ARTIST


FREESTYLE HARDSTYLE

DR. RUDE

Facebook
Instagram
Soundcloud
Spotify
Twitter
Youtube
Do you want suggest an update on this artist ?
Image

COMING EVENTS

10 results
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE

HARDCLASSICS FESTIVAL

Activator . Alex Kidd . Chain Reaction . Code Black . Consequent . Crypsis . Da Syndrome . DaY-már . Digital Punk . Dr. Rude . Ed E.T. . Fanteria . Freestyle Maniacs . G-Member . Geck-o . Jason Payne . Jimmy The Sound . Jones . Luna . Mad B . Mad-B . Main Concern . Members of HardClassics . Mini . Morientez . Nagoom . Omen . Organ Donors . Pavo . Playboyz . Potato . Promo . Psyko Punkz . RaveNeger . Renegade . Ruffian . Scot Project . Sequence & Ominous . SpeakerFreakz . TNT . Tandje Erbij . The Geminizers . The Masochist . The Nasty Boyz . The Rusher . The Russian . The Vision . Thera . Uzi . Vamper . Zany . Zentiments .

01PM
27JUL
NEDERLAND
SPAARNWOUDE
DE VEN
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

NATURE ONE

A.D.H.S. . ACINA . AKA AKA . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adrenalize . Akidala . Alex Breitling . Alicia Hahn . Alignment . Alle Farben . Alleviate . Amélie Lens . Analogue Dream aka Massimo Santucci . AniMe . Anutunez & Amaze . Aria . Audio Bug . Audiofreq . Audionaut . BLK Bug . Babor . Barber . Ben Hemsley . Bennett . Bennix . Boray . Boys Noize . BraxX . Brox Kadus . Bulletproof . Cardination . Chaosprofi . Charlotte de Witte . Charly Lownoise . ChrizzD. . Corehead . Cosmic KO . Cryogenic . Crypton . D-Fence . D-Venn . DAG . DJ C.U.L.T. . DRS . DUA . Da Hool . Dark Weapon . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Der Nachtbürgermeister . Die Gebrüder Brett . Djane Luumica . Djester . Doctor-Verleihnix . Dominik Eulberg . Dr. Rude . Dropkick . E-Force . EL!ES . Ecstatic . Emphases . Eskei83 . Eyke . Felix Reichelt . Felix Wehden . Feri-T . Flixe . Format: B . Franky Klassen . Franky-B . Freaqheadz . Fuxia . Gabriel Allegro . Ghost . Goamon . HairCutter . I See . Ironbase . JNXD . Janis Gruber . Jay Reeve . Jesse Jax . Joerg Coon . Johan Gielen . Johannes Klein . Josh & Wesz . Judge Jules . Juliet Sikora . Juliëx . Kevo . Killshot . Klaudia Gawlas . Korsakoff . Krascher . Kölsch . LOVRA . Lari Luke . Lexxy Chainz . Lilly Palmer . M-Win . MC Flo . Mad Dog . Maniac . Manifest Destiny . Marc Romboy . Markus Schulz . Marten Hørger . Mats . Mausio . Mesh Black . Michael Melody aka. Madness M. . Mijk van Dijk . Mimalogic . Miss K8 . Moonbootica . Mrohs . N-Vitral . N9ve . Namara . Nature One Inc. . Neelix . Nolz . Nomo . Nosferatu . ONYVAA . Paexit . Palusa . Pappenheimer . Paul van Dyk . Peter Pahn . Peter Schwarz . Phoenix . Plastik Funk . Projekt Gedankenschlag . RMA . RVAGE . Reinier Zonneveld . Releazer . Rene Raggas . Rob Robsen . RodeK . SKALA . Sara Landry . Sciu . Sebastian Keks . Seelenreiniger . Sefa . Shlømo . Signa . Socket . Solstice . Spongenob . Strixter . Sub Sonik . Sunshine live DJ Team . Super Flu . TESFY . Talla 2XLC . Taluma . Taucher . Tempo Riders . Texx . Tha Watcher . The Airwolf . Timo Maas . ToK'ra . Tom Novy . Tom Wax . Tomcraft . Toyax . Trespassed . TrippyS . Trym . Tube & Berger . Vishy . Wavestorm . Westbam . Woody van Eyden . Znipe .

