Masif pres. Rob Gee April 12, 2024, 9:30 p.m. Space - Sydney - Australia
A.M.O. / Animosity / Blocka / CaraCel / Catzeyez / Crypnosis / D / Mantello / Matrix / Mistortion / Pez / REZZX / Rob Gee / Sinister / Spellbound / Suae / Tim Dawes /
REBiRTH Festival April 12, 2024, 2 p.m. Festivalterrein Raamse Akkers - Haaren - Nederland
Act of Rage / Activate / Adaro / Adjuzt / Adrenalize / Alleviate / Anderex / Angerfist / Angernoizer / Atmozfears / Audiotricz / Avi8 / BMBERJCK / Barber / Bloodlust / Boray / Bulletproof / Code Black / Code Red / Collusion / Consequent / Cryex / Cryogenic / Crypsis / Cyber / D-Block & S-te-Fan / D-Charged / D-Fence / DJ Contest Winner / DL / DRS / Da Syndrome / Dark Entities / Deadly Guns / Degos & Re-Done / Deluzion / Demi Kanon / Derek Shots / Devin Wild / Dimitri K. / Doris / E-Force / EMS / Ecstatic / Element / Elite Enemy / Exproz / F. NøIzE / FEESTNATION / FLO / Faceless / Fraw / GPF / Galactixx / Geck-o / Gezellige Uptempo / Glitch / Gridkiller / Griever / Gunz for Hire / H4ZEL / Hard Driver / Heavy Damage / Invated / Irradiate / Jay Reeve / Jones / Josh & Wesz / Juliëx / Jur Terreur / Kenai / Killshot / Krowdexx / Kruelty / Livid / Lost Melodies / Luminite / Lunakorpz / Luner / MaXtreme / Major Conspiracy / Maksum & Danstan / Malice / Manifest Destiny / Marco Schuitmaker / Mark Eva / Miss K8 / More Kords / Mutilator / N-Vitral / Noizephaser / Nosferatu / Noxiouz / Odium / Outsiders / PL4Y / Partyraiser / Primeshock / R3t3p / Ran-D / Rebelion / Regenesis / Rejecta / Releazer / Resolute / Revolve / Robs / Rooler / Rosbeek / SVANE / Sanctuary / Satirized / Scarra / Sickmode / So Juice / Solstice / Soulblast / Sound Rush / Sparkz / Spectre / Spiady / Spitnoise / Spoontechnicians / Stormerz / Strixter / Synergy / T-go / Tha Watcher / The Dark Horror / The Dope Doctor / The Pitcher / The Purge / Thera / Titan / Trespassed / TukkerTempo / Unload / Unlocked / Unproven / Unresolved / Vandal!sm / Vasto / Vertile / Villain / Voidax / Warface / Wesly Bronkhorst / Yoshiko / Zany /
Bregepop Festival April 12, 2024, 4 p.m. Evenemententerrein Bregepop - Scharster bridge - Nederland
All Tha Fokk / Ammar / BakeyTown / Beatcrooks / Bossong / Chef'Special / Danny Vera / Feest DJ Maarten / Feest DJ Sipke / Gaatze Bosma / Hardcore Vibes / Hestum / Jan Smit / Jannes / Jimmy James / Kramer & Pe-funk / Mooi Wark / Pieter Sahieter / Praia del Sol / Radical Redemption / Steyn Land / The Clarks / The Earring Project / The Partysquad / Tukker FM DJ's /
Festivate · Freakin' Weekend April 12, 2024, 4 p.m. Evenemententerrein Deil - Deil - Nederland
Altijd Larstig & Rob Gasd'rop / Basti Louder / Django Wagner / Jody Bernal / Kolonel Bronk / Maurice Fermont / Mental Theo / Scheur / Wes & Wes /
Hardcamp April 12, 2024, 7 p.m. Disco eXcalibur-Hartberg - Hartberg - Austria
Agonize / Poley Tight / Ragetrain / Unicorn On Ketamine /
Thirty! Rough and Dirty Tour April 12, 2024, 8 p.m. Wiener Stadthalle - Vienna - Austria
Picco / Scooter /
This is Regain April 12, 2024, 8 p.m. Club LUX - Belfast - United Kingdom
MC Mooney / Regain /
9000 Snakez · Climbing The Mountain April 12, 2024, 10 p.m. Kinky star - Ghent - Belgium
