ARTIST


HARDSTYLE RAW HARDSTYLE

ACT OF RAGE

Facebook
Instagram
Soundcloud
Spotify
Tiktok
Twitter
Youtube
Do you want suggest an update on this artist ?
Image

COMING EVENTS

13 results
UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

DOMINATOR FESTIVAL

Aalst . Act of Rage . Adjuzt . Ak-Industry . Akimbo . Akira . Alee . Amnesys . Angerfist . Angerzam . AniMe . Aradia . Art of Fighters . Aversion . Barber . Barricade . Bass-D . BillX . Bloodlust . Broken Minds . Bruhze . Bryan Fury . Bulletproof . Catscan . Coretex . Crucifier . Cryogenic . D-Sturb . D-frek . DRS . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Desolate One . Detest . Dimitri K. . Doris . Drokz . EP DJ Team . Elite Enemy . Endshow . Eraized . F. NøIzE . Floxytek . Graat . Gridkiller . Guigoo . HKV . Hysta . Invade . Joe . Juliëx . Karun . Korsakoff . Level One . Lost in Time . Lumex . Mad Dog . Maissouille . Major Conspiracy . Manifest Destiny . Manu Le Malin . Mental Theo . Mike Redman . Mish . Miss K8 . Mr. Ivex . Mutilator . N-Vitral . Namara . Negative A . Never Surrender . Nolz . Nosferatu . Omnya . Ophidian . Panic . Partyraiser . Paul Elstak . Poley Tight . Promo . RG . Radium . Rayvolt . Rebelion . Remzcore . Resolute . Revealer . Revellers . Rob . Rob & MC Joe . Robs . Roosterz . Ruffneck . Scarra . Sefa . Shadowlands Terrorists . Spitnoise . T-go . Tha Playah . Tha Watcher . The Darkraver . The Destroyer . The Dope Doctor . The Purge . The Sickest Squad . The Silence . The Teacher . Thrasher . To-Wa . Unfused . Unlocked . Unproven . Unresolved . Vertex . Vexxed . Zyon .

11AM
20JUL
NEDERLAND
EERSEL
E3 STRAND
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

OPEN BEATZ

AKKI . Act of Rage . Adrenalize . Afrojack . Aftershock . Alex Hof . Alfred Heinrichs . Angerfist . AniMe . Anodyze . Antiquis Anima . Avaro . Ave . Aversion . B Yond . B-Front . Ben Dust . Callush . Cassö . Chris Luno . Clara Cuvé . Cloudy . Coone . Cotrax . Creeds . Cyed . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DJ Artin . DL . DROPiXX . DYEN . David Puentez . Dax J . Dennis Reif . Die Gebrüder Brett . Dominik Koislmeyer . Dominique Lamee . Dual Damage . Eli Brown . FORTELLA . Fabian Farell . Felix Harrer . Felix Jaehn . Flora . GPF . Gigo'n'Migo . Glueboys . Grace . HBz . Hard Driver . Harris & Ford . Hnas . Honey Gee . Isaac . Isy . Jey Aux Platines . Juliet Sikora . Justin Pollnik . KSHMR . Klangkuenstler . Kobosil . KomaCasper . Krowdexx . LIZOT . LUNAX . Lari Luke . Lee Ann Roberts . Lil Texas . Lilly Palmer . Lorenzo Raganzini . Lost Identity . Luca Santiago . Luca-Dante Spadafora . Lumor & Blankenheim . Luude . Lyah Noir . MORTEN . Maddix . Mario Angelo . Mark Bale . Mark Dekoda . Mark Reeve . Mausio . Mia Julia . Mish . Momik . Mutilator . Nazzz . Neelix . Nena Polap . Nick Schwenderling . Nicky Romero . Nico Moreno . Niklas Dee . Nils Hoffmann . Noel Holler . Noisetime . Nómos . OBS . OPIX . Paolo Ferrara . Paul Keen . Porobo . R3HAB . Radical Redemption . Rooler . STVW . Sickmode . Somewhen . Sound Rush . TESFY . Tamara Wirth . Tamborino . Teknoclash . This Chris . Timbo . Toby Dean . Toby Romeo . Tream . Trym . Vishy . W&W . Wankelmut . Warface . WhyNot . Witchislav . Yellow Claw . Zappa . Zeuz . future.666 . ÜBERKIKZ .