08PM
02AUG
08AM
04AUG
GERMANY
KASTELLAUN
RAKETBASIS PYDNA
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

SMASHED POTATOES FESTIVAL

Armand . Bass-D . Clayton Cash . Crazy We R . Danger Hardcore Team . Darcon Inc. . Dazzler . Deepack . Dr. Rude . Dustin Hertz . Francois . Franky Dux . Freestyle Maniacs . Genius . Joe . Kid Karma . Korsakoff . Luna . Lunatic . M . MD&A . Miss Puss . Mol . NoXa . Omattic . Outsiders . P-rotect . Panic . Pat B . Pavo . Pita . Playboyz . Playboyz . Polycarpus . Potato . Promo . Ransom . Ricardo Moreno . Rob . Rob Be . Ruthless . Shadowlands Terrorists . Stanton . Taa . The Darkraver . The Sexy Ass MF . Wodan . Yves .

02PM
03AUG
NEDERLAND
REUVER
BILLYBIRD PARK DRAKENRIJK
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

THE QONTINENT · THE FINAL EDITION

Act of Rage . Adaro . Adjuzt . Alee . Anderex . Angerfist . Audiotricz . B-Front . Barber . Bass Chaserz . Bassbrain . BillX . Bloodlust . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bulletproof . Chrizens . Chucky . Collusion . Coone . Cryex . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Fence . D-Sturb . DRS . DV8 . Da Tweekaz . Dark Phoenix . Dark-E . Deadly Guns . Deepack . Def Toys . Detest . Devin Wild . Digital Punk . Dimitri K. . Dither . Doris . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Rude . Dual Damage . E-Force . Ecstatic . Endymion . Evil Activities . F. NøIzE . Firelite . Frequencerz . Furax . GPF . Galactixx . Geck-o . Gezellige Uptempo . Gridkiller . Hard Destiny . Hard Driver . Hyperverb . Hysta . Imperatorz . Invector . JNXD . KELTEK . Kiricore . Korsakoff . Kronos . LNY TNZ . Lekkerfaces . Lemarc . Lethal MG . Levenkhan . Lil Texas . Lowriderz . Luminite . Lunakorpz . Luner . MANDY . MBK . Major Conspiracy . Malice . Mark with a K . Mental Theo . Milan on Deck . Miss Isa . Miss K8 . Miss Puss . Mutilator . Natte Visstick . Nosferatu . Omnya . Outsiders . Panic . Partyraiser . Pat B . Paul Elstak . Phuture Noize . Playboyz . Primeshock . Promo . Psyko Punkz . RAYZEN . RVAGE . Ran-D . Rebelion . RefleXx . Refuzion . Rejecta . Resolute . Restrained . Revedge . Revenja . Riot Shift . Rizer . Ronny Retro . Rooler . Ruffneck . Ruthless . Sakyra . Sandy Warez . Sefa . Sickmode . So Juice . Sound Rush . Spitnoise . Sub Zero Project . Synergy . System Overload . Tellem . The Mind Destiny . The Purge . The Smiler . The Viper . Trespassed . Triple X . UNSYN . Unfused . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unload . Unproven . Unresolved . Vandal!sm . Vernex . Vertile . Voidax . VolTrack . Warface . Yoshiko .

