ARTIST


TECHNO

DYEN

Facebook
Instagram
Soundcloud
Spotify
Image

COMING EVENTS

14 results
FRENCHCORE

ORANJEBLOESEM

Amélie Lens . Bart Skils . Charlie Sparks . Cher Semain . Creeds . Cynthia Spiering . DYEN . Easttown . Europarking . Fatima Hajji . HI-LO . Joris Voorn . Julian Anthony . LENA . Litmus . Locklead . Lucky Done Gone . Luuk van Dijk . Marco Lys . Mateo Dufour . Mees Salomé . Michel de Hey . Nico Moreno . Paula Temple . Rozie . SNTS . Saar Kuus . Spacer Woman . Stan Christ . Surf 2 Glory .

11AM
27APR
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
OLYMPISCH STADION
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

IKARUS FESTIVAL

999999999 . AKA AKA . Aaron Hibell . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adiel . Adjuzt . Alchimyst . Alfred Heinrichs . Alignment . Alle Farben . Anderex . Ann Clue . Ask:Me . Astrix . Atmos . Audiomatic . Azyr . Basswell . Beachbag . Blasterjaxx . Bloodlust . Boris Brejcha . Callush . Captain Hook . Caravel . Cassö . Cera Khin . Charlie Sparks . Charlotte de Witte . Clara Cuvé . Coexist . Cryex . DRS . DYEN . Da Tweekaz . Deadly Guns . Deborah de Luca . Devin Wild . Die Gebrüder Brett . Dimitri K. . Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike . Dirty Doering . Dominik Eulberg . Fabio Fusco . Falex . Felix Kröcher . Format: B . Franca . Frida Darko . Fritz Kalkbrenner . Fät Tony . Gestört aber GeiL . Gunz for Hire . HBz . HUGEL . Hardkar . Hardwell . Harris & Ford . Hatikwa . Heimlich Knüller . Hidden Empire . Hyperdrive . Hysta . I Hate Models . Ida Engberg . Imperatorz . In Verruf . Infected Mushroom . Irradiate . James HYPE . Juliëx . KRL MX . Klanglos . Klopfgeister . Kobosil . Køzløv . Lee Ann Roberts . Lexxy Chainz . Lost Identity . MANDY . MaXtreme . Maddix . Major Conspiracy . Malugi . Mark Dekoda . Marlon Hoffstadt . Mausio . Meduza . Mehr is Mehr . Mila Stern . Mimi Love . Miss Bashful x DBBD . Miss K8 . Misterbox . Moritz Hofbauer . Morten Granau . N-Vitral . Neelix . Nick Schwenderling . Nicolas Julian . Nusha . OGUZ . Oliver Koletzki . Oliver Schories . Omiki . Pappenheimer . Parfait . ParkerStrange . Part Time Killer . Partyraiser . Paula Temple . Pauli Pocket . Peacock in Concert . Pele & Shawnecy . Per Pleks . Phaxe . Phuture Noize . Pribe . RAPTVRE . Ran-D . Reality Test . Rebelion . Regal . Rikhter . Riot Shift . Ritmo . SNTS . Sefa . Shlømo . Somewhen . Sonic Species . Sonnensysteme . Stephan Jolk . Sub Zero Project . TNT . Teknoclash . Terra . The Gang . The Purge . Third Person . Township Rebellion . Tream . Trym . Unproven . VIZE Music . Vertile . Vini Vici . Will Sparks . Xenia . Yung Hurn . mischluft .

02PM
17MAY
02PM
20MAY
GERMANY
ULM
EVENEMENTENTERREIN IKARUS FESTIVAL

EXTREMA OUTDOOR

999999999 . A.D.H.S. . AERT . AJNA . AMÉMÉ . Adriatique . Alignment . Anfisa Letyago . Avangart Tabldot . B'elle sounds . BYØRN . Bastin . Carmen Lisa . Christian 82 . Christophe . Coeus . DYEN . Dana Montana . Deer Jade . Deniz Burnay . Deux Promille . Dixon . Donelly . Enoo Napa . Fideles . GHEIST . GLOWAL . Helena . Jason . Joyhauser . Juan Antonio Ugaz . Kapibara . Lovely Louis . MRD . Mahmut Orhan . Marlon Hoffstadt . Moojo . Moritz Hofbauer . Mosoo . NOVAH . Neon . Nico Morano . Noena . Noneoftheabove . Nusha . Paco . Part Time Killer . Ralpheus . Reygel . Reznik . Samm . Seinfeld . Shlømo . Sona . Space 92 . Stevie . The Element . Thurman . Undercatt . WhoMadeWho . X-Ian . Yulia Niko . Âme .