03PM
26JUL
02AM
29JUL
GERMANY
HERZOGENAURACH
PUSCHENDORFER STRASSE
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

NATURE ONE

A.D.H.S. . ACINA . AKA AKA . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adrenalize . Akidala . Alex Breitling . Alicia Hahn . Alignment . Alle Farben . Alleviate . Amélie Lens . Analogue Dream aka Massimo Santucci . AniMe . Anutunez & Amaze . Aria . Audio Bug . Audiofreq . Audionaut . BLK Bug . Babor . Barber . Ben Hemsley . Bennett . Bennix . Boray . Boys Noize . BraxX . Brox Kadus . Bulletproof . Cardination . Chaosprofi . Charlotte de Witte . Charly Lownoise . ChrizzD. . Corehead . Cosmic KO . Cryogenic . Crypton . D-Fence . D-Venn . DAG . DJ C.U.L.T. . DRS . DUA . Da Hool . Dark Weapon . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Der Nachtbürgermeister . Die Gebrüder Brett . Djane Luumica . Djester . Doctor-Verleihnix . Dominik Eulberg . Dr. Rude . Dropkick . E-Force . EL!ES . Ecstatic . Emphases . Eskei83 . Eyke . Felix Reichelt . Felix Wehden . Feri-T . Flixe . Format: B . Franky Klassen . Franky-B . Freaqheadz . Fuxia . Gabriel Allegro . Ghost . Goamon . HairCutter . I See . Ironbase . JNXD . Janis Gruber . Jay Reeve . Jesse Jax . Joerg Coon . Johan Gielen . Johannes Klein . Josh & Wesz . Judge Jules . Juliet Sikora . Juliëx . Kevo . Killshot . Klaudia Gawlas . Korsakoff . Krascher . Kölsch . LOVRA . Lari Luke . Lexxy Chainz . Lilly Palmer . M-Win . MC Flo . Mad Dog . Maniac . Manifest Destiny . Marc Romboy . Markus Schulz . Marten Hørger . Mats . Mausio . Mesh Black . Michael Melody aka. Madness M. . Mijk van Dijk . Mimalogic . Miss K8 . Moonbootica . Mrohs . N-Vitral . N9ve . Namara . Nature One Inc. . Neelix . Nolz . Nomo . Nosferatu . ONYVAA . Paexit . Palusa . Pappenheimer . Paul van Dyk . Peter Pahn . Peter Schwarz . Phoenix . Plastik Funk . Projekt Gedankenschlag . RMA . RVAGE . Reinier Zonneveld . Releazer . Rene Raggas . Rob Robsen . RodeK . SKALA . Sara Landry . Sciu . Sebastian Keks . Seelenreiniger . Sefa . Shlømo . Signa . Socket . Solstice . Spongenob . Strixter . Sub Sonik . Sunshine live DJ Team . Super Flu . TESFY . Talla 2XLC . Taluma . Taucher . Tempo Riders . Texx . Tha Watcher . The Airwolf . Timo Maas . ToK'ra . Tom Novy . Tom Wax . Tomcraft . Toyax . Trespassed . TrippyS . Trym . Tube & Berger . Vishy . Wavestorm . Westbam . Woody van Eyden . Znipe .