02PM
09AUG
10PM
11AUG
BELGIUM
WACHTEBEKE
PUYENBROECK
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

THE QONTINENT · THE FINAL EDITION

Adaro & Kronos . Adjuzt . Alee . Audiotricz . Barber . Bestien . Binum . Brennan Heart . Bulletproof . Chucky . Collusion . D-Feat . D-Fence . Da Tweekaz . Dark-E . Davoodi . Demoniak . Devin Wild . Digital Punk . Dimitri K. . Doris . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Rude . Endymion . F. NøIzE . FLO . Firelite . Frequencerz . Gezellige Uptempo . Ghost . Hard Destiny . Jones . Korsakoff . Lekkerfaces . Lethal MG . Lil Texas . Luminite . Lunakorpz . Major Conspiracy . Malice . Miss Puss . No-iD . Nosferatu . Outsiders . Panic . Pat B . Paul Elstak . Primeshock . Promo . Ran-D . Resolute . Robs . Ronald-V . Ruffneck . Sickmode . Sjoekoe . Spitnoise . Sub Zero Project . The Raver . The Smiler . The Viper . Trespassed . Unload . Unproven . Vandal!sm . Vertile . Villain . Vince . Warface . Yoshiko .

12PM
11AUG
BELGIUM
WACHTEBEKE
PUYENBROECK
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

DECIBEL OUTDOOR

Abaddon . Activate . Adrenalize . Aftermath . Alee . Altijd Larstig & Rob Gasd'rop . Amentis . Angerfist . AniMe . Audiotricz . Aversion . B-Frontliner . Barber . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Bass-D . Boogshe . Brennan Heart . Buren van de Brandweer . Calvin Rigter . Chain Reaction . Chaotic Hostility . Chapter V . Cryex . Cryogenic . DEEZL . DL . DV8 . Da Syndrome . Dansado & De Feestmeester . Davide Sonar . De Lievelings Dj's van je Zusje . Deepack . Deluzion . Demi Kanon . Derek Shots . Devin Wild . Digital Punk . Distortion . Dr. Rude . E-Force . Ecstatic . Element . Elite Enemy . Envine . Exproz . Frank Smeekens . Frequencerz . G-Town Madness . Galactixx . Gassie & Adriaan . Geck-o . Gridkiller . Hans Glock . Hard Driver . Heavy Damage . Hysta . Imperatorz . JNXD . Jason Payne . Jay Reeve . Jones . Josh & Wesz . KELTEK . Karun . Kenai . Killshot . Kronos . Level One . Livid . Luminite . Luna . Lunakorpz . Luner . Malice . Manifest Destiny . Manji . Møscardø . NSCLT . NVDR . Neophyte . Never Surrender . Noisecontrollers . Noizer . Nosferatu . Noxiouz . Otto Wunderbar . Outsiders . Panic . Partyraiser . Pat B . Patjoo . Paul Elstak . Potato . Predator . Primeshock . RVAGE . Radianze . Raise . Ransom . Rebelion . Regain . Rejecta . Rekall . Republic . Restrained . Ritchie Gambino . Rob & MC Joe . Rooler . Rude Awakening . Ruffneck . Ruthless . Sanctuary . Solstice . Spitnoise . Stanton . Stormerz . Synergy . Tellem . Tha Playah . Tha Watcher . Tharken . The Darkraver . The Pitcher . The Purge . The Saints . The Viper . Thyron . Trespassed . Udex . Unlocked . Unproven . Vertile . Voidax . Wilbert Pigmans . XRTN . Zany .