Black Francis / Castor W. / Dav-I / Respawn / Wontime /
Alteration April 12, 2024, 10 p.m. OT301 - Amsterdam - Nederland
Frenquency / MAC-V / Rakc / Sachiko / Verity /
ODYSSEA April 12, 2024, 10 p.m. Effenaar - Eindhoven - Nederland
ALPHA / Dissolver / Jean Du La Pont / Lara Liebrand / SHE/HER / Vall Du Son /
Smashed Society April 12, 2024, 9 p.m. Garage Neunzehn - Bad Kissingen - Germany
DJ L.M.R. / DROPiXX / Dynin / Lost Identity / Teknoclash /
Take It Hard April 12, 2024, 9 p.m. Pearls - Nabburg - Germany
Abaddon / Breathless / Contrast / Dysfunktion / HardwithCore / Kmsutra & Peitsche / Steffan Brunner / Stepfather /
Techwow · 1 year anneversery April 12, 2024, 10 p.m. Drafbaan Stadspark - Groningen - Nederland
BØĘRY / CLTX / Joe Sane / Toxic Machinery / USH /
3 Jahre Komma Klar April 12, 2024, 10 p.m. Turm Halle - Halle (Saale) - Germany
B-Tur / Benzn / Bommel / CheapeX / DJ Hundefriedhof / Defizit / Der Achitekkt / Der Verklatschte / Estasia / Eycer / Hexl3r / Hochtoner / Jehakktes / Klangkasper / Knaxxi / Kwis / Lineleven / Morbid / Nyle / Royale Randale / RüscheX / Scheiber / Sika / jENKO /
BASIS × Superstrings April 12, 2024, 11 p.m. BASIS - Utrecht - Nederland
Eurotic / Eva Vrijdag / Superstrings /
Dark Factory April 12, 2024, 10 p.m. K-Werk - Lubbenau - Germany
Alezztor / Anubizz / Carnard Adventum / Cosa Nostra / Cramekkz / Creetekk / Cryptix / Detest / Dini ti Amo / EntzugsKlinique / Exordist / Eycer / Fl!P / Frequenzkloppa / Genetekk / Hegge / Hochtoner / Hypnotix / Jack Henry / Kratox / Liam Evans / M.A.T.Z. / Marquardzz / Nasefein / Röhlix / Schickzo / Scubapro / Tekkedd /
Hardwerk April 12, 2024, 10 p.m. T-Club Diskothek - Lauingen - Germany
99PRZ / Broken Element / Curtain K / Michael Gelster / Spacedriver / Tha Voice /
Hell Tekk from the East April 12, 2024, 10 p.m. Schwarzer Adler - Tannheim - Germany
Basserziehung / Kellerkind / Knockout / Luekke / RAVEN / Whiteboyrick /
Underground Rave April 12, 2024, 10 p.m. Ellen Noir - Magdeburg - Germany
Abfakker / Actek / Apollon / Der Verknickte / District Red / Eycer / Fabitekk / Icaruzzz / Junkzz / Kannadiss / Kontekkzt / Krause / Luzzifer / Modztekk / Pitti Pepp / Protekktic / S.K.G. / Schickzo / Synapse / Togs / Trypsin /
Volunt Barbati Invites April 12, 2024, 11 p.m. Club Hard - Antwerp - Belgium
Acidus / Azulo / Storm / Volunt Barbati /
We Want Rave April 12, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 5 Elements - Wildeshausen - Germany
Die Gebrüder Brett / The Flow / Viciouz / Wiesnerz /
Blacklist April 12, 2024, 11 p.m. Bootshaus - Keulen - Germany
Akirah / Autodrive / Badfella / Biefbink / Borgore / Buffasyze / Elle Rich / HURTBOX / Killin' Void / Makla / Miniro / Moac / Nasko / Phibes / Red Hood Squad / Sekula / Shiverz / TOXSCK / Tsuki / Vanta / Yatix / Zomboy /
Pandemic & Hard Arena April 12, 2024, 11 p.m. L'Arena - Toulouse - France
Cosy Nghtmre / Da Tweekaz / Damien RK / El Desperado / Le French / Russian Village Boys / Shadow Remington /
Undercore Invite Roland Crytal & Hysta & D-Fence & More April 12, 2024, 11 p.m. Nexus - Pantin - France
Barox / D-Fence / Hysta / Krapul / Pinotello / Roland Cristal / Toxic Twins /
DJ Isaac April 12, 2024, 10 p.m. Forbidden City - Toronto - Canada
