ARTIST


HARDSTYLE

D-BLOCK & S-TE-FAN

Facebook
Instagram
Soundcloud
Spotify
Twitter
Youtube
Image

COMING EVENTS

29 results
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

INTENTS FESTIVAL · INTO THE WILD

Abaddon . Act of Rage . Adjuzt . Alphaverb . Anderex . Angerzam . Aversion . Barber . Bloodlust . Boray . Chain Reaction . Code Black . Cryex . Crypsis . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . D-Verze . Da Syndrome . Dark Entities . Digital Punk . Dimitri K. . Dual Damage . E-Raiser . F. NøIzE . Gezellige Uptempo . Hyperverb . Jason Payne . Jones . Kenai . Killshot . Krowdexx . Levenkhan . Livid . Major Conspiracy . Malice . Manifest Destiny . Mish . Odium . Phantom . Radical Redemption . Rebelion . Regain . Riot Shift . Rooler . Rosbeek . Satirized . Scarra . Sefa . Sickmode . Spoontechnicians . Sub Sonik . TOZA . Taika . The Purge . Titan . Unlocked . Unproven . Unresolved . Valido . Villain . Voidax .

02PM
31MAY
NEDERLAND
OISTERWIJK
SPORTPARK D'N DONK
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

INTENTS FESTIVAL · INTO THE WILD

Abaddon . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Alee . Alles & Iedereen . Amigo . Anderex . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . Aversion . B-Front . Bart van Dishoeck . Bass Chaserz . Bass-D . Basspunkz . Bazzy . Bloodlust . Bulletproof . Bössels . Chucky . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DEEZL . Da Syndrome . Da Tweekaz . Deadly Guns . Deenis . Deluzion . Demi Kanon . Devin Wild . Dither . Doris . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Rude . Dual Damage . E-Raiser . Ecstatic . EddyHardcore . Element . Envine . Ephoric . Exproz . Faceless . Feest dj Jordi . Flo . Fraw . GPF . Galactixx . Geck-o . Gezellige Uptempo . Guus Doggen . Hard Destiny . Hard Driver . Heavy Resistance . Immer Hansi . Imperatorz . Invector . JNXD . Jason Payne . Jay Reeve . Jeroen van Zelst . Jones . Juliëx . Kenai . Korsakoff . Kruelty . Lekkerfaces . Level One . Livid . Lunakorpz . Lunaticz . Luner . MANDY . MC Flo . Manifest Destiny . Mark with a K . Miss Isa . Mitchel van Wijk . Mutilator . N-Vitral . Never Surrender . Noxiouz . Omnya . Outsiders . PRDX . Partyraiser . Pat B . Paul Elstak . Pinotello . Radical Redemption . Raise . Refuzion . Regain . Rejecta . Repeller . Required . Revealer . Revelation . Robs . Rooler . Rosbeek . Sabotage . Satirized . Scarphase . Screecher . So Juice . Special Krew . Spectre . Spitnoise . Sub Zero Project . Synergy . Tharken . Tharoza . The Dark Horror . The Dope Doctor . The Herbalist . The Purge . The Smiler . The Straikerz . Thera . Unresolved . Vasto . Vexxed . Vieze Jack . Villain . Warface . Wasted Penguinz . Yoshiko . Zanger Bas . Zany .

11AM
01JUN
NEDERLAND
OISTERWIJK
SPORTPARK D'N DONK
HARDSTYLE

D-BLOCK & S-TE-FAN

Boostha . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Nelson Luc . Unoriginated .

09PM
07JUN
CANADA
CALGARY
THE PALACE THEATRE
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

NEXUS FESTIVAL

Adaro . Alpha Twins . Andy The Core . Angerfist . Aradia . Asfixia . B-Front . Blademasterz . Broken Minds . Chucky . Code Black . Coone . Cryogenic . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Fence . Da Tweekaz . Davide Sonar . Devin Wild . Dimitri K. . Dr. Peacock . Drokz . Dual Damage . Endymion . F. NøIzE . Jimmy The Sound . K1 . KELTEK . Kaöss . Krowdexx . LNY TNZ . Lil Texas . MBK . Major Conspiracy . Mark with a K . Mish . Miss K8 . N.R.G . Noisecontrollers . Omnya . Pavo . Phuture Noize . Pinotello . Re-Style . ReBorn . Rebelion . Remzcore . Rooler . Ruly y Traka . Russian Village Boys . Sanctuary . Sefa . Sickmode . TOZA . Taika . The Dark Horror . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unproven . Vandal . Vertile . Vicente One More Time . Wildstylez . Yeyo .

06PM
15JUN
SPAIN
MADRID
FABRIK
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

DEFQON 1 - SATURDAY

AVLM . Abaddon . Activate . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Aftershock . Akira . Alee . Alpha Twins . Amentis . Anderex . Andy The Core . Angerfist . AniMe . Aradia . Armageddon Project . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bass Modulators . Broken Minds . CREST . Catscan . Chaos Project . Chapter V . Code Black . Cold Confusion . Crazykill . Cyber . D . D-Block & S-te-Fan . DL . DRS . DV8 . Da Mouth of Madness . Da Syndrome . Darren Styles . Davide Sonar . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Demi Kanon . Devin Wild . Dimencia . Dimitri K. . Dione . Donkey Rollers . Doris . Dual Damage . Dvastate . ERABREAK . Ecstatic . Element . Elite Enemy . FLO . Fracture 4 . Fraw . Frontliner . Galactixx . Guardelion . Heavy Damage . Hellfish . Hyperverb . Irradiate . JDX . Jahr Terreur . Juju Rush . Juliëx . Karun . Level One . Levenkhan . Livid . Luna . Lunakorpz . MBK . MYTH . MaXtreme . Major Conspiracy . Marc Acardipane . Mindustries . Miss Isa . Mutilator . Mystery . N-Vitral . NoXa . Noxiouz . Outsiders . Panic . Pavo . Physika . Preceptor . Primeshock . Promo . Psyko Punkz . RG . Radianze . Raise . RedHot . Refuzion . Remzcore . Riot Shift . Rob . Rob & MC Joe . Rob Gee . Robs . Rooler . Rude Convict . Ruffian . Røza . STV . Sanctuary . Scarra . Serzo . Spectre . Starving Insect . Storah . Strike Blood . Sub Sonik . Sunny D . Synergy . TNT . Tatanka . Tha Watcher . The Dope Doctor . The Outside Agency . The Purge . The Saints . The Silence . The Smiler . The Viper . Thrasher . Toneshifterz . TukkerTempo . Unicorn On Ketamine . Vasto . Villain . Waldhaus . Warface . Wildstylez . Zany . Zyon .