01PM
17AUG
NEDERLAND
HILVARENBEEK
BEEKSE BERGEN
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

DECIBEL OUTDOOR

A B P . ALPHA . Act of Rage . Adaro . Adjuzt . Akimbo . Akira . Alee . Alpha Twins . Alphaverb . Anderex . Art of Fighters . Artifact . Atmozfears . B-Front . BMBERJCK . Barber . Bloodlust . Brecc . Bruhze . Bulletproof . Catscan . Coone . Crypsis . Crypton . Cynthia Spiering . DIKKE BAAP . DRS . Daani . Dark Entities . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Dimitri K. . Dither . Doris . Dr. Rude . Drokz . Dual Damage . E-Force . Ecstatic . Endymion . Eraized . F. NøIzE . FLO . Francois . Franky Jones . Fraw . Frequencerz . Furyan . Geck-o . Gezellige Uptempo . Gizmo . Gridkiller . Hans Glock . Imperatorz . Invade . Joe . Juliëx . KARAH . KELTEK . Ketting . Korsakoff . Kruelty . Kyon . LENA . Livid . Mad Dog . Major Conspiracy . Mattricz . Mindustries . Mish . Mutilator . Nanostorm . Nightcraft . NoXa . OCD . Offensief . Omnya . Opgekonkerd . Panic . Partyraiser . Phuture Noize . Poltergst . Prefix & Density . Primeshock . Promo . Ran-D . Required . Restrecta . Reza . Ricky da Dragon . Rob & MC Joe . Robs . Ruffian . Ruthless . STTRBSTN . Satirized . Scarra . Sefa . Sephyx . Sickmode . So Juice . Solstice . Somniac One . Soulblast . Sparkz . Spitnoise . Strange Arrival . Sub Sonik . Synergy . Tha Playah . Tha Watcher . The Darkraver . The Masochist . The Viper . The Vizitor . Thrasher . Toneshifterz . Toxic Machinery . Unfused . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unknown Suspects . Unproven . Unresolved . Vandal!sm . Vasto . Vexxed . Vince . WNDRLST . Warface .

01PM
18AUG
NEDERLAND
HILVARENBEEK
BEEKSE BERGEN
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

TOTAL LOSS FESTIVAL

2 Unlimited . Alpenzusjes . Altijd Larstig & Rob Gasd'rop . Ammar . Arjon Oostrom . Barry Fest . Bass Chaserz . Bonte Carlo . Bram, Stefan & Sean . Ch!pz . Coenio . Corry Konings . Dansado & De Feestmeester . De Sfeermakers . Die Ene Sjors . Django Wagner . Donnie . Dr. Rude . Emilie Sleven . FeestDJRuud . Ferry de Lits . Frank van Etten . Frans Duijts . Freddy Moreira . Gebroeders Ko . Hans Glock . Henk Dissel . Het Feestteam . Hitmaestro . Immer Hansi . Jan Biggel . Jan Smit . Jebroer . Jeffrey Heesen . Jeroen van Zelst . Jody Bernal . John de Bever . Kruzo . Lampegastuh . LanterFantje . Lars Boele . Lawineboys . Loud & Fout . Marco Schuitmaker . Mart Hoogkamer . Menno Barreveld . Mental Theo . Monique Smit . Otto Wunderbar . Outsiders . Papa Lauda . Party DJ W . PartyfrieX . Pascal Redeker . Pat B . Patjoo . Paul Elstak . Plug 'N Play . Q-Music The Party . René Karst . STUK . Schorre Chef & MC Vals . Senna . Sieneke . Sjieke Bazen . Snollebollekes . Stef Ekkel . Sylvie Thijs . The Allstarz . The Partysquad . Tom van der Weerd . Tony Junior . Vieze Jack . Vince Smix . Vinzzent . Wesly Bronkhorst . Wilbert Pigmans . Wolter Kroes . Zany .

01PM
07SEP
NEDERLAND
BEST
AQUABEST
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

WORLD CLUB DOME: FUTURE EDITION

AniMe . Cassö . Celo & Abdi . Claptone . David Guetta . Dr. Rude . HUGEL . Haftbefehl . Joel Corry . KI . Karla Blum . Marco Faraone . Mausio . Melanie Ribbe . Olexesh . Paul Elstak . Robin Schulz . Rooler . Rush . Simina Grigoriu . Sub Zero Project . Tini Gessler . Vega . Zsa Zsa . badmómzjay .

03PM
08SEP
GERMANY
FRANKFURT AM MAIN
DEUTSCHE BANK PARK
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

DIRTY WORKZ · ADE

Audiofreq . Coone . Crude Intentions . Da Tweekaz . Dr. Rude . Hard Driver . Lost Identity . MANDY . Primeshock . Psyko Punkz . Rebelion . Sub Zero Project . Teknoclash .