12PM
18MAY
BELGIUM
HOUTHALEN
EVENEMENTENTERREIN BINNENVAARTSTRAAT
HARDTEK HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

HIVE FESTIVAL

6ARRETTØ . A.N.I. . AGRESSØR . AIROD . ANNÅR . ANSWR . Acajou . Ace Ventura . Aiden . Alex Friday . Alien Chaos . Alignment . Alina Vorko . Angerfist . AniMe . Anne Lu . Ansonica . Antinomy . Astri Dakini . Astrix . Atreo . Aziz H . Azyr . BYØRN . Babxi . Bad Boombox . Basswell . Baumeister . Benjek . Blastoyz . Bollmann . Boogie Dan . Briskerz . Brobots . Broken Element . BØBBY . CARV . CLTX . Callush . Cancel . Carlo Kalu . Casbah . Chlär . Chromarepo . Chromatec . Clara Cuvé . Cleopard2000 . Cloudy . Consumed . Cracky Koksberg . Crazy Astronait . Cyberhen . DBBD . DJ Bekka . DJ Scalegoat . DJ Sonnenbrand . DJ Wasserfall . DKN . DLV . DYEN . Daksinamurti . Daria Kolosova . Dark Eclipse . Dark Jochen . Dax J . Die Gebrüder Brett . Djoanna . Don Woezik . Dr. Rude . Dra Mä . Echoes of October . Electric Universe . Emiel . Enfan . Expugnator . FX-31 . Fatal Morgana . Franck . Frankczer . François X . Frederic Heggemann . Frïeda . Fungus Funk . Future Moon . Gohu . Gorovich . Grace Thompson . Hamma . Hatikwa . Holy Priest . Hyperdrive . I Hate Models . IGDA . Ikkimel . Indepth . Ivano La Sala . Janis Zielinski . Jaszaloth . Jatra . Jazzy . Jordan.NSX . Juicy Romance . Julian Muller . Jumpstreet . Justin Tinderdate . KRL MX . Kabayun . Kaikkialla . Kaizen . Kalte Liebe . Kfreq . Killatk . KinDzaDza . Klangkuenstler . Kling & Klang . KomaCasper . Kounoupi . Krypton . Kø:lab . LX-D . Lexxy Chainz . Lil Texas . Liquid Soul . Loufo . Luciid . Luis Lametta . Luk Cacciatore . MCR-T . MMXIXDJ . MRD . Mad Dog . Made by Hoom? . Makita6000 . Malugi . Marc Moeller . Marlon Hoffstadt . Mellorin . Mentalecho . Metaforik . Miss Bashful . Monervo . Mono Fetish . Morten Granau . Narxz . Nicolas Julian . O.B.I. . OGUZ . Onero . Osom . Otto Akuma . Outsiders . Pantoniman . Paracek . Paralocks . Parisha . Partiboi69 . Pastor John . Perkins . Philoso . Pierre Vice . Possebility . PsyNonimA . Psycko . Psykovsky . Psytohigh . Pyrokine . Ranji . RaverPik . Raxeller . Rebekah . Rena Volvo . Rikhter . Ritmo . Roji . Rorganic . SNTS . Sabu! . Sator Arepo . Shivatree . Shoki287 . Sickmode . Skizologic . Sonic System . Steil Diago . Sungdi . Technical Hitch . Tritønius . TØXYBLUE . Ugly Ducky . Vanta . Varya Karpova . Vini Vici . Virtual Light . Vollaufsusi . WNDRLST . Will O Wisp . Wuebba Lubba . Xenrox . Yanamaste . Yatzee . Yucatec . Z-Cat . Zagroza . Zehlendorfer Disco Squad . Zeltak . elMefti . future.666 . mischluft . notmytype . ÜBERKIKZ .