Isaac /
Hong Kong Violence April 13, 2024, 2 p.m. King Street Wharf - Sydney - Australia
AKIRA / Art Is Hard / Audiophile / Blocka / Bruhze / Exiquel / K.A.M. / Mantello / Napoleon / Passenger of Shit / Rallen / SatanisM / Scatterlie / Showboat / Sinister / Taunt / Untz Traderz /
Ultra Australia April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. Flemington Racecourse - Melbourne - Australia
Achilles / Anna Tur / Armin van Buuren / Brennan Heart / Brent Honey / Buttons / Carl Cox / Christopher Coe / DJ Fluke / Darley / Darren Styles / Dimatik / Erica Dal / Fovos / Highup / Jayden Eddy / Jeffrey Sotorious / Juliet Fox / KAOS / Lance / MC Naps / Macon / Restricted / Rory Marshall / SCNDL / Sammy La Marca / Scott Alert / ShortRound / Steve Aoki / Tay-G / Teddy Cream / Topic / Will Atkinson / Will Sparks / William Kiss / Zedd /
SIAM Songkran April 13, 2024, 3 p.m. RCA Central Park - Bangkok - Thailand
Chris Avantgarde / Felix W. / KAAZE / Meduza / Ms Puiyi / Sona K. / Sub Zero Project / Tiësto / Yamatomaya /
REBiRTH Festival April 13, 2024, noon Festivalterrein Raamse Akkers - Haaren - Nederland
Abaddon / Act of Rage / Adaro / Adjust / Adjuzt / Adrenalize / Alleviate / Anderex / Angerfist / Angernoizer / Atmozfears / Audiotricz / Aversion / Avi8 / B-Front / BMBERJCK / Barber / Bloodlust / Boray / Bulletproof / Chain Reaction / Chapter V / Code Black / Coldax / Collusion / Cryex / Cryogenic / Crypsis / Cyber / D-Block & S-te-Fan / D-Charged / D-Fence / D-Sturb / DEEZL / DJ Contest Winner / DL / DRS / Da Syndrome / Da Tweekaz / Deadly Guns / Degos & Re-Done / Deluzion / Demi Kanon / Derek Shots / Devin Wild / Dimitri K. / Doris / Dual Damage / E-Force / EMS / Ecstatic / Element / Elite Enemy / Envine / Ephoric / Exproz / F. NøIzE / FEESTNATION / FLO / Fallen Angel / Focus / Fraw / Frequencerz / Frontliner / GPF / Galactixx / Geck-o / Glitch / Gridkiller / Griever / H4ZEL / Hard Driver / Heavy Damage / Imperatorz / Invector / Irradiate / JNXD / Jay Reeve / Jones / Josh & Wesz / Juliëx / Jur Terreur / Kenai / Killshot / Krowdexx / Kruelty / Level One / Livid / Lost Melodies / Luminite / Lunakorpz / Luner / MaXtreme / Major Conspiracy / Maksum & Danstan / Malice / Manifest Destiny / Marco Schuitmaker / Max Enforcer / Mish / Miss K8 / Mutilator / N-Vitral / NSCLT / Neon Future / Nightcraft / Nosferatu / Noxious / Noxiouz / Odium / Omnya / Outsiders / PL4Y / Partyraiser / Phuture Noize / Primeshock / R3t3p / Raise / Ran-D / Rebelion / Regain / Rejecta / Repeller / Resolute / Robs / Rooler / Rosbeek / Sanctuary / Satirized / Scarra / Serzo / Show / Sickmode / Snack Attack / So Juice / Solstice / Soulblast / Sound Rush / Sparkz / Spiady / Spitnoise / Spoontechnicians / Stormerz / Synergy / T-go / Tha Watcher / The Dark Horror / The Dope Doctor / The Pitcher / The Purge / The Smiler / The Straikerz / The Teacher / The Vision / Thera / Titan / Trespassed / TukkerTempo / Unload / Unlocked / Unproven / Unresolved / Vandal!sm / Vasto / Vertile / Villain / Warface / Wesly Bronkhorst / Yoshiko / Zany / Zelecter /
Festivate · Freakin' Weekend April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. Evenemententerrein Deil - Deil - Nederland