11AM
29JUN
NEDERLAND
BIDDINGHUIZEN
WALIBI HOLLAND
HARDSTYLE

BEATS FOR LOVE

A Little Sound . A-Trak . Adriana Lopez . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Dax J . Deekline . Eli & Fur . Enamour . Estiva . Format: B . Hybrid Minds . Kanine . Lewis Fautzi . Lexurus . Lost Frequencies . M.O.S. . Meduza . Milbrook . Nox Vahn . Raffa FL . Roger Sanchez . Skarra Mucci . Ø [Phase] .

04PM
03JUL
CZECH REPUBLIC
OSTRAVA
DOLNÍ OBLAST VÍTKOVICE
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

DREAMFIELDS FESTIVAL

5$ SHAKE . APEX Brotherhood . APEX The Brotherhood . Act of Rage . Afro Bros . Aversion . Barry Fest . Bilal Wahib . Bloodlust . Chico Rose . Coenio . Collusion . Cryex . Cybergore . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sides . D-Sides & 5$ Shake . DL . De Hofnar . De Sfeermakers . Diaz & Bruno . Die Ene Sjors . Dual Damage . E-Force . Ecstatic . Eva Vrijdag . FeestDJRuud . Felix Jaehn . Ferreck Dawn . Freddy Moreira . H4ZEL . Hard Destiny . Idaly . Immer Hansi . Imperatorz . Jay Reeve . Jody Bernal . Jones . Karim Soliman . Karina Rosee . Kevin D'Angello . Kruelty . Kyle Starkey . Kyle Starkey . La Fuente . Lampegastuh . Livid . Michael Amani . Mike Williams . Mil & Jes . Millean. . Mr. Belt & Wezol . Mutilator . Oliver Heldens . Omnya . Outsiders . ROOG . RSCL . Ran-D . Rebelion . Rejecta . Revelation . Rooler . Rugged . STUK . Sam Feldt . Sam Hofman . Sjieke Bazen . So Juice . Solstice . Sonny Wern . Sound Rush . Superstrings . Sylvie Thijs . TechNike . The Brotherhood . The Partysquad . The Purge . The Rocketman . The Saints . The Straikerz . Thomas Newson . Tom van der Weerd . Trobi . Turfy Gang . Unresolved . VE/RA . Vertile . Violatorz . WeDamnz . Ziggy . dangerous dreaming .

12PM
06JUL
NEDERLAND
LATHUM
RECREATIETERREIN RHEDERLAAG
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

DROPZONE

Act of Rage . Anderex . Arbee . Aversion . Barber . Basher . Basskrap . CaraCel . Cybergore . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . Darren Styles . Denoiser . Dual Damage . Durky Bass . Element . Exproz . High Resistance . Jay Reeve . Joey Riot . Mish . Mutilator . Phantom . Pie Star . RedHot . Scarra . Sequence Unknown . Sound Rush . TESFY . The Smiler . Tim Dawes . Villain . Warface .

03PM
07JUL
07PM
12JUL
CROATIA
NOVALJA
ZRCE BEACH
HARDSTYLE

DROPZONE

Act of Rage . Aversion . Broken Element . Chapter V . Code Black . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Dual Damage . Element . Gearbox . Griever . Isaac . Omnya . PL4Y . Phantom . Sanctuary . Sickmode . Sound Rush . TESFY . The Purge . Villain . Zelecter .

03PM
10JUL
CROATIA
NOVALJA
ZRCE BEACH
HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

AIRBEAT ONE

999999999 . Ace Ventura . Act of Rage . Alchimyst . Argy . Armin van Buuren . Astrix . Atype . B-Frontliner . BLVCK CROWZ . Berg . Brooklyn Bounce . CJ Stone . CREEK . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . Deborah de Luca . Die Gebrüder Brett . Dune . Falk . Fatima Hajji . Franky-B . Gestört aber GeiL . Gollum . Heerhorst . HouseKaspeR . I Hate Models . Incognito . Jay Frog . Justin Pollnik . Justin Prince . KomaCasper . Korolova . Kölsch . LEVT . Lil Texas . Lilly Palmer . MANDY . Mira . Mish . Nicolas Binder . Niels van Gogh . Nusha . Pacemaker . Paula Temple . Phuture Noize . Pretty Pink . Ranji . Rebelion . Rewi . Rising Dust . Sefa . Slideout . Space 92 . Sub Zero Project . The Disco Boys . Thomas Lizzara . Tiësto . UMEK . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . W&W . Will Sparks . Woody van Eyden . YouNotUs . Zatox .

10AM
11JUL
GERMANY
NEUSTADT-GLEWE
FLUGPLATZ NEUSTADT-GLEWE
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

SO W'HAPPY FESTIVAL

Act of Rage . Angerfist . AniMe . Arno & Mass . Babaorum Records All Stars . Barber . BillX . Bonzai All Stars . Brennan Heart . Cherry Moon Trax . Chicago Zone . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Fence . DRS . Daddy K . Deadly Guns . Dimitri K. . Dr. Peacock . El Desperado . Fantasm . Fatal Bazooka . Fred Barker . Frontliner . Furax . George's . Ghost . HS . Harris & Ford . Hysta . Jamie Dill . Juliëx . Junkie Kid . K-Style . Klaudia Gawlas . Korsakoff . Krowdexx . La Kajofol . Le Bard . Lil Texas . Lonotomy Inc . MBK . MaXtreme . Macby . Mad Dog . Major Conspiracy . Manu Kenton . Marc Acardipane . Meg-Beg . Mish . Miss K8 . Mondello . N-Vitral . Neophyte . OMAKS . Palladium Traxx . Papi Jumper . Partyraiser . Paul Elstak . Pawlowski . Phi-Phi . Phuture Noize . Pierre . Pinotello . Promo . Radical Redemption . Ran-D . Rebekah . Rebelion . RefleXx . Roland Cristal . Rooler . Russian Village Boys . Ruthless . STV . Sakyra . Salut c'est cool . Sandy Warez . Sefa . So W’Happy Allstars . Sound Rush . Stephane Baert . Tha Playah . The Dark Horror . The Darkraver . Toff . Tranceball . Unicorn On Ketamine . VINAI . Vernex . Villain . Warface . Yoshiko . Yves Deruyter .

06PM
12JUL
12AM
15JUL
BELGIUM
RONGY
EVENEMENTENTERREIN RONGY
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

SO W'HAPPY FESTIVAL

Angerfist . AniMe . Aradia . Bazzy . Buenri . Cherry Moon Trax . Chicago Zone . Chucky . Cimai . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Fence . DRS . Dark Phoenix . David Pastis . Devin Wild . Dimitri K. . Dr. Rude . El Desperado . Furax . George's . Harris & Ford . Hysta . Invictus . JNXD . Joey Riot . Johan . Junkie Kid . K-Style . Klaudia Gawlas . Krowdexx . La Kajofol . Lagoa Legends . Lobotomy Inc . Loïc D . MBK . Macby . Major Conspiracy . Mark with a K . Marko de la Rocca . Meg-Beg . Michael Forzza . Miss K8 . N-Vitral . Papi Jumper . Paul Elstak . Pawlowski . Pedroh! . Phi-Phi . Phuture Noize . Pierre . Pinotello . Promo . Ran-D . Rebekah . Ronald-V . Sandy Warez . Seak . Smith Davis . Sound Rush . Teka B . Tha Watcher . The Dark Horror . The Darkraver . Toff . Tranceball . Vernex . Villain . Yoshiko . Yves Deruyter .