12PM
07JUN
07PM
09JUN
GERMANY
GRAFENHAINICHEN
FERROPOLIS
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

ELECTRIC LOVE FESTIVAL #11

Abaddon . Adjuzt . Aftershock . Alfred Heinrichs . Andromedik . Armin van Buuren . Austin Millz . Avaion . Aversion . BUNT. . Baby B3ns . Barber . Barely Alive . Bausa . Boris Brejcha . Boys Noize . Brennan Heart . Captain Curtis . Cassö . Charlie Sparks . Chase & Status . Churcher . Cloudy . Creeds . DJ WG Abriss . DLV . DYEN . Da Tweekaz . Dan Lee . Devin Wild . Dillistone . Dimitri K. . Dither . Domiziana . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Rude . Eternate . Fast Boy . Fat Tony . Fisher . Frequencerz . GPF . Gezellige Uptempo . Glueboys . HBz . Hard Driver . Hardstyle Buamz . Harris & Ford . Hedex . Hysta . I Hate Models . Imperatorz . Imperial . Irradiate . KOVEN. . Kalte Liebe . Krowdexx . Levex . Lost Identity . Luca-Dante Spadafora . Lug . Lumex . Lunakorpz . Luude . Major Conspiracy . Mau P . Meduza . Mish . Miss K8 . Nico Moreno . Nicolas Julian . Niklas Dee . NoooN . Nox . Oliver Heldens . Outlined . Outsiders . PAZOO . Parfait . Paul Elstak . PaulWetz . Ran-D . Rebelion . Reinier Zonneveld . Rene Rodríguezz . Rooler . Rosbeek . Rudy Mc . STVW . Scooter . Sefa . Selecta . Shany . Sickmode . Ski Aggu . Slashy Disco . Snake . Soulblast . Spitnoise . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Svdden Death . Swimming Paul . T-Low . TWO KINX . The Chainsmokers . The Purge . Timmy Trumpet . Toby Romeo . Tream . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unproven . Vertile . Villain . Yellow Claw . Yung Yury . Zatox . €URO TRA$H . €URO TRASH .

04PM
04JUL
07PM
06JUL
AUSTRIA
PLAINFELD
FESTIVALTERREIN SALZBURGRING
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

TOMORROWLAND WEEKEND 1

AMÉMÉ . ATLiens . ATMOS . Aaron Hibell . Agents of Time . Alan Dixon . Alfred Beck . Aly & Fila . Andrei Stan . Aradia . Armin van Buuren . Audio Wave . Azyr . B Jones . BYØRN . BillX . Blanko . C-track . Calussa . Cosmic Gate . DYEN . Da Tweekaz . Denis Sulta . Desiree . Don Diablo . Eagl . Footworxx Militant Crew . Friction . Georgie Riot . Giuseppe Ottaviani . Guilini . HUGEL . Hardwell . Heartstring . Henri PFR . Hyperverb . Hysta . Jamie Lee VI & Louis XIV . Jaël Ost . John Newman . K1 . Kamal Bankay . Kara . Keinemusik . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kölsch . LESSSS . Maddix . Magik . Mark with a K . Mau P . Maxim Lany . Miss Monique . Murdock . NERVO . NOVAH . Netsky . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Nina Black . Novak . OGUZ . Oliver Heldens . Oliverse . Philou Louzolo . RAYZEN . RefleXx . Regi . Rick & James 80's Party . Rim . Rose Ringed . Ruben de Ronde . STUK . Sakyra . Samm . Sara Landry . Shanti Celeste . Sota . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Swedish House Mafia . TRINIX . Tisoki . Trym . UNSYN . Unicorn On Ketamine . Used . VIDO . Vampa . Vandal . Vintage Culture . W&W . Whisnu Santika . WhoMadeWho . Wilkinson . XiJaro & Pitch . Öwnboss .

12PM
19JUL
BELGIUM
TREE
DE SCHORRE

VERKNIPT · ARENA

6EJOU . Alignment . Basswell . CARV . Cynthia Spiering . DIØN . DYEN . Franky-B . KARAH . Ketting . OGUZ . Onlynumbers . Raxeller . Sara Landry . Shlømo .

09PM
20JUL
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
JOHAN CRUIJFF ARENA
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

TOMORROWLAND WEEKEND 2

5napback . A Little Sound . AC13 . Adam Beyer . Adriatique . Agents of Time . Alok . Andrei Stan . Antdot . Ashibah . B Jones . Bart Skils . Bassjackers . Basstripper . Bram Delux . Camo & Krooked . Chanelle . Chris Avantgarde . Christophe . Creator . DRS . DYEN . Dana Montana . Delta Heavy . Detest . Dimension . Dimitri Wouters . Disco Dasco . Dom Dolla . Double D . Double-U . EMILIJA . Elderbrook . Eva De Roo . Extreme Noize . F.R.A.N.K . Felix Jaehn . Flavour Drop . Flo Windey . Furax . GRAFIX . HI-LO . HYALYTE . Hamdi . Hardwell . Heartstring . Henri PFR . Kat . Kaudron . Kevin de Vries . Konstantin . Konstantin Sibold . Lost Frequencies . Lucas & Steve . Luk . MBK . Macky Gee . Marlon Hoffstadt . Maz . Maze . Meduza . Mees Salomé . Metrik . Mollie Collins . Mona Lee . Mr. Belt & Wezol . Mr. Rewind . Murdock . Neko . Nico Moreno . Nils van Zandt . Nina Black . Olympe . Otto Knows . PartyShakerz . Partyraiser . Pat Krimson . Perel . Primate . R3HAB . Revedge . Revenja . Rim . Roma . Sama' AbdulHadi . Sandy Warez . Seelen . Semmer . Skyve . Solomun . Swedish House Mafia . The Mind Destiny . Tola OG . Topic . Trym . UnRegular . Vernex . WLC . Winterclubbing All Stars . Yoshiko . ZT Music .