Afro Bros / Boyd / DAE / David Hixe / De La Noise / Festivate / Freddy Moreira / Funk D / Joris Peeks / Karyo / Kleine Mike / La Fuente / Miss Nijhof / Outsiders / Roxy Dekker / Ruben Vitalis / SMÈRRIG Diskjochies / Sebastian Bronk / THEMEN / The Connection / Zino With The Sticks /
Rotterdam Rave · Spring Special April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. Maassilo - Rotterdam - Nederland
AXL / Alignment / BIIA / BLK. / CARV / Callush / Cynthia Spiering / DIØN / Dissolver / Doruksen / Franky-B / Juul Exler / KARAH / Ketting / N00M1 / NOVAH / ParkerStrange / Pegassi / Raxeller / Rebekah / Shlømo / Somewhen / Storm / Trym / Vendex /
Suspended April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. DS party- en eventcenter - Culemborg - Nederland
BOR15 / Brecc / BØĘRY / Cynthia Spiering / Iosio / Jånks / KARAH / Ketting / Winson /
Audiofreq April 13, 2024, 9 p.m. Warp - Shinjuku - Japan
Audiofreq /
KARMA · In The Dome April 13, 2024, 2 p.m. Music Dome - Kerkrade - Nederland
Bountyhunter / Buzz Fuzz / Catscan / Kid Karma / Marc Acardipane / Potato / Promo / Sceletor / Syco / Taa / Vince / Yves /
Bregepop Festival April 13, 2024, 2:30 p.m. Evenemententerrein Bregepop - Scharster bridge - Nederland
A-Fever / Alice Springs / All Tha Fokk / Antoon / Baby Blue / Ch!pz / D-Attack / Da Tweekaz / De Doelleazen / De Hûnekop / De Kast / De Suskes / Feest DJ Maarten / Feest DJ Sipke / Frisian House Nation / Henk Wijngaard / Josey / Kramer & Pe-funk / Kroegtijgers / Marco Schuitmaker / Pieter Sahieter / Piraten Power Hour / RONDÉ / Robin Roij / STUK / Thomas van Groningen / Vangrail / Vintage Heroes / Yme /
Nikspack Festival April 13, 2024, 3 p.m. O.J.C. Niks - Horst - Nederland
Acreez / Andy & the Antichrist / BLVD. / G$C / Jai / Keezus Christus / Library Card / Retrospective / Saigai / St. Paul / Stan /
Feestweek De Goorn April 13, 2024, 4 p.m. Evenemententerrein Vredemakersweg - De Goorn - Nederland
Bass Chaserz / Pascal Redeker / Team Rush Hour /
The Oriental Odyssey Tour April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. Ark 11 - Singapore - Singapore
Inquisitive /
Tidsmaskina April 13, 2024, 6 p.m. Inconnu - Inconnue - Inconnu
Pont Aeri 32 Aniversario April 13, 2024, 6 p.m. Millennium - Girona - Spain
Cool Jumpers / D-Vstor / DJ Nau / DJ Sek / DJ Sisu / DJ Sonic / Dany BPM / J.D.A. / Javi Boss / Javi Molina / Markos 13 / Neophyte / Panic / Pastis / Rave / Re-Style / Ricardo F / Ricky Vives / Ruben XXL / Skudero / Xavi Metralla /
Sedation · Surrealist Sketch Show April 13, 2024, 7 p.m. Inconnu - Inconnue - Inconnu
Arvid / B-Shock / B17 / Biscanna / Cerberus / Gillbax / LSA / Modem / Reeza / Synthetic Void / Wolffy /
Kut Feest April 13, 2024, 8 p.m. Poppodium Beverwijk - Beverwijk - Nederland
Alekz Oeldrich / Appie-B / Fosfor-X / Headless Freaks / MEP STONES / Mini / Rayek / Ricardo Carota / Technoize /
Roller Disco Party · Gold Member April 13, 2024, 8 p.m. Skate Fever - Capelle aan den IJssel - Nederland
Sensual All-In Exclusive · Secret Underground April 13, 2024, 8 p.m. Club Paradise - Amsterdam - Nederland
Emiel Roché / Eric van Kleef / Iwan / Mr & Mrs Secret / Tony da Groove / Winston Post /