12PM
14JUL
BELGIUM
RONGY
EVENEMENTENTERREIN RONGY
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

ELECTRO BEACH

Adaro . Adrenalize . Armin van Buuren . Audiotricz . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Hackash . Hardwell . Kronos . Livid . Miss K8 . Mosimann . Nice de Andrea . Topic . W&W . Warface .

05PM
15JUL
FRANCE
PORT BARCARES
LE BARCARES
HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

PAROOKAVILLE

999999999 . Alle Farben . Andromedik . Armand van Helden . Armin van Buuren . Atmozfears . Avaion . Aversion . Bennett . Blasterjaxx . Brennan Heart . CYRIL . Cassö . Charlie Sparks . Charly Lownoise . Coone . Creeds . Cristoph . Cyril . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Da Hool . Da Tweekaz . Dastic . David Puentez . Dr. Peacock . Fedde le Grand . HUGEL . Hannah Laing . I Hate Models . Jebroer . KREAM . KSHMR . Lexy & K-Paul . Lost Identity . Lucas & Steve . Mariana BO . Marten Hørger . Mike Williams . Moonbootica . Mr. Belt & Wezol . Neelix . Nico Moreno . Pajane . Paul Elstak . Quintino . Rewi . Rewi . Robin Schulz . Rooler . Sam Feldt . Showtek . Sonny Fodera . Sound Rush . Steve Aoki . Sub Zero Project . Teknoclash . The Disco Boys . Timmy Trumpet . Toby Romeo . Tream . Tube & Berger . Tujamo . W&W . Yves V .

12PM
20JUL
GERMANY
WEEZE
AIRPORT WEEZE
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

OPEN BEATZ

AKKI . Act of Rage . Adrenalize . Afrojack . Aftershock . Alex Hof . Alfred Heinrichs . Angerfist . AniMe . Anodyze . Antiquis Anima . Avaro . Ave . Aversion . B Yond . B-Front . Ben Dust . Callush . Cassö . Chris Luno . Clara Cuvé . Cloudy . Coone . Cotrax . Creeds . Cyed . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DJ Artin . DL . DROPiXX . DYEN . David Puentez . Dax J . Dennis Reif . Die Gebrüder Brett . Dominik Koislmeyer . Dominique Lamee . Dual Damage . Eli Brown . FORTELLA . Fabian Farell . Felix Harrer . Felix Jaehn . Flora . GPF . Gigo'n'Migo . Glueboys . Grace . HBz . Hard Driver . Harris & Ford . Hnas . Honey Gee . Isaac . Isy . Jey Aux Platines . Juliet Sikora . Justin Pollnik . KSHMR . Klangkuenstler . Kobosil . KomaCasper . Krowdexx . LIZOT . LUNAX . Lari Luke . Lee Ann Roberts . Lil Texas . Lilly Palmer . Lorenzo Raganzini . Lost Identity . Luca Santiago . Luca-Dante Spadafora . Lumor & Blankenheim . Luude . Lyah Noir . MORTEN . Maddix . Mario Angelo . Mark Bale . Mark Dekoda . Mark Reeve . Mausio . Mia Julia . Mish . Momik . Mutilator . Nazzz . Neelix . Nena Polap . Nick Schwenderling . Nicky Romero . Nico Moreno . Niklas Dee . Nils Hoffmann . Noel Holler . Noisetime . Nómos . OBS . OPIX . Paolo Ferrara . Paul Keen . Porobo . R3HAB . Radical Redemption . Rooler . STVW . Sickmode . Somewhen . Sound Rush . TESFY . Tamara Wirth . Tamborino . Teknoclash . This Chris . Timbo . Toby Dean . Toby Romeo . Tream . Trym . Vishy . W&W . Wankelmut . Warface . WhyNot . Witchislav . Yellow Claw . Zappa . Zeuz . future.666 . ÜBERKIKZ .

03PM
26JUL
02AM
29JUL
GERMANY
HERZOGENAURACH
PUSCHENDORFER STRASSE
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

DAGJE OUTSIDERS

ABBA Fever . Bass Chaserz . Billy the Kit . Bulletproof . Chicco . D-Block & S-te-Fan . De Kraiien . Django Wagner . Frank van Etten . Ibranovski . Mart Hoogkamer . Nzgul . Outsiders . Partyraiser . Pat B . Potato . Rooler . The Darkraver . The Partysquad . VLADO . Villain .

01PM
27JUL
NEDERLAND
DEN HAAG
ZUIDERPARK
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

RELEVATEZ

Bass Shaker . Bassbrain . Charlie Sparks . Coone . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Deadly Guns . Dual Damage . E.x.e.c.u.t.e. . Hardvision . Isaac . Livid . Mts & Fr3akmaster . Riot Shift . Riot Shit . Rooler . TNT . Technology . Terrorgek . Tigaiko . Wennso Dennso .

04PM
01AUG
02AM
04AUG
SWITZERLAND
LUCERNE
OHMSTAL
HARDSTYLE

FERDINANDS FELD

A.D.H.S. . Afrojack . Alfred Heinrichs . Anvee . Cuebrick . D-Block & S-te-Fan . David Puentez . Dual Damage . Felix Harrer . Genzo . Gestört aber GeiL . Gil Glaze . Jebroer . Justin Pollnik . LOVRA . Mark Bale . Nick Spear . Pappenheimer . Pretty Pink . Resensed . Rooler . Showtek . Stunnah . The Coast . Toby Romeo . Warface .

06PM
02AUG
12AM
05AUG
GERMANY
ROTENBURG
FLUGPLATZ ROTENBURG
HARDSTYLE

FERDINANDS FELD

A.D.H.S. . Afrojack . Alfred Heinrichs . Alyshia . Anvee . Chris Packer . Cuebrick . D-Block & S-te-Fan . David Puentez . Dual Damage . Felix Harrer . Gestört aber GeiL . Jebroer . Justin Pollnik . LOVRA . Lost Identity . Mark Bale . Nick Cody . Nick Spear . Pappenheimer . Pretty Pink . Rooler . Showtek . Stunnah & DJ Genzo . Toby Romeo . Warface .