12PM
26JUL
BELGIUM
TREE
DE SCHORRE
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

OPEN BEATZ

AKKI . Act of Rage . Adrenalize . Afrojack . Aftershock . Alex Hof . Alfred Heinrichs . Angerfist . AniMe . Anodyze . Antiquis Anima . Avaro . Ave . Aversion . B Yond . B-Front . Ben Dust . Callush . Cassö . Chris Luno . Clara Cuvé . Cloudy . Coone . Cotrax . Creeds . Cyed . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DJ Artin . DL . DROPiXX . DYEN . David Puentez . Dax J . Dennis Reif . Die Gebrüder Brett . Dominik Koislmeyer . Dominique Lamee . Dual Damage . Eli Brown . FORTELLA . Fabian Farell . Felix Harrer . Felix Jaehn . Flora . GPF . Gigo'n'Migo . Glueboys . Grace . HBz . Hard Driver . Harris & Ford . Hnas . Honey Gee . Isaac . Isy . Jey Aux Platines . Juliet Sikora . Justin Pollnik . KSHMR . Klangkuenstler . Kobosil . KomaCasper . Krowdexx . LIZOT . LUNAX . Lari Luke . Lee Ann Roberts . Lil Texas . Lilly Palmer . Lorenzo Raganzini . Lost Identity . Luca Santiago . Luca-Dante Spadafora . Lumor & Blankenheim . Luude . Lyah Noir . MORTEN . Maddix . Mario Angelo . Mark Bale . Mark Dekoda . Mark Reeve . Mausio . Mia Julia . Mish . Momik . Mutilator . Nazzz . Neelix . Nena Polap . Nick Schwenderling . Nicky Romero . Nico Moreno . Niklas Dee . Nils Hoffmann . Noel Holler . Noisetime . Nómos . OBS . OPIX . Paolo Ferrara . Paul Keen . Porobo . R3HAB . Radical Redemption . Rooler . STVW . Sickmode . Somewhen . Sound Rush . TESFY . Tamara Wirth . Tamborino . Teknoclash . This Chris . Timbo . Toby Dean . Toby Romeo . Tream . Trym . Vishy . W&W . Wankelmut . Warface . WhyNot . Witchislav . Yellow Claw . Zappa . Zeuz . future.666 . ÜBERKIKZ .

03PM
26JUL
02AM
29JUL
GERMANY
HERZOGENAURACH
PUSCHENDORFER STRASSE
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

COMPLEX FESTIVAL

6EJOU . ANXHELA . Alex Farell . Anil Aras . Asphere . Barricade . BeatFreak . Callush . D-Ultra . DDRCK . DYEN . Deadly Guns . Dimitri K. . Dorné . Doruksen . Emma B . Hard Driver . Hush & Sleep . JSTN . KARAH . Ketting . Killshot . Klofama . Kolter . Larenz . Luciid . Marco Resmann . Mau . Mutilator . NEUTRON . NYCΘ . Naji Arun . Noah De La Croix . Rian Wood . Rooler . SLVL . Similar Clouds . Spitnoise . Stan Christ . Toxic Machinery . USH . Vertile . Vexxed . Warface . West & Hill .

01PM
27JUL
NEDERLAND
MAASTRICHT
GEUSSELTPARK
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

ECHELON FESTIVAL

Charlie Sparks . DYEN . Format: B . Funk Tribu . Gestört aber GeiL . Giorgia Angiuliani . Kobosil . MCR-T . MRD . Moonbootica . Neelix . OGUZ . Somewhen . Sub Zero Project . Timmy Trumpet .