08PM
02AUG
08AM
04AUG
GERMANY
KASTELLAUN
RAKETBASIS PYDNA
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

REBELLION · OUTDOOR FESTIVAL

2-Sidez . Abaddon . Act of Rage . Activate . Adaro . Anderex . Aversion . Barbaric Records . Bloodlust . Chain Reaction . Chapter V . Cold Confusion . Coldax . Collusion . Cryex . Cryogenic . Crypsis . D-Sturb . D-Venn . D-Verze . DEEZL . Da Syndrome . Dark Entities . Deadly Guns . Deetox . Deluzion . Dimitri K. . Divinez . Dual Damage . E-Force . Element . Exproz . F. NøIzE . FLO . Faceless . Fracture . GSRP . Hard Destiny . Imperatorz . Infliction . Jason Payne . Juliëx . Kruelty . Level One . Livid . Luna . Lunakorpz . Mish . Mutilator . Noxiouz . Omnya . Partyraiser . Phantom . Prefix & Density . RG . Rebelion . Regain . Rejecta . Required . Revealer . Revelation . Revolve . Sanctuary . Scarra . Sickmode . So Juice . Sparkz . Spitfire . Sub Sonik . TOZA . The Purge . The Smiler . The Straikerz . Thera . Unload . Unlocked . Unresolved . Vexxed . Vyral . Warface .

11AM
03AUG
NEDERLAND
ALMERE
ALMEERDERSTRAND
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

TIMELESS FESTIVAL

Act of Rage . Davoodi . Deadly Guns . Dr. Z . Furax . Gezellige Uptempo . Guizcore . Insuspect . JNXD . Lemarc . Lethal MG . Mark Eva . Sound Rush . Synergy . The Dark Horror . Trespassed . Triple X . Unvizion . Vasto .

01PM
03AUG
11PM
04AUG
BELGIUM
ROCHEFORT
TIMELESS FESTIVAL
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

THE QONTINENT · THE FINAL EDITION

Act of Rage . Adaro . Adjuzt . Alee . Anderex . Angerfist . Audiotricz . B-Front . Barber . Bass Chaserz . Bassbrain . BillX . Bloodlust . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bulletproof . Chrizens . Chucky . Collusion . Coone . Cryex . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Fence . D-Sturb . DRS . DV8 . Da Tweekaz . Dark Phoenix . Dark-E . Deadly Guns . Deepack . Def Toys . Detest . Devin Wild . Digital Punk . Dimitri K. . Dither . Doris . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Rude . Dual Damage . E-Force . Ecstatic . Endymion . Evil Activities . F. NøIzE . Firelite . Frequencerz . Furax . GPF . Galactixx . Geck-o . Gezellige Uptempo . Gridkiller . Hard Destiny . Hard Driver . Hyperverb . Hysta . Imperatorz . Invector . JNXD . KELTEK . Kiricore . Korsakoff . Kronos . LNY TNZ . Lekkerfaces . Lemarc . Lethal MG . Levenkhan . Lil Texas . Lowriderz . Luminite . Lunakorpz . Luner . MANDY . MBK . Major Conspiracy . Malice . Mark with a K . Mental Theo . Milan on Deck . Miss Isa . Miss K8 . Miss Puss . Mutilator . Natte Visstick . Nosferatu . Omnya . Outsiders . Panic . Partyraiser . Pat B . Paul Elstak . Phuture Noize . Playboyz . Primeshock . Promo . Psyko Punkz . RAYZEN . RVAGE . Ran-D . Rebelion . RefleXx . Refuzion . Rejecta . Resolute . Restrained . Revedge . Revenja . Riot Shift . Rizer . Ronny Retro . Rooler . Ruffneck . Ruthless . Sakyra . Sandy Warez . Sefa . Sickmode . So Juice . Sound Rush . Spitnoise . Sub Zero Project . Synergy . System Overload . Tellem . The Mind Destiny . The Purge . The Smiler . The Viper . Trespassed . Triple X . UNSYN . Unfused . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unload . Unproven . Unresolved . Vandal!sm . Vernex . Vertile . Voidax . VolTrack . Warface . Yoshiko .