10PM
19OCT
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
AIR
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE

HARDCLASSICS FESTIVAL

27JUL 01PM
NEDERLAND
SPAARNWOUDE
DE VEN

Activator . Alex Kidd . Chain Reaction . Code Black . Consequent . Crypsis . Da Syndrome . DaY-már . Digital Punk . Dr. Rude . Ed E.T. . Fanteria . Freestyle Maniacs . G-Member . Geck-o . Jason Payne . Jimmy The Sound . Jones . Luna . Mad B . Mad-B . Main Concern . Members of HardClassics . Mini . Morientez . Nagoom . Omen . Organ Donors . Pavo . Playboyz . Potato . Promo . Psyko Punkz . RaveNeger . Renegade . Ruffian . Scot Project . Sequence & Ominous . SpeakerFreakz . TNT . Tandje Erbij . The Geminizers . The Masochist . The Nasty Boyz . The Rusher . The Russian . The Vision . Thera . Uzi . Vamper . Zany . Zentiments .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

NATURE ONE

02AUG 08PM
04AUG 08AM
GERMANY
KASTELLAUN
RAKETBASIS PYDNA

A.D.H.S. . ACINA . AKA AKA . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adrenalize . Akidala . Alex Breitling . Alicia Hahn . Alignment . Alle Farben . Alleviate . Amélie Lens . Analogue Dream aka Massimo Santucci . AniMe . Anutunez & Amaze . Aria . Audio Bug . Audiofreq . Audionaut . BLK Bug . Babor . Barber . Ben Hemsley . Bennett . Bennix . Boray . Boys Noize . BraxX . Brox Kadus . Bulletproof . Cardination . Chaosprofi . Charlotte de Witte . Charly Lownoise . ChrizzD. . Corehead . Cosmic KO . Cryogenic . Crypton . D-Fence . D-Venn . DAG . DJ C.U.L.T. . DRS . DUA . Da Hool . Dark Weapon . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Der Nachtbürgermeister . Die Gebrüder Brett . Djane Luumica . Djester . Doctor-Verleihnix . Dominik Eulberg . Dr. Rude . Dropkick . E-Force . EL!ES . Ecstatic . Emphases . Eskei83 . Eyke . Felix Reichelt . Felix Wehden . Feri-T . Flixe . Format: B . Franky Klassen . Franky-B . Freaqheadz . Fuxia . Gabriel Allegro . Ghost . Goamon . HairCutter . I See . Ironbase . JNXD . Janis Gruber . Jay Reeve . Jesse Jax . Joerg Coon . Johan Gielen . Johannes Klein . Josh & Wesz . Judge Jules . Juliet Sikora . Juliëx . Kevo . Killshot . Klaudia Gawlas . Korsakoff . Krascher . Kölsch . LOVRA . Lari Luke . Lexxy Chainz . Lilly Palmer . M-Win . MC Flo . Mad Dog . Maniac . Manifest Destiny . Marc Romboy . Markus Schulz . Marten Hørger . Mats . Mausio . Mesh Black . Michael Melody aka. Madness M. . Mijk van Dijk . Mimalogic . Miss K8 . Moonbootica . Mrohs . N-Vitral . N9ve . Namara . Nature One Inc. . Neelix . Nolz . Nomo . Nosferatu . ONYVAA . Paexit . Palusa . Pappenheimer . Paul van Dyk . Peter Pahn . Peter Schwarz . Phoenix . Plastik Funk . Projekt Gedankenschlag . RMA . RVAGE . Reinier Zonneveld . Releazer . Rene Raggas . Rob Robsen . RodeK . SKALA . Sara Landry . Sciu . Sebastian Keks . Seelenreiniger . Sefa . Shlømo . Signa . Socket . Solstice . Spongenob . Strixter . Sub Sonik . Sunshine live DJ Team . Super Flu . TESFY . Talla 2XLC . Taluma . Taucher . Tempo Riders . Texx . Tha Watcher . The Airwolf . Timo Maas . ToK'ra . Tom Novy . Tom Wax . Tomcraft . Toyax . Trespassed . TrippyS . Trym . Tube & Berger . Vishy . Wavestorm . Westbam . Woody van Eyden . Znipe .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