Café De Tap op Stelten April 13, 2024, 9 p.m. Inconnu - Inconnue - Inconnu
DEEP × Raketvervoer April 13, 2024, 9 p.m. Inconnu - Inconnue - Inconnu
Lady J / Matthias Beijeman / RASK / Roy El Kei /
Thirty! Rough and Dirty Tour April 13, 2024, 8 p.m. Arena Nurnberger - Nurnberg - Germany
Picco / Scooter /
Cap'tain April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. Inconnu - Inconnue - Inconnu
Classics April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. PKHS - Tilburg - Nederland
BassBooster / Devia / Francois / Genius / JeeVee / Menno wie / Nowaxx / Pascal Rolay /
Code Red · 13 Years Anniversary April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. Mikroport.club - Krefeld - Germany
Arcanum / Bass / Corenography / D.H.T. / DMK / Danger Hardcore Team / Destroyer / Djbass / E-nonymous / Falki / Fist 23 / GA-OSZ / Ike / Ill Patron / Mogel-B / Nyle / Paradox / Psyco / Radiate / Ron / SKYTZØ / Scubapro / Soulkeeper / Troublemaker / Zahni /
Cynergize #3 · Hard Energetic Sounds April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. H7 Warehouse - Amsterdam - Nederland
Faniac / Formek / Hardnetic / Peckerhead / RETRO Original Hardcore / Reeza / Ruffian / Ruffneck / The Resonant Squad / The Twins Artcore / Xqruciator /
I want the tempo in uptempo April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. Lerum - Lerum - Sweden
DJ Flum / HETZKINEN / Liaminio / Matzic / Tobz /
Into The Dark Lands · Return of the White Rabbit April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. Bibelot - Dordrecht - Nederland
100 Kilo Maarten / Cubic Nomad / Embrionyc / Energetic / Hidden Rooms / Nanostorm / Starving Insect /
Kickforce presents: GPF April 13, 2024, 9 p.m. Discothek Ypsilon - Heidenreichstein - Austria
GPF /
North Gabber April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. Time Club - Bertry - France
Crazygabber / DRX / Darkpact / Dee-Lan / Dystopie / French'terrorist / Jedyny / Jive 404 / L-Neon / Noisecop / Nyvek / Slayko / T-Log / Team Gabber / Terror Eimbert / The Raver / WheelHatz / Why T /
Overstuurd April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. Sans Souci - Berlikum - Nederland
Athena / Bazzy / Dimitri K. / Flame / Kr1d / Litmarsitte / Omistettu / Stampede /
T-Low Club Show April 13, 2024, 9 p.m. Ta-Töff - Bevern - Germany
DJ Bigfoot / Maurice Durand / T-Low /
Techwow · 1 year anneversery April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. Drafbaan Stadspark - Groningen - Nederland
JSTN / Jazzy / KARAH / LS41 / XRTN /
Topa the Reunion April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. Lab-1 - Eindhoven - Nederland
Da Weasel / Dazzler / Distortion / Ernesto / Francois / Gizmo / PFSquad MC / Public Domain / Taa / Waxweazle / Werner /
2 Years of Dini Ti Amo April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. Flash Club - Osterburg - Germany
420. / Dangertekk / Dini ti Amo / Eycer / Geehee / Hetzer / Kazilla / Machinist /
Angerfist April 13, 2024, 11 p.m. Docks - Hamburg - Germany
Angerfist / CREEK / Furyan / Never Surrender /
Delitzsch Eskaliert April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. Altes Ziehwerk - Delitzsch - Germany
Anubis / Dano / ECHSE / Fehlfunktion / Haimkind / Inhibitor & Nexus / Le Tompé / Ledgy / Rango.exe /