02PM
09AUG
10PM
11AUG
BELGIUM
WACHTEBEKE
PUYENBROECK
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

DECIBEL OUTDOOR

A B P . ALPHA . Act of Rage . Adaro . Adjuzt . Akimbo . Akira . Alee . Alpha Twins . Alphaverb . Anderex . Art of Fighters . Artifact . Atmozfears . B-Front . BMBERJCK . Barber . Bloodlust . Brecc . Bruhze . Bulletproof . Catscan . Coone . Crypsis . Crypton . Cynthia Spiering . DIKKE BAAP . DRS . Daani . Dark Entities . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Dimitri K. . Dither . Doris . Dr. Rude . Drokz . Dual Damage . E-Force . Ecstatic . Endymion . Eraized . F. NøIzE . FLO . Francois . Franky Jones . Fraw . Frequencerz . Furyan . Geck-o . Gezellige Uptempo . Gizmo . Gridkiller . Hans Glock . Imperatorz . Invade . Joe . Juliëx . KARAH . KELTEK . Ketting . Korsakoff . Kruelty . Kyon . LENA . Livid . Mad Dog . Major Conspiracy . Mattricz . Mindustries . Mish . Mutilator . Nanostorm . Nightcraft . NoXa . OCD . Offensief . Omnya . Opgekonkerd . Panic . Partyraiser . Phuture Noize . Poltergst . Prefix & Density . Primeshock . Promo . Ran-D . Required . Restrecta . Reza . Ricky da Dragon . Rob & MC Joe . Robs . Ruffian . Ruthless . STTRBSTN . Satirized . Scarra . Sefa . Sephyx . Sickmode . So Juice . Solstice . Somniac One . Soulblast . Sparkz . Spitnoise . Strange Arrival . Sub Sonik . Synergy . Tha Playah . Tha Watcher . The Darkraver . The Masochist . The Viper . The Vizitor . Thrasher . Toneshifterz . Toxic Machinery . Unfused . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unknown Suspects . Unproven . Unresolved . Vandal!sm . Vasto . Vexxed . Vince . WNDRLST . Warface .

01PM
18AUG
NEDERLAND
HILVARENBEEK
BEEKSE BERGEN
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

SANA DURI

Act of Rage . Angerfist . Brennan Heart . Da Tweekaz . Dimitri K. . Krowdexx . MANDY . Major Conspiracy . Mutilator . Noxiouz . Radical Redemption . Rooler . Sefa . Showtek . Sound Rush . TNT . The Dope Doctor . Vertile . Villain . Warface .

03PM
23AUG
12AM
25AUG
SWEDEN
GÖTEBORG
FRIHAMNEN
UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

MYSTERYLAND

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

11AM
30AUG
10PM
01SEP
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN
UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

MYSTERYLAND

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . N!DO . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Ran-D . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

12PM
31AUG
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

WHAT THE KARNAGE FESTIVAL

Act of Rage . Anamorphic . Anderex . Angerfist . Apophis . Athenalys . Cryex . Goetia . Imperatorz . Industrial Twins . Insuspect . Krykor . Lunakorpz . Mish . Oakman . Pigminds . Ryukken . STV . Sickmode . So Juice . Spitnoise . Strike Blood .

03PM
31AUG
FRANCE
TOULOUSE
PONEY CLUB
UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

MYSTERYLAND

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

12PM
01SEP
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

KNOCKOUT OUTDOOR: GAMES OF DESTINY

Act of Rage . Adaro . Annihilate . Atmozfears . Aversion . Barber . Code Black . Coone . D . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DNA . DVRGNT . Da Tweekaz . Darren Styles . Devin Wild . Dimitri K. . Dougal . Dual Damage . Firelite . Frontliner . Gunz for Hire . Hektic . JTS . Klubfiller . Losty . Mish . N-Vitral . Psyko Punkz . Pulsar . Rebelion . RedHot . Rooler . Sickmode . Steve Hill . Suae . Technikore . The Gang . Unresolved . Villain . Warface . Weaver . Wildstylez .

02PM
05OCT
AUSTRALIA
SYDNEY
ENGIE STADIUM
UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

DOMINATOR FESTIVAL

20JUL 11AM
NEDERLAND
EERSEL
E3 STRAND

Aalst . Act of Rage . Adjuzt . Ak-Industry . Akimbo . Akira . Alee . Amnesys . Angerfist . Angerzam . AniMe . Aradia . Art of Fighters . Aversion . Barber . Barricade . Bass-D . BillX . Bloodlust . Broken Minds . Bruhze . Bryan Fury . Bulletproof . Catscan . Coretex . Crucifier . Cryogenic . D-Sturb . D-frek . DRS . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Desolate One . Detest . Dimitri K. . Doris . Drokz . EP DJ Team . Elite Enemy . Endshow . Eraized . F. NøIzE . Floxytek . Graat . Gridkiller . Guigoo . HKV . Hysta . Invade . Joe . Juliëx . Karun . Korsakoff . Level One . Lost in Time . Lumex . Mad Dog . Maissouille . Major Conspiracy . Manifest Destiny . Manu Le Malin . Mental Theo . Mike Redman . Mish . Miss K8 . Mr. Ivex . Mutilator . N-Vitral . Namara . Negative A . Never Surrender . Nolz . Nosferatu . Omnya . Ophidian . Panic . Partyraiser . Paul Elstak . Poley Tight . Promo . RG . Radium . Rayvolt . Rebelion . Remzcore . Resolute . Revealer . Revellers . Rob . Rob & MC Joe . Robs . Roosterz . Ruffneck . Scarra . Sefa . Shadowlands Terrorists . Spitnoise . T-go . Tha Playah . Tha Watcher . The Darkraver . The Destroyer . The Dope Doctor . The Purge . The Sickest Squad . The Silence . The Teacher . Thrasher . To-Wa . Unfused . Unlocked . Unproven . Unresolved . Vertex . Vexxed . Zyon .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

OPEN BEATZ

26JUL 03PM
29JUL 02AM
GERMANY
HERZOGENAURACH
PUSCHENDORFER STRASSE

AKKI . Act of Rage . Adrenalize . Afrojack . Aftershock . Alex Hof . Alfred Heinrichs . Angerfist . AniMe . Anodyze . Antiquis Anima . Avaro . Ave . Aversion . B Yond . B-Front . Ben Dust . Callush . Cassö . Chris Luno . Clara Cuvé . Cloudy . Coone . Cotrax . Creeds . Cyed . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DJ Artin . DL . DROPiXX . DYEN . David Puentez . Dax J . Dennis Reif . Die Gebrüder Brett . Dominik Koislmeyer . Dominique Lamee . Dual Damage . Eli Brown . FORTELLA . Fabian Farell . Felix Harrer . Felix Jaehn . Flora . GPF . Gigo'n'Migo . Glueboys . Grace . HBz . Hard Driver . Harris & Ford . Hnas . Honey Gee . Isaac . Isy . Jey Aux Platines . Juliet Sikora . Justin Pollnik . KSHMR . Klangkuenstler . Kobosil . KomaCasper . Krowdexx . LIZOT . LUNAX . Lari Luke . Lee Ann Roberts . Lil Texas . Lilly Palmer . Lorenzo Raganzini . Lost Identity . Luca Santiago . Luca-Dante Spadafora . Lumor & Blankenheim . Luude . Lyah Noir . MORTEN . Maddix . Mario Angelo . Mark Bale . Mark Dekoda . Mark Reeve . Mausio . Mia Julia . Mish . Momik . Mutilator . Nazzz . Neelix . Nena Polap . Nick Schwenderling . Nicky Romero . Nico Moreno . Niklas Dee . Nils Hoffmann . Noel Holler . Noisetime . Nómos . OBS . OPIX . Paolo Ferrara . Paul Keen . Porobo . R3HAB . Radical Redemption . Rooler . STVW . Sickmode . Somewhen . Sound Rush . TESFY . Tamara Wirth . Tamborino . Teknoclash . This Chris . Timbo . Toby Dean . Toby Romeo . Tream . Trym . Vishy . W&W . Wankelmut . Warface . WhyNot . Witchislav . Yellow Claw . Zappa . Zeuz . future.666 . ÜBERKIKZ .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