SMASHED POTATOES FESTIVAL

03AUG 02PM
NEDERLAND
REUVER
BILLYBIRD PARK DRAKENRIJK

Armand . Bass-D . Clayton Cash . Crazy We R . Danger Hardcore Team . Darcon Inc. . Dazzler . Deepack . Dr. Rude . Dustin Hertz . Francois . Franky Dux . Freestyle Maniacs . Genius . Joe . Kid Karma . Korsakoff . Luna . Lunatic . M . MD&A . Miss Puss . Mol . NoXa . Omattic . Outsiders . P-rotect . Panic . Pat B . Pavo . Pita . Playboyz . Playboyz . Polycarpus . Potato . Promo . Ransom . Ricardo Moreno . Rob . Rob Be . Ruthless . Shadowlands Terrorists . Stanton . Taa . The Darkraver . The Sexy Ass MF . Wodan . Yves .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

THE QONTINENT · THE FINAL EDITION

09AUG 02PM
11AUG 10PM
BELGIUM
WACHTEBEKE
PUYENBROECK

Act of Rage . Adaro . Adjuzt . Alee . Anderex . Angerfist . Audiotricz . B-Front . Barber . Bass Chaserz . Bassbrain . BillX . Bloodlust . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bulletproof . Chrizens . Chucky . Collusion . Coone . Cryex . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Fence . D-Sturb . DRS . DV8 . Da Tweekaz . Dark Phoenix . Dark-E . Deadly Guns . Deepack . Def Toys . Detest . Devin Wild . Digital Punk . Dimitri K. . Dither . Doris . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Rude . Dual Damage . E-Force . Ecstatic . Endymion . Evil Activities . F. NøIzE . Firelite . Frequencerz . Furax . GPF . Galactixx . Geck-o . Gezellige Uptempo . Gridkiller . Hard Destiny . Hard Driver . Hyperverb . Hysta . Imperatorz . Invector . JNXD . KELTEK . Kiricore . Korsakoff . Kronos . LNY TNZ . Lekkerfaces . Lemarc . Lethal MG . Levenkhan . Lil Texas . Lowriderz . Luminite . Lunakorpz . Luner . MANDY . MBK . Major Conspiracy . Malice . Mark with a K . Mental Theo . Milan on Deck . Miss Isa . Miss K8 . Miss Puss . Mutilator . Natte Visstick . Nosferatu . Omnya . Outsiders . Panic . Partyraiser . Pat B . Paul Elstak . Phuture Noize . Playboyz . Primeshock . Promo . Psyko Punkz . RAYZEN . RVAGE . Ran-D . Rebelion . RefleXx . Refuzion . Rejecta . Resolute . Restrained . Revedge . Revenja . Riot Shift . Rizer . Ronny Retro . Rooler . Ruffneck . Ruthless . Sakyra . Sandy Warez . Sefa . Sickmode . So Juice . Sound Rush . Spitnoise . Sub Zero Project . Synergy . System Overload . Tellem . The Mind Destiny . The Purge . The Smiler . The Viper . Trespassed . Triple X . UNSYN . Unfused . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unload . Unproven . Unresolved . Vandal!sm . Vernex . Vertile . Voidax . VolTrack . Warface . Yoshiko .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