Fuchsbau Zum Satten Bass April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. Sky Club - Leipzig - Germany
Babbax / Barthler / CZ Kind / Corespondent / Cracky Koksberg / Crusher / Der Hoffi / Der ZETT / EntzugsKlinique / Extaso / Haimkind / Hightekk / Kannadiss / Luzzifer / MassakkeR / Mijanekk / Nogge / Nono / Parkinzon & Siillaa / Pierre / Protekktic / Taktstörer /
Gie Gebrüder Brett April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. Come In - Wabern - Germany
Die Gebrüder Brett / In-Zane / Miquel del Mare /
Hardpulse - Timbo x Thischris April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. Köpi am Ring - Rheine - Germany
This Chris / Timbo / Together as One /
Hell Kartell - Eisenach Bleibt Hart April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. Spitz - Eisenach - Germany
487 Crew / Blotexx / Cracky Koksberg / Crotekk / Der Hoffi / Eycer / Geehee / Parkinzon & Sillaa /
Nooduitgang April 13, 2024, 11 p.m. De Nobel - Leiden - Nederland
D.N.P / Franky-B / Ketting / Lex Ledu / Vera Grace /
RAWolution April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. CD-Kaserne - Celle - Germany
Ariess / Critically / Riot Shift / Slice / Tlate / Viciouz /
Sefa April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. Complexe Cap'tain - La Glanerie - Belgium
Aklix / Bonny / C-Noize / Lil Steeve / Loïc D / Ronald-V / Seak / Sefa /
Underground Rave April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. Ellen Noir - Magdeburg - Germany
Bassbilanz / BennyR. / Brothers of Evil / CZ Kind / CheapeX / Creapy / ECHSE / East.Mix / Klangkasper / Korgen / Manstekker / Morbid / Nervenkitzler / Pitti Pepp / Poison Ivy /
Born to Rave April 13, 2024, 10:30 p.m. La Laiterie - Strasbourg - France
242 / Air Torn / Alan H / AniMe / DJ From the Crypt / Darktek / Fenomen / Juu HP / Lady Dammage / Laurene Ipsum / Masterphil / N-Vitral / Odjowicz / Olivier Eber / Psiko / Radium / Steeven B. / Syndrome / T.O.N.Y /
Outcast April 13, 2024, 11:59 p.m. WillemEen - Arnhem - Nederland
Doctor Terror / Execrate / Hard Infantry / Hellcreator / Nekrosystem /
Conspiracy Hard Times April 13, 2024, 11 p.m. Red Club - Rochecorbon - France
Crusherz / Detest / DyxxiZ / Hardwaxx / N-xd / Primeshock / RAWPVCK / RAYZEN /
Pandemic & Hard Arena April 13, 2024, 11 p.m. L'Arena - Toulouse - France
Remzcore / Sköne / Spitnoise / Teksa / Trotraz / Votek's /
Skullcore April 13, 2024, 11:55 p.m. Espace DS - Bordeaux - France
Cosy Nghtmre / F. NøIzE / Hysta / Pr Neuron / Russian Village Boys / Yoshiko /
Hard Attack April 13, 2024, 11:59 p.m. Melkweg - Amsterdam - Nederland
Akemiö Grey / Gysèle / Jackhammer / Looney Lunatic / Nelly is not my Name / Predator / Rhose /
Basscon pres. Radical Redemption April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. Avalon Hollywood - Los Angeles - United States
Radical Redemption /
DJ Isaac April 13, 2024, 10 p.m. Harbour Event & Convention Centre - Vancouver - Canada
Isaac /
SIAM Songkran April 14, 2024, 3 p.m. RCA Central Park - Bangkok - Thailand
Cristobal Pesce / Jax Jones / Joy Lila / Julian Jordan / Korolova / MANDY / Martin Garrix / Pradaa /