12PM
03AUG
GERMANY
ROTENBURG
FLUGPLATZ
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

THE QONTINENT · THE FINAL EDITION

Act of Rage . Adaro . Adjuzt . Angerfist . Audiotricz . B-Front . Barber . Bass Chaserz . Bassbrain . BillX . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bulletproof . Chucky . Collusion . Coone . Cryex . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Fence . D-Sturb . DRS . Da Tweekaz . Dark-E . Deadly Guns . Deepack . Detest . Devin Wild . Digital Punk . Dimitri K. . Doris . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Rude . Dual Damage . E-Force . Ecstatic . Endymion . Evil Activities . Firelite . Frequencerz . Furax . GPF . Galactixx . Gezellige Uptempo . Gridkiller . Hard Destiny . Hard Driver . Hyperverb . Hysta . Imperatorz . Invector . JNXD . KELTEK . Korsakoff . Kronos . LNY TNZ . Lekkerfaces . Lethal MG . Levenkhan . Lil Texas . Lowriderz . Luminite . Lunakorpz . Luner . MANDY . MBK . Major Conspiracy . Malice . Mark with a K . Mental Theo . Miss Isa . Miss K8 . Miss Puss . Mutilator . Natte Visstick . Nosferatu . Omnya . Outsiders . Panic . Partyraiser . Pat B . Paul Elstak . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Promo . RAYZEN . Ran-D . Rebelion . RefleXx . Refuzion . Rejecta . Resolute . Riot Shift . Ronny Retro . Rooler . Ruffneck . Ruthless . Sakyra . Sandy Warez . Sefa . Sickmode . Sound Rush . Spitnoise . Sub Zero Project . System Overload . The Purge . The Smiler . The Viper . Trespassed . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unload . Unproven . Unresolved . Vandal!sm . Vertile . Voidax . VolTrack . Warface . Yoshiko .

02PM
09AUG
10PM
11AUG
BELGIUM
WACHTEBEKE
PUYENBROECK
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

DECIBEL OUTDOOR

APHØTIC . Access One . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Andy Svge . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . Aversion . Bass Chaserz . Bloodlust . Boogshe . Boray . Chaos Project . Criminal Mayhem . Cryex . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Fence . D-Sturb . DNNS . Daani . Deadly Guns . Deep Dimension . Degos & Re-Done . Demi Kanon . Devin Wild . Evil Activities . Frontliner . Invector . Irradiate . Jantje . Jay Reeve . Jeroen van Zelst . Joe Sane . Jones . Juliëx . Luna . Luner . Miss K8 . NEUTRON . Never Surrender . Outsiders . Party DJ W . Paul Elstak . Phuture Noize . Ran-D . Ransom . Rejecta . Revelation . Sound Rush . Sub Sonik . The Dope Doctor . The Purge . Unfused . Unresolved . Willem de Wijs .

03PM
16AUG
11PM
18AUG
NEDERLAND
HILVARENBEEK
BEEKSE BERGEN
FRENCHCORE HARDSTYLE HARDCORE UPTEMPO HARDTEK

MYSTERYLAND

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

11AM
30AUG
10PM
01SEP
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

INTO THE MADNESS

A-Rize . Adjuzt . Aversion . Bassbrain . Basspunkz . Brainstorm . Broken Element . Chapter V . Cryex . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DEEZL . DL . Da Tweekaz . Deadly Guns . Devin Wild . Dimitri K. . Dr Donk . Dual Damage . Exproz . GPF . Geck-o . Gezellige Uptempo . Hard Driver . Jones . K96 . Kruelty . Laugherboy . Livid . MaxGoe . Mish . Mixturez . Mortis . Mutilator . N-Vitral . Namara . Primeshock . Ran-D . Rebelion . Reignite . Riot Shift . Robs . Rooler . Scarra . Screecher . Sub Zero Project . Synergy . TESFY . The Purge . The Smiler . The Straikerz . The Z. . Unresolved . Vasto . Vertile . Warface . Zelecter .

12PM
30AUG
02PM
01SEP
GERMANY
ZÜLPICH
SEEPARK ZÜLPICH
FRENCHCORE HARDSTYLE HARDCORE UPTEMPO HARDTEK

MYSTERYLAND

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . N!DO . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Ran-D . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

12PM
31AUG
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN
FRENCHCORE HARDSTYLE HARDCORE UPTEMPO HARDTEK

MYSTERYLAND

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

12PM
01SEP
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN
HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

WORLD CLUB DOME: FUTURE EDITION

Alfred Heinrichs . Anna Tur . Ask:Me . Audiotricz . Broken Element . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Da Tweekaz . Darren Styles . Dillon Francis . El Muerto . Felix Jaehn . Felix Kröcher . GPF . GUZ . Helena Hauff . James HYPE . Le Shuuk . Mar-T . Nicolas Julian . Nusha . Pajane . Quarterhead . SPFDJ . Snake . TNT .

03PM
07SEP
GERMANY
FRANKFURT AM MAIN
DEUTSCHE BANK PARK
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

DREAM VILLAGE FESTIVAL

Akimbo . Ammar . Antoon . B-Front . Blush x Blush . Buren van de Brandweer . Cryogenic . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Derek Shots . Donnie . Ecstatic . Eraized . FEESTNATION . Freddy Moreira . Free Fire . Galactixx . Gezellige Uptempo . H4ZEL . Hysta . Jay Reeve . John West . Kraantje Pappie . LARA . La Fuente . Lekkerfaces . Lucas & Steve . Manifest Destiny . Miss K8 . Paul Elstak . Phuture Noize . Radical Redemption . Romy Janssen . Rooler . Rosbeek . Roxy Dekker . Røza . Sam Hofman . Satirized . Showtek . Sound Rush . Tavento . Team Rush Hour . Tharken . Turfy Gang . Unproven . Viktor .

01PM
14SEP
NEDERLAND
BAVEL
LAGE AARD
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

KNOCKOUT OUTDOOR: GAMES OF DESTINY

Act of Rage . Adaro . Annihilate . Atmozfears . Aversion . Barber . Code Black . Coone . D . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DNA . DVRGNT . Da Tweekaz . Darren Styles . Devin Wild . Dimitri K. . Dougal . Dual Damage . Firelite . Frontliner . Gunz for Hire . Hektic . JTS . Klubfiller . Losty . Mish . N-Vitral . Psyko Punkz . Pulsar . Rebelion . RedHot . Rooler . Sickmode . Steve Hill . Suae . Technikore . The Gang . Unresolved . Villain . Warface . Weaver . Wildstylez .

02PM
05OCT
AUSTRALIA
SYDNEY
ENGIE STADIUM
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

HARDMISSION: DESTINY

AniMe . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DNA . Devin Wild . Isaac . Sickmode . TNT . Toneshifterz . Villain . Warface . Zabertooth .