THE QONTINENT · THE FINAL EDITION

11AUG 12PM
BELGIUM
WACHTEBEKE
PUYENBROECK

Adaro & Kronos . Adjuzt . Alee . Audiotricz . Barber . Bestien . Binum . Brennan Heart . Bulletproof . Chucky . Collusion . D-Feat . D-Fence . Da Tweekaz . Dark-E . Davoodi . Demoniak . Devin Wild . Digital Punk . Dimitri K. . Doris . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Rude . Endymion . F. NøIzE . FLO . Firelite . Frequencerz . Gezellige Uptempo . Ghost . Hard Destiny . Jones . Korsakoff . Lekkerfaces . Lethal MG . Lil Texas . Luminite . Lunakorpz . Major Conspiracy . Malice . Miss Puss . No-iD . Nosferatu . Outsiders . Panic . Pat B . Paul Elstak . Primeshock . Promo . Ran-D . Resolute . Robs . Ronald-V . Ruffneck . Sickmode . Sjoekoe . Spitnoise . Sub Zero Project . The Raver . The Smiler . The Viper . Trespassed . Unload . Unproven . Vandal!sm . Vertile . Villain . Vince . Warface . Yoshiko .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

DECIBEL OUTDOOR

17AUG 01PM
NEDERLAND
HILVARENBEEK
BEEKSE BERGEN

Abaddon . Activate . Adrenalize . Aftermath . Alee . Altijd Larstig & Rob Gasd'rop . Amentis . Angerfist . AniMe . Audiotricz . Aversion . B-Frontliner . Barber . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Bass-D . Boogshe . Brennan Heart . Buren van de Brandweer . Calvin Rigter . Chain Reaction . Chaotic Hostility . Chapter V . Cryex . Cryogenic . DEEZL . DL . DV8 . Da Syndrome . Dansado & De Feestmeester . Davide Sonar . De Lievelings Dj's van je Zusje . Deepack . Deluzion . Demi Kanon . Derek Shots . Devin Wild . Digital Punk . Distortion . Dr. Rude . E-Force . Ecstatic . Element . Elite Enemy . Envine . Exproz . Frank Smeekens . Frequencerz . G-Town Madness . Galactixx . Gassie & Adriaan . Geck-o . Gridkiller . Hans Glock . Hard Driver . Heavy Damage . Hysta . Imperatorz . JNXD . Jason Payne . Jay Reeve . Jones . Josh & Wesz . KELTEK . Karun . Kenai . Killshot . Kronos . Level One . Livid . Luminite . Luna . Lunakorpz . Luner . Malice . Manifest Destiny . Manji . Møscardø . NSCLT . NVDR . Neophyte . Never Surrender . Noisecontrollers . Noizer . Nosferatu . Noxiouz . Otto Wunderbar . Outsiders . Panic . Partyraiser . Pat B . Patjoo . Paul Elstak . Potato . Predator . Primeshock . RVAGE . Radianze . Raise . Ransom . Rebelion . Regain . Rejecta . Rekall . Republic . Restrained . Ritchie Gambino . Rob & MC Joe . Rooler . Rude Awakening . Ruffneck . Ruthless . Sanctuary . Solstice . Spitnoise . Stanton . Stormerz . Synergy . Tellem . Tha Playah . Tha Watcher . Tharken . The Darkraver . The Pitcher . The Purge . The Saints . The Viper . Thyron . Trespassed . Udex . Unlocked . Unproven . Vertile . Voidax . Wilbert Pigmans . XRTN . Zany .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