NATURE ONE

02AUG 08PM
04AUG 08AM
GERMANY
KASTELLAUN
RAKETBASIS PYDNA

A.D.H.S. . ACINA . AKA AKA . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adrenalize . Akidala . Alex Breitling . Alicia Hahn . Alignment . Alle Farben . Alleviate . Amélie Lens . Analogue Dream aka Massimo Santucci . AniMe . Anutunez & Amaze . Aria . Audio Bug . Audiofreq . Audionaut . BLK Bug . Babor . Barber . Ben Hemsley . Bennett . Bennix . Boray . Boys Noize . BraxX . Brox Kadus . Bulletproof . Cardination . Chaosprofi . Charlotte de Witte . Charly Lownoise . ChrizzD. . Corehead . Cosmic KO . Cryogenic . Crypton . D-Fence . D-Venn . DAG . DJ C.U.L.T. . DRS . DUA . Da Hool . Dark Weapon . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Der Nachtbürgermeister . Die Gebrüder Brett . Djane Luumica . Djester . Doctor-Verleihnix . Dominik Eulberg . Dr. Rude . Dropkick . E-Force . EL!ES . Ecstatic . Emphases . Eskei83 . Eyke . Felix Reichelt . Felix Wehden . Feri-T . Flixe . Format: B . Franky Klassen . Franky-B . Freaqheadz . Fuxia . Gabriel Allegro . Ghost . Goamon . HairCutter . I See . Ironbase . JNXD . Janis Gruber . Jay Reeve . Jesse Jax . Joerg Coon . Johan Gielen . Johannes Klein . Josh & Wesz . Judge Jules . Juliet Sikora . Juliëx . Kevo . Killshot . Klaudia Gawlas . Korsakoff . Krascher . Kölsch . LOVRA . Lari Luke . Lexxy Chainz . Lilly Palmer . M-Win . MC Flo . Mad Dog . Maniac . Manifest Destiny . Marc Romboy . Markus Schulz . Marten Hørger . Mats . Mausio . Mesh Black . Michael Melody aka. Madness M. . Mijk van Dijk . Mimalogic . Miss K8 . Moonbootica . Mrohs . N-Vitral . N9ve . Namara . Nature One Inc. . Neelix . Nolz . Nomo . Nosferatu . ONYVAA . Paexit . Palusa . Pappenheimer . Paul van Dyk . Peter Pahn . Peter Schwarz . Phoenix . Plastik Funk . Projekt Gedankenschlag . RMA . RVAGE . Reinier Zonneveld . Releazer . Rene Raggas . Rob Robsen . RodeK . SKALA . Sara Landry . Sciu . Sebastian Keks . Seelenreiniger . Sefa . Shlømo . Signa . Socket . Solstice . Spongenob . Strixter . Sub Sonik . Sunshine live DJ Team . Super Flu . TESFY . Talla 2XLC . Taluma . Taucher . Tempo Riders . Texx . Tha Watcher . The Airwolf . Timo Maas . ToK'ra . Tom Novy . Tom Wax . Tomcraft . Toyax . Trespassed . TrippyS . Trym . Tube & Berger . Vishy . Wavestorm . Westbam . Woody van Eyden . Znipe .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