03PM
13OCT
THAILAND
BANGKOK
BITEC
HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

INTENTS FESTIVAL · INTO THE WILD

31MAY 02PM
NEDERLAND
OISTERWIJK
SPORTPARK D'N DONK

Abaddon . Act of Rage . Adjuzt . Alphaverb . Anderex . Angerzam . Aversion . Barber . Bloodlust . Boray . Chain Reaction . Code Black . Cryex . Crypsis . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . D-Verze . Da Syndrome . Dark Entities . Digital Punk . Dimitri K. . Dual Damage . E-Raiser . F. NøIzE . Gezellige Uptempo . Hyperverb . Jason Payne . Jones . Kenai . Killshot . Krowdexx . Levenkhan . Livid . Major Conspiracy . Malice . Manifest Destiny . Mish . Odium . Phantom . Radical Redemption . Rebelion . Regain . Riot Shift . Rooler . Rosbeek . Satirized . Scarra . Sefa . Sickmode . Spoontechnicians . Sub Sonik . TOZA . Taika . The Purge . Titan . Unlocked . Unproven . Unresolved . Valido . Villain . Voidax .

HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

INTENTS FESTIVAL · INTO THE WILD

01JUN 11AM
NEDERLAND
OISTERWIJK
SPORTPARK D'N DONK

Abaddon . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Alee . Alles & Iedereen . Amigo . Anderex . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . Aversion . B-Front . Bart van Dishoeck . Bass Chaserz . Bass-D . Basspunkz . Bazzy . Bloodlust . Bulletproof . Bössels . Chucky . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DEEZL . Da Syndrome . Da Tweekaz . Deadly Guns . Deenis . Deluzion . Demi Kanon . Devin Wild . Dither . Doris . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Rude . Dual Damage . E-Raiser . Ecstatic . EddyHardcore . Element . Envine . Ephoric . Exproz . Faceless . Feest dj Jordi . Flo . Fraw . GPF . Galactixx . Geck-o . Gezellige Uptempo . Guus Doggen . Hard Destiny . Hard Driver . Heavy Resistance . Immer Hansi . Imperatorz . Invector . JNXD . Jason Payne . Jay Reeve . Jeroen van Zelst . Jones . Juliëx . Kenai . Korsakoff . Kruelty . Lekkerfaces . Level One . Livid . Lunakorpz . Lunaticz . Luner . MANDY . MC Flo . Manifest Destiny . Mark with a K . Miss Isa . Mitchel van Wijk . Mutilator . N-Vitral . Never Surrender . Noxiouz . Omnya . Outsiders . PRDX . Partyraiser . Pat B . Paul Elstak . Pinotello . Radical Redemption . Raise . Refuzion . Regain . Rejecta . Repeller . Required . Revealer . Revelation . Robs . Rooler . Rosbeek . Sabotage . Satirized . Scarphase . Screecher . So Juice . Special Krew . Spectre . Spitnoise . Sub Zero Project . Synergy . Tharken . Tharoza . The Dark Horror . The Dope Doctor . The Herbalist . The Purge . The Smiler . The Straikerz . Thera . Unresolved . Vasto . Vexxed . Vieze Jack . Villain . Warface . Wasted Penguinz . Yoshiko . Zanger Bas . Zany .

HARDSTYLE

D-BLOCK & S-TE-FAN

07JUN 09PM
CANADA
CALGARY
THE PALACE THEATRE

Boostha . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Nelson Luc . Unoriginated .

HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

NEXUS FESTIVAL

15JUN 06PM
SPAIN
MADRID
FABRIK

Adaro . Alpha Twins . Andy The Core . Angerfist . Aradia . Asfixia . B-Front . Blademasterz . Broken Minds . Chucky . Code Black . Coone . Cryogenic . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Fence . Da Tweekaz . Davide Sonar . Devin Wild . Dimitri K. . Dr. Peacock . Drokz . Dual Damage . Endymion . F. NøIzE . Jimmy The Sound . K1 . KELTEK . Kaöss . Krowdexx . LNY TNZ . Lil Texas . MBK . Major Conspiracy . Mark with a K . Mish . Miss K8 . N.R.G . Noisecontrollers . Omnya . Pavo . Phuture Noize . Pinotello . Re-Style . ReBorn . Rebelion . Remzcore . Rooler . Ruly y Traka . Russian Village Boys . Sanctuary . Sefa . Sickmode . TOZA . Taika . The Dark Horror . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unproven . Vandal . Vertile . Vicente One More Time . Wildstylez . Yeyo .

HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

DEFQON 1 - SATURDAY

29JUN 11AM
NEDERLAND
BIDDINGHUIZEN
WALIBI HOLLAND

AVLM . Abaddon . Activate . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Aftershock . Akira . Alee . Alpha Twins . Amentis . Anderex . Andy The Core . Angerfist . AniMe . Aradia . Armageddon Project . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bass Modulators . Broken Minds . CREST . Catscan . Chaos Project . Chapter V . Code Black . Cold Confusion . Crazykill . Cyber . D . D-Block & S-te-Fan . DL . DRS . DV8 . Da Mouth of Madness . Da Syndrome . Darren Styles . Davide Sonar . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Demi Kanon . Devin Wild . Dimencia . Dimitri K. . Dione . Donkey Rollers . Doris . Dual Damage . Dvastate . ERABREAK . Ecstatic . Element . Elite Enemy . FLO . Fracture 4 . Fraw . Frontliner . Galactixx . Guardelion . Heavy Damage . Hellfish . Hyperverb . Irradiate . JDX . Jahr Terreur . Juju Rush . Juliëx . Karun . Level One . Levenkhan . Livid . Luna . Lunakorpz . MBK . MYTH . MaXtreme . Major Conspiracy . Marc Acardipane . Mindustries . Miss Isa . Mutilator . Mystery . N-Vitral . NoXa . Noxiouz . Outsiders . Panic . Pavo . Physika . Preceptor . Primeshock . Promo . Psyko Punkz . RG . Radianze . Raise . RedHot . Refuzion . Remzcore . Riot Shift . Rob . Rob & MC Joe . Rob Gee . Robs . Rooler . Rude Convict . Ruffian . Røza . STV . Sanctuary . Scarra . Serzo . Spectre . Starving Insect . Storah . Strike Blood . Sub Sonik . Sunny D . Synergy . TNT . Tatanka . Tha Watcher . The Dope Doctor . The Outside Agency . The Purge . The Saints . The Silence . The Smiler . The Viper . Thrasher . Toneshifterz . TukkerTempo . Unicorn On Ketamine . Vasto . Villain . Waldhaus . Warface . Wildstylez . Zany . Zyon .

HARDSTYLE

BEATS FOR LOVE

03JUL 04PM
CZECH REPUBLIC
OSTRAVA
DOLNÍ OBLAST VÍTKOVICE

A Little Sound . A-Trak . Adriana Lopez . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Dax J . Deekline . Eli & Fur . Enamour . Estiva . Format: B . Hybrid Minds . Kanine . Lewis Fautzi . Lexurus . Lost Frequencies . M.O.S. . Meduza . Milbrook . Nox Vahn . Raffa FL . Roger Sanchez . Skarra Mucci . Ø [Phase] .

HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

DREAMFIELDS FESTIVAL

06JUL 12PM
NEDERLAND
LATHUM
RECREATIETERREIN RHEDERLAAG

5$ SHAKE . APEX Brotherhood . APEX The Brotherhood . Act of Rage . Afro Bros . Aversion . Barry Fest . Bilal Wahib . Bloodlust . Chico Rose . Coenio . Collusion . Cryex . Cybergore . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sides . D-Sides & 5$ Shake . DL . De Hofnar . De Sfeermakers . Diaz & Bruno . Die Ene Sjors . Dual Damage . E-Force . Ecstatic . Eva Vrijdag . FeestDJRuud . Felix Jaehn . Ferreck Dawn . Freddy Moreira . H4ZEL . Hard Destiny . Idaly . Immer Hansi . Imperatorz . Jay Reeve . Jody Bernal . Jones . Karim Soliman . Karina Rosee . Kevin D'Angello . Kruelty . Kyle Starkey . Kyle Starkey . La Fuente . Lampegastuh . Livid . Michael Amani . Mike Williams . Mil & Jes . Millean. . Mr. Belt & Wezol . Mutilator . Oliver Heldens . Omnya . Outsiders . ROOG . RSCL . Ran-D . Rebelion . Rejecta . Revelation . Rooler . Rugged . STUK . Sam Feldt . Sam Hofman . Sjieke Bazen . So Juice . Solstice . Sonny Wern . Sound Rush . Superstrings . Sylvie Thijs . TechNike . The Brotherhood . The Partysquad . The Purge . The Rocketman . The Saints . The Straikerz . Thomas Newson . Tom van der Weerd . Trobi . Turfy Gang . Unresolved . VE/RA . Vertile . Violatorz . WeDamnz . Ziggy . dangerous dreaming .

HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

DROPZONE

07JUL 03PM
12JUL 07PM
CROATIA
NOVALJA
ZRCE BEACH

Act of Rage . Anderex . Arbee . Aversion . Barber . Basher . Basskrap . CaraCel . Cybergore . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . Darren Styles . Denoiser . Dual Damage . Durky Bass . Element . Exproz . High Resistance . Jay Reeve . Joey Riot . Mish . Mutilator . Phantom . Pie Star . RedHot . Scarra . Sequence Unknown . Sound Rush . TESFY . The Smiler . Tim Dawes . Villain . Warface .

HARDSTYLE

DROPZONE

10JUL 03PM
CROATIA
NOVALJA
ZRCE BEACH

Act of Rage . Aversion . Broken Element . Chapter V . Code Black . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Dual Damage . Element . Gearbox . Griever . Isaac . Omnya . PL4Y . Phantom . Sanctuary . Sickmode . Sound Rush . TESFY . The Purge . Villain . Zelecter .

HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

AIRBEAT ONE

11JUL 10AM
GERMANY
NEUSTADT-GLEWE
FLUGPLATZ NEUSTADT-GLEWE

999999999 . Ace Ventura . Act of Rage . Alchimyst . Argy . Armin van Buuren . Astrix . Atype . B-Frontliner . BLVCK CROWZ . Berg . Brooklyn Bounce . CJ Stone . CREEK . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . Deborah de Luca . Die Gebrüder Brett . Dune . Falk . Fatima Hajji . Franky-B . Gestört aber GeiL . Gollum . Heerhorst . HouseKaspeR . I Hate Models . Incognito . Jay Frog . Justin Pollnik . Justin Prince . KomaCasper . Korolova . Kölsch . LEVT . Lil Texas . Lilly Palmer . MANDY . Mira . Mish . Nicolas Binder . Niels van Gogh . Nusha . Pacemaker . Paula Temple . Phuture Noize . Pretty Pink . Ranji . Rebelion . Rewi . Rising Dust . Sefa . Slideout . Space 92 . Sub Zero Project . The Disco Boys . Thomas Lizzara . Tiësto . UMEK . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . W&W . Will Sparks . Woody van Eyden . YouNotUs . Zatox .

HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

SO W'HAPPY FESTIVAL

12JUL 06PM
15JUL 12AM
BELGIUM
RONGY
EVENEMENTENTERREIN RONGY

Act of Rage . Angerfist . AniMe . Arno & Mass . Babaorum Records All Stars . Barber . BillX . Bonzai All Stars . Brennan Heart . Cherry Moon Trax . Chicago Zone . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Fence . DRS . Daddy K . Deadly Guns . Dimitri K. . Dr. Peacock . El Desperado . Fantasm . Fatal Bazooka . Fred Barker . Frontliner . Furax . George's . Ghost . HS . Harris & Ford . Hysta . Jamie Dill . Juliëx . Junkie Kid . K-Style . Klaudia Gawlas . Korsakoff . Krowdexx . La Kajofol . Le Bard . Lil Texas . Lonotomy Inc . MBK . MaXtreme . Macby . Mad Dog . Major Conspiracy . Manu Kenton . Marc Acardipane . Meg-Beg . Mish . Miss K8 . Mondello . N-Vitral . Neophyte . OMAKS . Palladium Traxx . Papi Jumper . Partyraiser . Paul Elstak . Pawlowski . Phi-Phi . Phuture Noize . Pierre . Pinotello . Promo . Radical Redemption . Ran-D . Rebekah . Rebelion . RefleXx . Roland Cristal . Rooler . Russian Village Boys . Ruthless . STV . Sakyra . Salut c'est cool . Sandy Warez . Sefa . So W’Happy Allstars . Sound Rush . Stephane Baert . Tha Playah . The Dark Horror . The Darkraver . Toff . Tranceball . Unicorn On Ketamine . VINAI . Vernex . Villain . Warface . Yoshiko . Yves Deruyter .

HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

SO W'HAPPY FESTIVAL

14JUL 12PM
BELGIUM
RONGY
EVENEMENTENTERREIN RONGY

Angerfist . AniMe . Aradia . Bazzy . Buenri . Cherry Moon Trax . Chicago Zone . Chucky . Cimai . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Fence . DRS . Dark Phoenix . David Pastis . Devin Wild . Dimitri K. . Dr. Rude . El Desperado . Furax . George's . Harris & Ford . Hysta . Invictus . JNXD . Joey Riot . Johan . Junkie Kid . K-Style . Klaudia Gawlas . Krowdexx . La Kajofol . Lagoa Legends . Lobotomy Inc . Loïc D . MBK . Macby . Major Conspiracy . Mark with a K . Marko de la Rocca . Meg-Beg . Michael Forzza . Miss K8 . N-Vitral . Papi Jumper . Paul Elstak . Pawlowski . Pedroh! . Phi-Phi . Phuture Noize . Pierre . Pinotello . Promo . Ran-D . Rebekah . Ronald-V . Sandy Warez . Seak . Smith Davis . Sound Rush . Teka B . Tha Watcher . The Dark Horror . The Darkraver . Toff . Tranceball . Vernex . Villain . Yoshiko . Yves Deruyter .

HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

ELECTRO BEACH

15JUL 05PM
FRANCE
PORT BARCARES
LE BARCARES

Adaro . Adrenalize . Armin van Buuren . Audiotricz . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Hackash . Hardwell . Kronos . Livid . Miss K8 . Mosimann . Nice de Andrea . Topic . W&W . Warface .

HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

PAROOKAVILLE

20JUL 12PM
GERMANY
WEEZE
AIRPORT WEEZE

999999999 . Alle Farben . Andromedik . Armand van Helden . Armin van Buuren . Atmozfears . Avaion . Aversion . Bennett . Blasterjaxx . Brennan Heart . CYRIL . Cassö . Charlie Sparks . Charly Lownoise . Coone . Creeds . Cristoph . Cyril . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Da Hool . Da Tweekaz . Dastic . David Puentez . Dr. Peacock . Fedde le Grand . HUGEL . Hannah Laing . I Hate Models . Jebroer . KREAM . KSHMR . Lexy & K-Paul . Lost Identity . Lucas & Steve . Mariana BO . Marten Hørger . Mike Williams . Moonbootica . Mr. Belt & Wezol . Neelix . Nico Moreno . Pajane . Paul Elstak . Quintino . Rewi . Rewi . Robin Schulz . Rooler . Sam Feldt . Showtek . Sonny Fodera . Sound Rush . Steve Aoki . Sub Zero Project . Teknoclash . The Disco Boys . Timmy Trumpet . Toby Romeo . Tream . Tube & Berger . Tujamo . W&W . Yves V .

HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

OPEN BEATZ

26JUL 03PM
29JUL 02AM
GERMANY
HERZOGENAURACH
PUSCHENDORFER STRASSE

AKKI . Act of Rage . Adrenalize . Afrojack . Aftershock . Alex Hof . Alfred Heinrichs . Angerfist . AniMe . Anodyze . Antiquis Anima . Avaro . Ave . Aversion . B Yond . B-Front . Ben Dust . Callush . Cassö . Chris Luno . Clara Cuvé . Cloudy . Coone . Cotrax . Creeds . Cyed . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DJ Artin . DL . DROPiXX . DYEN . David Puentez . Dax J . Dennis Reif . Die Gebrüder Brett . Dominik Koislmeyer . Dominique Lamee . Dual Damage . Eli Brown . FORTELLA . Fabian Farell . Felix Harrer . Felix Jaehn . Flora . GPF . Gigo'n'Migo . Glueboys . Grace . HBz . Hard Driver . Harris & Ford . Hnas . Honey Gee . Isaac . Isy . Jey Aux Platines . Juliet Sikora . Justin Pollnik . KSHMR . Klangkuenstler . Kobosil . KomaCasper . Krowdexx . LIZOT . LUNAX . Lari Luke . Lee Ann Roberts . Lil Texas . Lilly Palmer . Lorenzo Raganzini . Lost Identity . Luca Santiago . Luca-Dante Spadafora . Lumor & Blankenheim . Luude . Lyah Noir . MORTEN . Maddix . Mario Angelo . Mark Bale . Mark Dekoda . Mark Reeve . Mausio . Mia Julia . Mish . Momik . Mutilator . Nazzz . Neelix . Nena Polap . Nick Schwenderling . Nicky Romero . Nico Moreno . Niklas Dee . Nils Hoffmann . Noel Holler . Noisetime . Nómos . OBS . OPIX . Paolo Ferrara . Paul Keen . Porobo . R3HAB . Radical Redemption . Rooler . STVW . Sickmode . Somewhen . Sound Rush . TESFY . Tamara Wirth . Tamborino . Teknoclash . This Chris . Timbo . Toby Dean . Toby Romeo . Tream . Trym . Vishy . W&W . Wankelmut . Warface . WhyNot . Witchislav . Yellow Claw . Zappa . Zeuz . future.666 . ÜBERKIKZ .

HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

DAGJE OUTSIDERS

27JUL 01PM
NEDERLAND
DEN HAAG
ZUIDERPARK

ABBA Fever . Bass Chaserz . Billy the Kit . Bulletproof . Chicco . D-Block & S-te-Fan . De Kraiien . Django Wagner . Frank van Etten . Ibranovski . Mart Hoogkamer . Nzgul . Outsiders . Partyraiser . Pat B . Potato . Rooler . The Darkraver . The Partysquad . VLADO . Villain .

HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

RELEVATEZ

01AUG 04PM
04AUG 02AM
SWITZERLAND
LUCERNE
OHMSTAL

Bass Shaker . Bassbrain . Charlie Sparks . Coone . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Deadly Guns . Dual Damage . E.x.e.c.u.t.e. . Hardvision . Isaac . Livid . Mts & Fr3akmaster . Riot Shift . Riot Shit . Rooler . TNT . Technology . Terrorgek . Tigaiko . Wennso Dennso .

HARDSTYLE

FERDINANDS FELD

02AUG 06PM
05AUG 12AM
GERMANY
ROTENBURG
FLUGPLATZ ROTENBURG

A.D.H.S. . Afrojack . Alfred Heinrichs . Anvee . Cuebrick . D-Block & S-te-Fan . David Puentez . Dual Damage . Felix Harrer . Genzo . Gestört aber GeiL . Gil Glaze . Jebroer . Justin Pollnik . LOVRA . Mark Bale . Nick Spear . Pappenheimer . Pretty Pink . Resensed . Rooler . Showtek . Stunnah . The Coast . Toby Romeo . Warface .

HARDSTYLE

FERDINANDS FELD

03AUG 12PM
GERMANY
ROTENBURG
FLUGPLATZ

A.D.H.S. . Afrojack . Alfred Heinrichs . Alyshia . Anvee . Chris Packer . Cuebrick . D-Block & S-te-Fan . David Puentez . Dual Damage . Felix Harrer . Gestört aber GeiL . Jebroer . Justin Pollnik . LOVRA . Lost Identity . Mark Bale . Nick Cody . Nick Spear . Pappenheimer . Pretty Pink . Rooler . Showtek . Stunnah & DJ Genzo . Toby Romeo . Warface .

HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

THE QONTINENT · THE FINAL EDITION

09AUG 02PM
11AUG 10PM
BELGIUM
WACHTEBEKE
PUYENBROECK

Act of Rage . Adaro . Adjuzt . Angerfist . Audiotricz . B-Front . Barber . Bass Chaserz . Bassbrain . BillX . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bulletproof . Chucky . Collusion . Coone . Cryex . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Fence . D-Sturb . DRS . Da Tweekaz . Dark-E . Deadly Guns . Deepack . Detest . Devin Wild . Digital Punk . Dimitri K. . Doris . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Rude . Dual Damage . E-Force . Ecstatic . Endymion . Evil Activities . Firelite . Frequencerz . Furax . GPF . Galactixx . Gezellige Uptempo . Gridkiller . Hard Destiny . Hard Driver . Hyperverb . Hysta . Imperatorz . Invector . JNXD . KELTEK . Korsakoff . Kronos . LNY TNZ . Lekkerfaces . Lethal MG . Levenkhan . Lil Texas . Lowriderz . Luminite . Lunakorpz . Luner . MANDY . MBK . Major Conspiracy . Malice . Mark with a K . Mental Theo . Miss Isa . Miss K8 . Miss Puss . Mutilator . Natte Visstick . Nosferatu . Omnya . Outsiders . Panic . Partyraiser . Pat B . Paul Elstak . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Promo . RAYZEN . Ran-D . Rebelion . RefleXx . Refuzion . Rejecta . Resolute . Riot Shift . Ronny Retro . Rooler . Ruffneck . Ruthless . Sakyra . Sandy Warez . Sefa . Sickmode . Sound Rush . Spitnoise . Sub Zero Project . System Overload . The Purge . The Smiler . The Viper . Trespassed . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unload . Unproven . Unresolved . Vandal!sm . Vertile . Voidax . VolTrack . Warface . Yoshiko .

HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

DECIBEL OUTDOOR

16AUG 03PM
18AUG 11PM
NEDERLAND
HILVARENBEEK
BEEKSE BERGEN

APHØTIC . Access One . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Andy Svge . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . Aversion . Bass Chaserz . Bloodlust . Boogshe . Boray . Chaos Project . Criminal Mayhem . Cryex . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Fence . D-Sturb . DNNS . Daani . Deadly Guns . Deep Dimension . Degos & Re-Done . Demi Kanon . Devin Wild . Evil Activities . Frontliner . Invector . Irradiate . Jantje . Jay Reeve . Jeroen van Zelst . Joe Sane . Jones . Juliëx . Luna . Luner . Miss K8 . NEUTRON . Never Surrender . Outsiders . Party DJ W . Paul Elstak . Phuture Noize . Ran-D . Ransom . Rejecta . Revelation . Sound Rush . Sub Sonik . The Dope Doctor . The Purge . Unfused . Unresolved . Willem de Wijs .

FRENCHCORE HARDSTYLE HARDCORE UPTEMPO HARDTEK

MYSTERYLAND

30AUG 11AM
01SEP 10PM
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

INTO THE MADNESS

30AUG 12PM
01SEP 02PM
GERMANY
ZÜLPICH
SEEPARK ZÜLPICH

A-Rize . Adjuzt . Aversion . Bassbrain . Basspunkz . Brainstorm . Broken Element . Chapter V . Cryex . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DEEZL . DL . Da Tweekaz . Deadly Guns . Devin Wild . Dimitri K. . Dr Donk . Dual Damage . Exproz . GPF . Geck-o . Gezellige Uptempo . Hard Driver . Jones . K96 . Kruelty . Laugherboy . Livid . MaxGoe . Mish . Mixturez . Mortis . Mutilator . N-Vitral . Namara . Primeshock . Ran-D . Rebelion . Reignite . Riot Shift . Robs . Rooler . Scarra . Screecher . Sub Zero Project . Synergy . TESFY . The Purge . The Smiler . The Straikerz . The Z. . Unresolved . Vasto . Vertile . Warface . Zelecter .

FRENCHCORE HARDSTYLE HARDCORE UPTEMPO HARDTEK

MYSTERYLAND

31AUG 12PM
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . N!DO . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Ran-D . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

FRENCHCORE HARDSTYLE HARDCORE UPTEMPO HARDTEK

MYSTERYLAND

01SEP 12PM
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

HARDSTYLE HARDCORE

WORLD CLUB DOME: FUTURE EDITION

07SEP 03PM
GERMANY
FRANKFURT AM MAIN
DEUTSCHE BANK PARK

Alfred Heinrichs . Anna Tur . Ask:Me . Audiotricz . Broken Element . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Da Tweekaz . Darren Styles . Dillon Francis . El Muerto . Felix Jaehn . Felix Kröcher . GPF . GUZ . Helena Hauff . James HYPE . Le Shuuk . Mar-T . Nicolas Julian . Nusha . Pajane . Quarterhead . SPFDJ . Snake . TNT .

HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

DREAM VILLAGE FESTIVAL

14SEP 01PM
NEDERLAND
BAVEL
LAGE AARD

Akimbo . Ammar . Antoon . B-Front . Blush x Blush . Buren van de Brandweer . Cryogenic . D-Block & S-te-Fan . Derek Shots . Donnie . Ecstatic . Eraized . FEESTNATION . Freddy Moreira . Free Fire . Galactixx . Gezellige Uptempo . H4ZEL . Hysta . Jay Reeve . John West . Kraantje Pappie . LARA . La Fuente . Lekkerfaces . Lucas & Steve . Manifest Destiny . Miss K8 . Paul Elstak . Phuture Noize . Radical Redemption . Romy Janssen . Rooler . Rosbeek . Roxy Dekker . Røza . Sam Hofman . Satirized . Showtek . Sound Rush . Tavento . Team Rush Hour . Tharken . Turfy Gang . Unproven . Viktor .

HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

KNOCKOUT OUTDOOR: GAMES OF DESTINY

05OCT 02PM
AUSTRALIA
SYDNEY
ENGIE STADIUM

Act of Rage . Adaro . Annihilate . Atmozfears . Aversion . Barber . Code Black . Coone . D . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DNA . DVRGNT . Da Tweekaz . Darren Styles . Devin Wild . Dimitri K. . Dougal . Dual Damage . Firelite . Frontliner . Gunz for Hire . Hektic . JTS . Klubfiller . Losty . Mish . N-Vitral . Psyko Punkz . Pulsar . Rebelion . RedHot . Rooler . Sickmode . Steve Hill . Suae . Technikore . The Gang . Unresolved . Villain . Warface . Weaver . Wildstylez .

HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO HARDCORE

HARDMISSION: DESTINY

13OCT 03PM
THAILAND
BANGKOK
BITEC

AniMe . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DNA . Devin Wild . Isaac . Sickmode . TNT . Toneshifterz . Villain . Warface . Zabertooth .