DECIBEL OUTDOOR

18AUG 01PM
NEDERLAND
HILVARENBEEK
BEEKSE BERGEN

A B P . ALPHA . Act of Rage . Adaro . Adjuzt . Akimbo . Akira . Alee . Alpha Twins . Alphaverb . Anderex . Art of Fighters . Artifact . Atmozfears . B-Front . BMBERJCK . Barber . Bloodlust . Brecc . Bruhze . Bulletproof . Catscan . Coone . Crypsis . Crypton . Cynthia Spiering . DIKKE BAAP . DRS . Daani . Dark Entities . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Dimitri K. . Dither . Doris . Dr. Rude . Drokz . Dual Damage . E-Force . Ecstatic . Endymion . Eraized . F. NøIzE . FLO . Francois . Franky Jones . Fraw . Frequencerz . Furyan . Geck-o . Gezellige Uptempo . Gizmo . Gridkiller . Hans Glock . Imperatorz . Invade . Joe . Juliëx . KARAH . KELTEK . Ketting . Korsakoff . Kruelty . Kyon . LENA . Livid . Mad Dog . Major Conspiracy . Mattricz . Mindustries . Mish . Mutilator . Nanostorm . Nightcraft . NoXa . OCD . Offensief . Omnya . Opgekonkerd . Panic . Partyraiser . Phuture Noize . Poltergst . Prefix & Density . Primeshock . Promo . Ran-D . Required . Restrecta . Reza . Ricky da Dragon . Rob & MC Joe . Robs . Ruffian . Ruthless . STTRBSTN . Satirized . Scarra . Sefa . Sephyx . Sickmode . So Juice . Solstice . Somniac One . Soulblast . Sparkz . Spitnoise . Strange Arrival . Sub Sonik . Synergy . Tha Playah . Tha Watcher . The Darkraver . The Masochist . The Viper . The Vizitor . Thrasher . Toneshifterz . Toxic Machinery . Unfused . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unknown Suspects . Unproven . Unresolved . Vandal!sm . Vasto . Vexxed . Vince . WNDRLST . Warface .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

TOTAL LOSS FESTIVAL

07SEP 01PM
NEDERLAND
BEST
AQUABEST

2 Unlimited . Alpenzusjes . Altijd Larstig & Rob Gasd'rop . Ammar . Arjon Oostrom . Barry Fest . Bass Chaserz . Bonte Carlo . Bram, Stefan & Sean . Ch!pz . Coenio . Corry Konings . Dansado & De Feestmeester . De Sfeermakers . Die Ene Sjors . Django Wagner . Donnie . Dr. Rude . Emilie Sleven . FeestDJRuud . Ferry de Lits . Frank van Etten . Frans Duijts . Freddy Moreira . Gebroeders Ko . Hans Glock . Henk Dissel . Het Feestteam . Hitmaestro . Immer Hansi . Jan Biggel . Jan Smit . Jebroer . Jeffrey Heesen . Jeroen van Zelst . Jody Bernal . John de Bever . Kruzo . Lampegastuh . LanterFantje . Lars Boele . Lawineboys . Loud & Fout . Marco Schuitmaker . Mart Hoogkamer . Menno Barreveld . Mental Theo . Monique Smit . Otto Wunderbar . Outsiders . Papa Lauda . Party DJ W . PartyfrieX . Pascal Redeker . Pat B . Patjoo . Paul Elstak . Plug 'N Play . Q-Music The Party . René Karst . STUK . Schorre Chef & MC Vals . Senna . Sieneke . Sjieke Bazen . Snollebollekes . Stef Ekkel . Sylvie Thijs . The Allstarz . The Partysquad . Tom van der Weerd . Tony Junior . Vieze Jack . Vince Smix . Vinzzent . Wesly Bronkhorst . Wilbert Pigmans . Wolter Kroes . Zany .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE UPTEMPO

WORLD CLUB DOME: FUTURE EDITION

08SEP 03PM
GERMANY
FRANKFURT AM MAIN
DEUTSCHE BANK PARK

AniMe . Cassö . Celo & Abdi . Claptone . David Guetta . Dr. Rude . HUGEL . Haftbefehl . Joel Corry . KI . Karla Blum . Marco Faraone . Mausio . Melanie Ribbe . Olexesh . Paul Elstak . Robin Schulz . Rooler . Rush . Simina Grigoriu . Sub Zero Project . Tini Gessler . Vega . Zsa Zsa . badmómzjay .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE

DIRTY WORKZ · ADE

19OCT 10PM
NEDERLAND
AMSTERDAM
AIR

Audiofreq . Coone . Crude Intentions . Da Tweekaz . Dr. Rude . Hard Driver . Lost Identity . MANDY . Primeshock . Psyko Punkz . Rebelion . Sub Zero Project . Teknoclash .