REBiRTH Festival April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. Festivalterrein Raamse Akkers - Haaren - Nederland
APEX Brotherhood / Aalst / Abaddon / Act of Rage / Activate / Adaro / Adjuzt / Adrenalize / Akimbo / Alleviate / Anderex / Angerfist / Angernoizer / Astronomics / Atmozfears / Audiotricz / Aversion / Avi8 / Avio / B-Front / BMBERJCK / Barber / Bazzy / Bloodlust / Boray / Bulletproof / Buren van de Brandweer / Code Black / Collusion / Conspirator / Cryex / Cryogenic / Crypsis / Cyber / D-Block & S-te-Fan / D-Charged / D-Fence / D-Sturb / DEEZL / DJ Contest Winner / DL / DMRC / DRS / Da Syndrome / Dark Individual / Deadly Guns / Degos & Re-Done / Deluzion / Demi Kanon / Derek Shots / Devin Wild / Digital Punk / Dimitri K. / Doris / Dr Donk / Dr. Peacock / Dual Damage / E-Force / EMS / Ecstatic / Element / Elite Enemy / Exproz / F. NøIzE / FEESTNATION / FLO / Fraw / Fuze / GPF / Galactixx / Geck-o / Glitch / Gridkiller / Griever / Guus Doggen / H4ZEL / Hard Driver / Heavy Damage / High Voltage / Imperatorz / Inpulsa / Irradiate / Jay Reeve / Jeffrey Heesen / Jones / Josh & Wesz / Juliëx / Jur Terreur / Kenai / Killshot / Krowdexx / Livid / Lost Melodies / Luminite / Lunakorpz / Luner / MaXtreme / Major Conspiracy / Maksum & Danstan / Malice / Manifest Destiny / Marco Schuitmaker / Mish / Miss K8 / Mutilator / N-Vitral / Nosferatu / Noxiouz / Odium / Omnya / Outsiders / PL4Y / Partyraiser / Phuture Noize / Primeshock / R3t3p / Raise / Ran-D / Rebelion / Rejecta / Resolute / Riot Shift / Robs / Rooler / Roosterz / Rosbeek / SMÈRRIG Diskjochies / Sanctuary / Satirized / Sefa / So Juice / Solstice / Soulblast / Soulspeaker / Sound Rush / Sparkz / Spiady / Spitnoise / Spoontechnicians / Stormerz / Synergy / T-go / The Dark Horror / The Dope Doctor / The Immortal / The Pitcher / The Purge / The Straikerz / Thera / Thyron / Titan / Tivwel / Trespassed / TukkerTempo / Turfy Gang / Unload / Unlocked / Unproven / Unresolved / Vandal!sm / Vasto / Vertile / Viciouz / Villain / Warface / Wasted Penguinz / Wesly Bronkhorst / Yoshiko / Zany /
Thuishaven · Don Woezik 10HRS April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. Thuishaven - Amsterdam - Nederland
Don Woezik /
Audiofreq April 14, 2024, 11 p.m. Triangle - Osaka - Japan
Audiofreq /
Radical Redemption April 14, 2024, 5 p.m. Brooklyn Monarch - New York - United States
Cim / Delirium / Demen-Tek / Isaac / Jay Maniakal / Kelland / Kilbourne / Levenkhan / Radical Redemption / Speed Limit / The Motordogs / The Praying Mantiiis / Thrasher /
SIAM Songkran April 15, 2024, 3 p.m. RCA Central Park - Bangkok - Thailand
22Bullets / Cat Dealers / Dimension / Ezra Hazard / Steve Aoki / Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano / Wax Motif / Zedd /
Thirty! Rough and Dirty Tour April 16, 2024, 8 p.m. Hallenstadion - Zurich - Switzerland
Picco / Scooter /
Thirty! Rough and Dirty Tour April 17, 2024, 8 p.m. Freiburger Mess' - Freiburg im Breisgau - Germany
Picco / Scooter /
Basscon pres. GRAVEDGR April 17, 2024, 10 p.m. Soundcheck - Washington DC - United States
GRAVEDGR / LUPA /
Russian Village Boys April 18, 2024, 7 p.m. Kulturfabrik Kofmehl - Solothurn - Switzerland
Russian Village Boys /