REBELLION · OUTDOOR FESTIVAL

03AUG 11AM
NEDERLAND
ALMERE
ALMEERDERSTRAND

2-Sidez . Abaddon . Act of Rage . Activate . Adaro . Anderex . Aversion . Barbaric Records . Bloodlust . Chain Reaction . Chapter V . Cold Confusion . Coldax . Collusion . Cryex . Cryogenic . Crypsis . D-Sturb . D-Venn . D-Verze . DEEZL . Da Syndrome . Dark Entities . Deadly Guns . Deetox . Deluzion . Dimitri K. . Divinez . Dual Damage . E-Force . Element . Exproz . F. NøIzE . FLO . Faceless . Fracture . GSRP . Hard Destiny . Imperatorz . Infliction . Jason Payne . Juliëx . Kruelty . Level One . Livid . Luna . Lunakorpz . Mish . Mutilator . Noxiouz . Omnya . Partyraiser . Phantom . Prefix & Density . RG . Rebelion . Regain . Rejecta . Required . Revealer . Revelation . Revolve . Sanctuary . Scarra . Sickmode . So Juice . Sparkz . Spitfire . Sub Sonik . TOZA . The Purge . The Smiler . The Straikerz . Thera . Unload . Unlocked . Unresolved . Vexxed . Vyral . Warface .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

TIMELESS FESTIVAL

03AUG 01PM
04AUG 11PM
BELGIUM
ROCHEFORT
TIMELESS FESTIVAL

Act of Rage . Davoodi . Deadly Guns . Dr. Z . Furax . Gezellige Uptempo . Guizcore . Insuspect . JNXD . Lemarc . Lethal MG . Mark Eva . Sound Rush . Synergy . The Dark Horror . Trespassed . Triple X . Unvizion . Vasto .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

THE QONTINENT · THE FINAL EDITION

09AUG 02PM
11AUG 10PM
BELGIUM
WACHTEBEKE
PUYENBROECK

Act of Rage . Adaro . Adjuzt . Alee . Anderex . Angerfist . Audiotricz . B-Front . Barber . Bass Chaserz . Bassbrain . BillX . Bloodlust . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bulletproof . Chrizens . Chucky . Collusion . Coone . Cryex . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Fence . D-Sturb . DRS . DV8 . Da Tweekaz . Dark Phoenix . Dark-E . Deadly Guns . Deepack . Def Toys . Detest . Devin Wild . Digital Punk . Dimitri K. . Dither . Doris . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Rude . Dual Damage . E-Force . Ecstatic . Endymion . Evil Activities . F. NøIzE . Firelite . Frequencerz . Furax . GPF . Galactixx . Geck-o . Gezellige Uptempo . Gridkiller . Hard Destiny . Hard Driver . Hyperverb . Hysta . Imperatorz . Invector . JNXD . KELTEK . Kiricore . Korsakoff . Kronos . LNY TNZ . Lekkerfaces . Lemarc . Lethal MG . Levenkhan . Lil Texas . Lowriderz . Luminite . Lunakorpz . Luner . MANDY . MBK . Major Conspiracy . Malice . Mark with a K . Mental Theo . Milan on Deck . Miss Isa . Miss K8 . Miss Puss . Mutilator . Natte Visstick . Nosferatu . Omnya . Outsiders . Panic . Partyraiser . Pat B . Paul Elstak . Phuture Noize . Playboyz . Primeshock . Promo . Psyko Punkz . RAYZEN . RVAGE . Ran-D . Rebelion . RefleXx . Refuzion . Rejecta . Resolute . Restrained . Revedge . Revenja . Riot Shift . Rizer . Ronny Retro . Rooler . Ruffneck . Ruthless . Sakyra . Sandy Warez . Sefa . Sickmode . So Juice . Sound Rush . Spitnoise . Sub Zero Project . Synergy . System Overload . Tellem . The Mind Destiny . The Purge . The Smiler . The Viper . Trespassed . Triple X . UNSYN . Unfused . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unload . Unproven . Unresolved . Vandal!sm . Vernex . Vertile . Voidax . VolTrack . Warface . Yoshiko .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