11AM
18AUG
GERMANY
BAD AIBLING
EHEMALIGE US-KASERNE
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE HARDTEK UPTEMPO

MYSTERYLAND

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

11AM
30AUG
10PM
01SEP
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE HARDTEK UPTEMPO

MYSTERYLAND

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . N!DO . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Ran-D . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

12PM
31AUG
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN
FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE HARDTEK UPTEMPO

MYSTERYLAND

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

12PM
01SEP
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN
FRENCHCORE

ORANJEBLOESEM

27APR 11AM
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
OLYMPISCH STADION

Amélie Lens . Bart Skils . Charlie Sparks . Cher Semain . Creeds . Cynthia Spiering . DYEN . Easttown . Europarking . Fatima Hajji . HI-LO . Joris Voorn . Julian Anthony . LENA . Litmus . Locklead . Lucky Done Gone . Luuk van Dijk . Marco Lys . Mateo Dufour . Mees Salomé . Michel de Hey . Nico Moreno . Paula Temple . Rozie . SNTS . Saar Kuus . Spacer Woman . Stan Christ . Surf 2 Glory .

FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

IKARUS FESTIVAL

17MAY 02PM
20MAY 02PM
GERMANY
ULM
EVENEMENTENTERREIN IKARUS FESTIVAL

999999999 . AKA AKA . Aaron Hibell . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adiel . Adjuzt . Alchimyst . Alfred Heinrichs . Alignment . Alle Farben . Anderex . Ann Clue . Ask:Me . Astrix . Atmos . Audiomatic . Azyr . Basswell . Beachbag . Blasterjaxx . Bloodlust . Boris Brejcha . Callush . Captain Hook . Caravel . Cassö . Cera Khin . Charlie Sparks . Charlotte de Witte . Clara Cuvé . Coexist . Cryex . DRS . DYEN . Da Tweekaz . Deadly Guns . Deborah de Luca . Devin Wild . Die Gebrüder Brett . Dimitri K. . Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike . Dirty Doering . Dominik Eulberg . Fabio Fusco . Falex . Felix Kröcher . Format: B . Franca . Frida Darko . Fritz Kalkbrenner . Fät Tony . Gestört aber GeiL . Gunz for Hire . HBz . HUGEL . Hardkar . Hardwell . Harris & Ford . Hatikwa . Heimlich Knüller . Hidden Empire . Hyperdrive . Hysta . I Hate Models . Ida Engberg . Imperatorz . In Verruf . Infected Mushroom . Irradiate . James HYPE . Juliëx . KRL MX . Klanglos . Klopfgeister . Kobosil . Køzløv . Lee Ann Roberts . Lexxy Chainz . Lost Identity . MANDY . MaXtreme . Maddix . Major Conspiracy . Malugi . Mark Dekoda . Marlon Hoffstadt . Mausio . Meduza . Mehr is Mehr . Mila Stern . Mimi Love . Miss Bashful x DBBD . Miss K8 . Misterbox . Moritz Hofbauer . Morten Granau . N-Vitral . Neelix . Nick Schwenderling . Nicolas Julian . Nusha . OGUZ . Oliver Koletzki . Oliver Schories . Omiki . Pappenheimer . Parfait . ParkerStrange . Part Time Killer . Partyraiser . Paula Temple . Pauli Pocket . Peacock in Concert . Pele & Shawnecy . Per Pleks . Phaxe . Phuture Noize . Pribe . RAPTVRE . Ran-D . Reality Test . Rebelion . Regal . Rikhter . Riot Shift . Ritmo . SNTS . Sefa . Shlømo . Somewhen . Sonic Species . Sonnensysteme . Stephan Jolk . Sub Zero Project . TNT . Teknoclash . Terra . The Gang . The Purge . Third Person . Township Rebellion . Tream . Trym . Unproven . VIZE Music . Vertile . Vini Vici . Will Sparks . Xenia . Yung Hurn . mischluft .

EXTREMA OUTDOOR

18MAY 12PM
BELGIUM
HOUTHALEN
EVENEMENTENTERREIN BINNENVAARTSTRAAT

999999999 . A.D.H.S. . AERT . AJNA . AMÉMÉ . Adriatique . Alignment . Anfisa Letyago . Avangart Tabldot . B'elle sounds . BYØRN . Bastin . Carmen Lisa . Christian 82 . Christophe . Coeus . DYEN . Dana Montana . Deer Jade . Deniz Burnay . Deux Promille . Dixon . Donelly . Enoo Napa . Fideles . GHEIST . GLOWAL . Helena . Jason . Joyhauser . Juan Antonio Ugaz . Kapibara . Lovely Louis . MRD . Mahmut Orhan . Marlon Hoffstadt . Moojo . Moritz Hofbauer . Mosoo . NOVAH . Neon . Nico Morano . Noena . Noneoftheabove . Nusha . Paco . Part Time Killer . Ralpheus . Reygel . Reznik . Samm . Seinfeld . Shlømo . Sona . Space 92 . Stevie . The Element . Thurman . Undercatt . WhoMadeWho . X-Ian . Yulia Niko . Âme .