DECIBEL OUTDOOR

18AUG 01PM
NEDERLAND
HILVARENBEEK
BEEKSE BERGEN

A B P . ALPHA . Act of Rage . Adaro . Adjuzt . Akimbo . Akira . Alee . Alpha Twins . Alphaverb . Anderex . Art of Fighters . Artifact . Atmozfears . B-Front . BMBERJCK . Barber . Bloodlust . Brecc . Bruhze . Bulletproof . Catscan . Coone . Crypsis . Crypton . Cynthia Spiering . DIKKE BAAP . DRS . Daani . Dark Entities . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Dimitri K. . Dither . Doris . Dr. Rude . Drokz . Dual Damage . E-Force . Ecstatic . Endymion . Eraized . F. NøIzE . FLO . Francois . Franky Jones . Fraw . Frequencerz . Furyan . Geck-o . Gezellige Uptempo . Gizmo . Gridkiller . Hans Glock . Imperatorz . Invade . Joe . Juliëx . KARAH . KELTEK . Ketting . Korsakoff . Kruelty . Kyon . LENA . Livid . Mad Dog . Major Conspiracy . Mattricz . Mindustries . Mish . Mutilator . Nanostorm . Nightcraft . NoXa . OCD . Offensief . Omnya . Opgekonkerd . Panic . Partyraiser . Phuture Noize . Poltergst . Prefix & Density . Primeshock . Promo . Ran-D . Required . Restrecta . Reza . Ricky da Dragon . Rob & MC Joe . Robs . Ruffian . Ruthless . STTRBSTN . Satirized . Scarra . Sefa . Sephyx . Sickmode . So Juice . Solstice . Somniac One . Soulblast . Sparkz . Spitnoise . Strange Arrival . Sub Sonik . Synergy . Tha Playah . Tha Watcher . The Darkraver . The Masochist . The Viper . The Vizitor . Thrasher . Toneshifterz . Toxic Machinery . Unfused . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unknown Suspects . Unproven . Unresolved . Vandal!sm . Vasto . Vexxed . Vince . WNDRLST . Warface .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

SANA DURI

23AUG 03PM
25AUG 12AM
SWEDEN
GÖTEBORG
FRIHAMNEN

Act of Rage . Angerfist . Brennan Heart . Da Tweekaz . Dimitri K. . Krowdexx . MANDY . Major Conspiracy . Mutilator . Noxiouz . Radical Redemption . Rooler . Sefa . Showtek . Sound Rush . TNT . The Dope Doctor . Vertile . Villain . Warface .

UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

MYSTERYLAND

30AUG 11AM
01SEP 10PM
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

MYSTERYLAND

31AUG 12PM
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . N!DO . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Ran-D . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

WHAT THE KARNAGE FESTIVAL

31AUG 03PM
FRANCE
TOULOUSE
PONEY CLUB

Act of Rage . Anamorphic . Anderex . Angerfist . Apophis . Athenalys . Cryex . Goetia . Imperatorz . Industrial Twins . Insuspect . Krykor . Lunakorpz . Mish . Oakman . Pigminds . Ryukken . STV . Sickmode . So Juice . Spitnoise . Strike Blood .

UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

MYSTERYLAND

01SEP 12PM
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

KNOCKOUT OUTDOOR: GAMES OF DESTINY

05OCT 02PM
AUSTRALIA
SYDNEY
ENGIE STADIUM

Act of Rage . Adaro . Annihilate . Atmozfears . Aversion . Barber . Code Black . Coone . D . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DNA . DVRGNT . Da Tweekaz . Darren Styles . Devin Wild . Dimitri K. . Dougal . Dual Damage . Firelite . Frontliner . Gunz for Hire . Hektic . JTS . Klubfiller . Losty . Mish . N-Vitral . Psyko Punkz . Pulsar . Rebelion . RedHot . Rooler . Sickmode . Steve Hill . Suae . Technikore . The Gang . Unresolved . Villain . Warface . Weaver . Wildstylez .