HARDTEK HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

HIVE FESTIVAL

07JUN 12PM
09JUN 07PM
GERMANY
GRAFENHAINICHEN
FERROPOLIS

6ARRETTØ . A.N.I. . AGRESSØR . AIROD . ANNÅR . ANSWR . Acajou . Ace Ventura . Aiden . Alex Friday . Alien Chaos . Alignment . Alina Vorko . Angerfist . AniMe . Anne Lu . Ansonica . Antinomy . Astri Dakini . Astrix . Atreo . Aziz H . Azyr . BYØRN . Babxi . Bad Boombox . Basswell . Baumeister . Benjek . Blastoyz . Bollmann . Boogie Dan . Briskerz . Brobots . Broken Element . BØBBY . CARV . CLTX . Callush . Cancel . Carlo Kalu . Casbah . Chlär . Chromarepo . Chromatec . Clara Cuvé . Cleopard2000 . Cloudy . Consumed . Cracky Koksberg . Crazy Astronait . Cyberhen . DBBD . DJ Bekka . DJ Scalegoat . DJ Sonnenbrand . DJ Wasserfall . DKN . DLV . DYEN . Daksinamurti . Daria Kolosova . Dark Eclipse . Dark Jochen . Dax J . Die Gebrüder Brett . Djoanna . Don Woezik . Dr. Rude . Dra Mä . Echoes of October . Electric Universe . Emiel . Enfan . Expugnator . FX-31 . Fatal Morgana . Franck . Frankczer . François X . Frederic Heggemann . Frïeda . Fungus Funk . Future Moon . Gohu . Gorovich . Grace Thompson . Hamma . Hatikwa . Holy Priest . Hyperdrive . I Hate Models . IGDA . Ikkimel . Indepth . Ivano La Sala . Janis Zielinski . Jaszaloth . Jatra . Jazzy . Jordan.NSX . Juicy Romance . Julian Muller . Jumpstreet . Justin Tinderdate . KRL MX . Kabayun . Kaikkialla . Kaizen . Kalte Liebe . Kfreq . Killatk . KinDzaDza . Klangkuenstler . Kling & Klang . KomaCasper . Kounoupi . Krypton . Kø:lab . LX-D . Lexxy Chainz . Lil Texas . Liquid Soul . Loufo . Luciid . Luis Lametta . Luk Cacciatore . MCR-T . MMXIXDJ . MRD . Mad Dog . Made by Hoom? . Makita6000 . Malugi . Marc Moeller . Marlon Hoffstadt . Mellorin . Mentalecho . Metaforik . Miss Bashful . Monervo . Mono Fetish . Morten Granau . Narxz . Nicolas Julian . O.B.I. . OGUZ . Onero . Osom . Otto Akuma . Outsiders . Pantoniman . Paracek . Paralocks . Parisha . Partiboi69 . Pastor John . Perkins . Philoso . Pierre Vice . Possebility . PsyNonimA . Psycko . Psykovsky . Psytohigh . Pyrokine . Ranji . RaverPik . Raxeller . Rebekah . Rena Volvo . Rikhter . Ritmo . Roji . Rorganic . SNTS . Sabu! . Sator Arepo . Shivatree . Shoki287 . Sickmode . Skizologic . Sonic System . Steil Diago . Sungdi . Technical Hitch . Tritønius . TØXYBLUE . Ugly Ducky . Vanta . Varya Karpova . Vini Vici . Virtual Light . Vollaufsusi . WNDRLST . Will O Wisp . Wuebba Lubba . Xenrox . Yanamaste . Yatzee . Yucatec . Z-Cat . Zagroza . Zehlendorfer Disco Squad . Zeltak . elMefti . future.666 . mischluft . notmytype . ÜBERKIKZ .

FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

ELECTRIC LOVE FESTIVAL #11

04JUL 04PM
06JUL 07PM
AUSTRIA
PLAINFELD
FESTIVALTERREIN SALZBURGRING

Abaddon . Adjuzt . Aftershock . Alfred Heinrichs . Andromedik . Armin van Buuren . Austin Millz . Avaion . Aversion . BUNT. . Baby B3ns . Barber . Barely Alive . Bausa . Boris Brejcha . Boys Noize . Brennan Heart . Captain Curtis . Cassö . Charlie Sparks . Chase & Status . Churcher . Cloudy . Creeds . DJ WG Abriss . DLV . DYEN . Da Tweekaz . Dan Lee . Devin Wild . Dillistone . Dimitri K. . Dither . Domiziana . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Rude . Eternate . Fast Boy . Fat Tony . Fisher . Frequencerz . GPF . Gezellige Uptempo . Glueboys . HBz . Hard Driver . Hardstyle Buamz . Harris & Ford . Hedex . Hysta . I Hate Models . Imperatorz . Imperial . Irradiate . KOVEN. . Kalte Liebe . Krowdexx . Levex . Lost Identity . Luca-Dante Spadafora . Lug . Lumex . Lunakorpz . Luude . Major Conspiracy . Mau P . Meduza . Mish . Miss K8 . Nico Moreno . Nicolas Julian . Niklas Dee . NoooN . Nox . Oliver Heldens . Outlined . Outsiders . PAZOO . Parfait . Paul Elstak . PaulWetz . Ran-D . Rebelion . Reinier Zonneveld . Rene Rodríguezz . Rooler . Rosbeek . Rudy Mc . STVW . Scooter . Sefa . Selecta . Shany . Sickmode . Ski Aggu . Slashy Disco . Snake . Soulblast . Spitnoise . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Svdden Death . Swimming Paul . T-Low . TWO KINX . The Chainsmokers . The Purge . Timmy Trumpet . Toby Romeo . Tream . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unproven . Vertile . Villain . Yellow Claw . Yung Yury . Zatox . €URO TRA$H . €URO TRASH .

FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

TOMORROWLAND WEEKEND 1

19JUL 12PM
BELGIUM
TREE
DE SCHORRE

AMÉMÉ . ATLiens . ATMOS . Aaron Hibell . Agents of Time . Alan Dixon . Alfred Beck . Aly & Fila . Andrei Stan . Aradia . Armin van Buuren . Audio Wave . Azyr . B Jones . BYØRN . BillX . Blanko . C-track . Calussa . Cosmic Gate . DYEN . Da Tweekaz . Denis Sulta . Desiree . Don Diablo . Eagl . Footworxx Militant Crew . Friction . Georgie Riot . Giuseppe Ottaviani . Guilini . HUGEL . Hardwell . Heartstring . Henri PFR . Hyperverb . Hysta . Jamie Lee VI & Louis XIV . Jaël Ost . John Newman . K1 . Kamal Bankay . Kara . Keinemusik . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kölsch . LESSSS . Maddix . Magik . Mark with a K . Mau P . Maxim Lany . Miss Monique . Murdock . NERVO . NOVAH . Netsky . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Nina Black . Novak . OGUZ . Oliver Heldens . Oliverse . Philou Louzolo . RAYZEN . RefleXx . Regi . Rick & James 80's Party . Rim . Rose Ringed . Ruben de Ronde . STUK . Sakyra . Samm . Sara Landry . Shanti Celeste . Sota . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Swedish House Mafia . TRINIX . Tisoki . Trym . UNSYN . Unicorn On Ketamine . Used . VIDO . Vampa . Vandal . Vintage Culture . W&W . Whisnu Santika . WhoMadeWho . Wilkinson . XiJaro & Pitch . Öwnboss .

VERKNIPT · ARENA

20JUL 09PM
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
JOHAN CRUIJFF ARENA

6EJOU . Alignment . Basswell . CARV . Cynthia Spiering . DIØN . DYEN . Franky-B . KARAH . Ketting . OGUZ . Onlynumbers . Raxeller . Sara Landry . Shlømo .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

TOMORROWLAND WEEKEND 2

26JUL 12PM
BELGIUM
TREE
DE SCHORRE

5napback . A Little Sound . AC13 . Adam Beyer . Adriatique . Agents of Time . Alok . Andrei Stan . Antdot . Ashibah . B Jones . Bart Skils . Bassjackers . Basstripper . Bram Delux . Camo & Krooked . Chanelle . Chris Avantgarde . Christophe . Creator . DRS . DYEN . Dana Montana . Delta Heavy . Detest . Dimension . Dimitri Wouters . Disco Dasco . Dom Dolla . Double D . Double-U . EMILIJA . Elderbrook . Eva De Roo . Extreme Noize . F.R.A.N.K . Felix Jaehn . Flavour Drop . Flo Windey . Furax . GRAFIX . HI-LO . HYALYTE . Hamdi . Hardwell . Heartstring . Henri PFR . Kat . Kaudron . Kevin de Vries . Konstantin . Konstantin Sibold . Lost Frequencies . Lucas & Steve . Luk . MBK . Macky Gee . Marlon Hoffstadt . Maz . Maze . Meduza . Mees Salomé . Metrik . Mollie Collins . Mona Lee . Mr. Belt & Wezol . Mr. Rewind . Murdock . Neko . Nico Moreno . Nils van Zandt . Nina Black . Olympe . Otto Knows . PartyShakerz . Partyraiser . Pat Krimson . Perel . Primate . R3HAB . Revedge . Revenja . Rim . Roma . Sama' AbdulHadi . Sandy Warez . Seelen . Semmer . Skyve . Solomun . Swedish House Mafia . The Mind Destiny . Tola OG . Topic . Trym . UnRegular . Vernex . WLC . Winterclubbing All Stars . Yoshiko . ZT Music .

FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

OPEN BEATZ

26JUL 03PM
29JUL 02AM
GERMANY
HERZOGENAURACH
PUSCHENDORFER STRASSE

AKKI . Act of Rage . Adrenalize . Afrojack . Aftershock . Alex Hof . Alfred Heinrichs . Angerfist . AniMe . Anodyze . Antiquis Anima . Avaro . Ave . Aversion . B Yond . B-Front . Ben Dust . Callush . Cassö . Chris Luno . Clara Cuvé . Cloudy . Coone . Cotrax . Creeds . Cyed . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DJ Artin . DL . DROPiXX . DYEN . David Puentez . Dax J . Dennis Reif . Die Gebrüder Brett . Dominik Koislmeyer . Dominique Lamee . Dual Damage . Eli Brown . FORTELLA . Fabian Farell . Felix Harrer . Felix Jaehn . Flora . GPF . Gigo'n'Migo . Glueboys . Grace . HBz . Hard Driver . Harris & Ford . Hnas . Honey Gee . Isaac . Isy . Jey Aux Platines . Juliet Sikora . Justin Pollnik . KSHMR . Klangkuenstler . Kobosil . KomaCasper . Krowdexx . LIZOT . LUNAX . Lari Luke . Lee Ann Roberts . Lil Texas . Lilly Palmer . Lorenzo Raganzini . Lost Identity . Luca Santiago . Luca-Dante Spadafora . Lumor & Blankenheim . Luude . Lyah Noir . MORTEN . Maddix . Mario Angelo . Mark Bale . Mark Dekoda . Mark Reeve . Mausio . Mia Julia . Mish . Momik . Mutilator . Nazzz . Neelix . Nena Polap . Nick Schwenderling . Nicky Romero . Nico Moreno . Niklas Dee . Nils Hoffmann . Noel Holler . Noisetime . Nómos . OBS . OPIX . Paolo Ferrara . Paul Keen . Porobo . R3HAB . Radical Redemption . Rooler . STVW . Sickmode . Somewhen . Sound Rush . TESFY . Tamara Wirth . Tamborino . Teknoclash . This Chris . Timbo . Toby Dean . Toby Romeo . Tream . Trym . Vishy . W&W . Wankelmut . Warface . WhyNot . Witchislav . Yellow Claw . Zappa . Zeuz . future.666 . ÜBERKIKZ .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

COMPLEX FESTIVAL

27JUL 01PM
NEDERLAND
MAASTRICHT
GEUSSELTPARK

6EJOU . ANXHELA . Alex Farell . Anil Aras . Asphere . Barricade . BeatFreak . Callush . D-Ultra . DDRCK . DYEN . Deadly Guns . Dimitri K. . Dorné . Doruksen . Emma B . Hard Driver . Hush & Sleep . JSTN . KARAH . Ketting . Killshot . Klofama . Kolter . Larenz . Luciid . Marco Resmann . Mau . Mutilator . NEUTRON . NYCΘ . Naji Arun . Noah De La Croix . Rian Wood . Rooler . SLVL . Similar Clouds . Spitnoise . Stan Christ . Toxic Machinery . USH . Vertile . Vexxed . Warface . West & Hill .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

ECHELON FESTIVAL

18AUG 11AM
GERMANY
BAD AIBLING
EHEMALIGE US-KASERNE

Charlie Sparks . DYEN . Format: B . Funk Tribu . Gestört aber GeiL . Giorgia Angiuliani . Kobosil . MCR-T . MRD . Moonbootica . Neelix . OGUZ . Somewhen . Sub Zero Project . Timmy Trumpet .

FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE HARDTEK UPTEMPO

MYSTERYLAND

30AUG 11AM
01SEP 10PM
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE HARDTEK UPTEMPO

MYSTERYLAND

31AUG 12PM
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . N!DO . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Ran-D . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

FRENCHCORE HARDCORE HARDSTYLE HARDTEK UPTEMPO

MYSTERYLAND

01SEP 12PM
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .