ARTIST


FRENCHCORE

SEFA

Facebook
Instagram
Soundcloud
Spotify
Youtube
Do you want suggest an update on this artist ?
Image

COMING EVENTS

19 results
UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

DOMINATOR FESTIVAL

Aalst . Act of Rage . Adjuzt . Ak-Industry . Akimbo . Akira . Alee . Amnesys . Angerfist . Angerzam . AniMe . Aradia . Art of Fighters . Aversion . Barber . Barricade . Bass-D . BillX . Bloodlust . Broken Minds . Bruhze . Bryan Fury . Bulletproof . Catscan . Coretex . Crucifier . Cryogenic . D-Sturb . D-frek . DRS . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Desolate One . Detest . Dimitri K. . Doris . Drokz . EP DJ Team . Elite Enemy . Endshow . Eraized . F. NøIzE . Floxytek . Graat . Gridkiller . Guigoo . HKV . Hysta . Invade . Joe . Juliëx . Karun . Korsakoff . Level One . Lost in Time . Lumex . Mad Dog . Maissouille . Major Conspiracy . Manifest Destiny . Manu Le Malin . Mental Theo . Mike Redman . Mish . Miss K8 . Mr. Ivex . Mutilator . N-Vitral . Namara . Negative A . Never Surrender . Nolz . Nosferatu . Omnya . Ophidian . Panic . Partyraiser . Paul Elstak . Poley Tight . Promo . RG . Radium . Rayvolt . Rebelion . Remzcore . Resolute . Revealer . Revellers . Rob . Rob & MC Joe . Robs . Roosterz . Ruffneck . Scarra . Sefa . Shadowlands Terrorists . Spitnoise . T-go . Tha Playah . Tha Watcher . The Darkraver . The Destroyer . The Dope Doctor . The Purge . The Sickest Squad . The Silence . The Teacher . Thrasher . To-Wa . Unfused . Unlocked . Unproven . Unresolved . Vertex . Vexxed . Zyon .

11AM
20JUL
NEDERLAND
EERSEL
E3 STRAND
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

TOMORROWLAND WEEKEND 2

5napback . A Little Sound . AC13 . Adam Beyer . Adam Sellouk . Adriatique . Agents of Time . Alok . Andrei Stan . Antdot . Arielle Free . Arkadyan . Ashibah . Avangart Tabldot . Axel Haube . B Jones . Bart Skils . Bassjackers . Basstripper . Brady & Ocsav . Bram Delux . Bresh . Camo & Krooked . Chanelle . Chris Avantgarde . Chris Stussy . Christoph . Christophe . Creator . DRS . DYEN . Dana Montana . Delta Heavy . Dennis Cruz . Detest . Dimension . Dimitri Wouters . Disco Dasco . Dom Dolla . Double D . Double-U . EMILIJA . Eddie Deville . Elderbrook . Endshow . Eole . Eva De Roo . Extreme Noize . F.R.A.N.K . Felix Jaehn . Flavour Drop . FlavāSoul . Flo Windey . Fuckoff . Furax . GRAFIX . Goldfox . HI-LO . HYALYTE . Hamdi . Hardwell . Heartstring . Henri PFR . Himanshu Kalwani . Hollt . Ida Engberg . Idle Days . Jengi . Jose de Mara . Justanotherdj . Karyendasoul . Kat . Kaudron . Kay & Jul-E . Kevin de Vries . Konstantin . Konstantin Sibold . LAAT . Lennert Wolfs . Lilihell . Lost Frequencies . Lucas & Steve . Lucca van Damme . Luk . Luna & Lenthe . MBK . Macky Gee . Magik . Marlon Hoffstadt . Matisse & Sadko . Maz . Maze . Meduza . Mees Salomé . Metrik . Might Delete Later . Mollie Collins . Mona Lee . Moscoman . Mr. Belt & Wezol . Mr. Rewind . Murdock . Mystery Guest . Neko . Nico Moreno . Nils van Zandt . Nina Black . Olympe . Otto Knows . Outsiders . Partiboi69 . PartyShakerz . Partyraiser . Pat Krimson . Perel . Primate . Quilliam . R3HAB . Revedge . Revenja . Rim . Roma . SIPPY . Sama' AbdulHadi . Samm . Sandy Warez . Sasson & Rivo . Seelen . Sefa . Semmer . Seth Troxler . Skyve . Solomun . Sona . Stadiumx . Swedish House Mafia . The Mind Destiny . Tigerlily . Tola OG . Topic . Toska . Tous les Deux . Trym . UnRegular . Vernex . WLC . Winterclubbing All Stars . Yoshiko . ZT Music .

12PM
26JUL
BELGIUM
TREE
DE SCHORRE
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

EMOTIONS FESTIVAL

Aann Hopp . Aries . BrainCase . Brutal Revenge . Coky . D-Noizer . D-Sturb . Dither . Doctor Zot . F. NøIzE . Freaks . Frenchkillerz . G-Force . Hardsounder . Hysta . Il Dottore . Insane S . K91 . Kasparov . Kosten . Kuz . LPR8 . Lysa . MC Jasta . MC Maister . Martyna . Mr.Machine . Mystical Mind . Neophyte . Neuronyc . Nico & Tetta . Not Your Mind . Nyxzr . Panic . Pitta . Presscore . RBX . Randy . Regain . Savo . Sefa . Ska . Sound Rush . Ste D Roger . Superboyz . Tatanka . The Braindrillerz . The Darkraver . The Purge . The Viper . Transcendence . Veritas Magistra . Vince .

06PM
27JUL
ITALY
GHEDI
FLORIDA
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

HARD MESS

D-Fence . Hysta . K-Style . Nick Stevanson . RAVEN . Sakyra . Sefa . Soulblast . Vinstylerz .

04PM
02AUG
FRANCE
GUERET
GUERET
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

NATURE ONE

A.D.H.S. . ACINA . AKA AKA . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adrenalize . Akidala . Alex Breitling . Alicia Hahn . Alignment . Alle Farben . Alleviate . Amélie Lens . Analogue Dream aka Massimo Santucci . AniMe . Anutunez & Amaze . Aria . Audio Bug . Audiofreq . Audionaut . BLK Bug . Babor . Barber . Ben Hemsley . Bennett . Bennix . Boray . Boys Noize . BraxX . Brox Kadus . Bulletproof . Cardination . Chaosprofi . Charlotte de Witte . Charly Lownoise . ChrizzD. . Corehead . Cosmic KO . Cryogenic . Crypton . D-Fence . D-Venn . DAG . DJ C.U.L.T. . DRS . DUA . Da Hool . Dark Weapon . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Der Nachtbürgermeister . Die Gebrüder Brett . Djane Luumica . Djester . Doctor-Verleihnix . Dominik Eulberg . Dr. Rude . Dropkick . E-Force . EL!ES . Ecstatic . Emphases . Eskei83 . Eyke . Felix Reichelt . Felix Wehden . Feri-T . Flixe . Format: B . Franky Klassen . Franky-B . Freaqheadz . Fuxia . Gabriel Allegro . Ghost . Goamon . HairCutter . I See . Ironbase . JNXD . Janis Gruber . Jay Reeve . Jesse Jax . Joerg Coon . Johan Gielen . Johannes Klein . Josh & Wesz . Judge Jules . Juliet Sikora . Juliëx . Kevo . Killshot . Klaudia Gawlas . Korsakoff . Krascher . Kölsch . LOVRA . Lari Luke . Lexxy Chainz . Lilly Palmer . M-Win . MC Flo . Mad Dog . Maniac . Manifest Destiny . Marc Romboy . Markus Schulz . Marten Hørger . Mats . Mausio . Mesh Black . Michael Melody aka. Madness M. . Mijk van Dijk . Mimalogic . Miss K8 . Moonbootica . Mrohs . N-Vitral . N9ve . Namara . Nature One Inc. . Neelix . Nolz . Nomo . Nosferatu . ONYVAA . Paexit . Palusa . Pappenheimer . Paul van Dyk . Peter Pahn . Peter Schwarz . Phoenix . Plastik Funk . Projekt Gedankenschlag . RMA . RVAGE . Reinier Zonneveld . Releazer . Rene Raggas . Rob Robsen . RodeK . SKALA . Sara Landry . Sciu . Sebastian Keks . Seelenreiniger . Sefa . Shlømo . Signa . Socket . Solstice . Spongenob . Strixter . Sub Sonik . Sunshine live DJ Team . Super Flu . TESFY . Talla 2XLC . Taluma . Taucher . Tempo Riders . Texx . Tha Watcher . The Airwolf . Timo Maas . ToK'ra . Tom Novy . Tom Wax . Tomcraft . Toyax . Trespassed . TrippyS . Trym . Tube & Berger . Vishy . Wavestorm . Westbam . Woody van Eyden . Znipe .

08PM
02AUG
08AM
04AUG
GERMANY
KASTELLAUN
RAKETBASIS PYDNA
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

THE QONTINENT · THE FINAL EDITION

Act of Rage . Adaro . Adjuzt . Alee . Anderex . Angerfist . Audiotricz . B-Front . Barber . Bass Chaserz . Bassbrain . BillX . Bloodlust . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bulletproof . Chrizens . Chucky . Collusion . Coone . Cryex . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Fence . D-Sturb . DRS . DV8 . Da Tweekaz . Dark Phoenix . Dark-E . Deadly Guns . Deepack . Def Toys . Detest . Devin Wild . Digital Punk . Dimitri K. . Dither . Doris . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Rude . Dual Damage . E-Force . Ecstatic . Endymion . Evil Activities . F. NøIzE . Firelite . Frequencerz . Furax . GPF . Galactixx . Geck-o . Gezellige Uptempo . Gridkiller . Hard Destiny . Hard Driver . Hyperverb . Hysta . Imperatorz . Invector . JNXD . KELTEK . Kiricore . Korsakoff . Kronos . LNY TNZ . Lekkerfaces . Lemarc . Lethal MG . Levenkhan . Lil Texas . Lowriderz . Luminite . Lunakorpz . Luner . MANDY . MBK . Major Conspiracy . Malice . Mark with a K . Mental Theo . Milan on Deck . Miss Isa . Miss K8 . Miss Puss . Mutilator . Natte Visstick . Nosferatu . Omnya . Outsiders . Panic . Partyraiser . Pat B . Paul Elstak . Phuture Noize . Playboyz . Primeshock . Promo . Psyko Punkz . RAYZEN . RVAGE . Ran-D . Rebelion . RefleXx . Refuzion . Rejecta . Resolute . Restrained . Revedge . Revenja . Riot Shift . Rizer . Ronny Retro . Rooler . Ruffneck . Ruthless . Sakyra . Sandy Warez . Sefa . Sickmode . So Juice . Sound Rush . Spitnoise . Sub Zero Project . Synergy . System Overload . Tellem . The Mind Destiny . The Purge . The Smiler . The Viper . Trespassed . Triple X . UNSYN . Unfused . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unload . Unproven . Unresolved . Vandal!sm . Vernex . Vertile . Voidax . VolTrack . Warface . Yoshiko .

02PM
09AUG
10PM
11AUG
BELGIUM
WACHTEBEKE
PUYENBROECK
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

THE QONTINENT · THE FINAL EDITION

B-Front . Bassbrain . Coldax . DEEZL . Dark-E . Galactixx . KELTEK . Luner . Miss Isa . Omnya . Pat B . Required . Rooler . Sanctuary . Sefa . Synergy . Tellem . Unlocked . Vexxed . Voidax .

07PM
09AUG
BELGIUM
WACHTEBEKE
PUYENBROECK
HARDCORE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

INSOMNIA DANCE FESTIVAL

Ace Ventura . Allen Art . AniMe . Beat Herren . Captain Hook . Cornflakes 3D . Dark Headz . Dither . Effim . Giuly . Lem-X . Mad Dog . N-Vitral . Raptorz . Reality Test . Rotterdam Terror Corps . Sefa . Solearis . Spitnoise . Tezla . Tom . Vini Vici .

09PM
10AUG
SWITZERLAND
ZURICH
HALLENSTADION
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE

ELECTRISIZE FESTIVAL

CARV . Felix Harrer . GLDY LX . Jebroer . Luca . Niklas F . Rebelion . Rooler . Sefa . This Chris . Tream . Vertile .

02PM
11AUG
GERMANY
ERKELENZ
KLOSTER HAUS HOHENBUSCH
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE

ELECTRISIZE

Björn Thiel . Boogshe . CARV . DJ Hyperdrive . DJ Robin . Dasstudach . Felix Harrer . GLDY LX . ISEK . Jebroer . Kasalla . Livid . Luca-Dante Spadafora . Mark Bale . Niklas Dee . Rebelion . Rob van O . Rooler . Sefa . This Chris . Timbo . Tream . Vertile . ÜBERKIKZ .

04PM
11AUG
GERMANY
ERKELENZ
KLOSTER HAUS HOHENBUSCH
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

DECIBEL OUTDOOR

A B P . ALPHA . Act of Rage . Adaro . Adjuzt . Akimbo . Akira . Alee . Alpha Twins . Alphaverb . Anderex . Art of Fighters . Artifact . Atmozfears . B-Front . BMBERJCK . Barber . Bloodlust . Brecc . Bruhze . Bulletproof . Catscan . Coone . Crypsis . Crypton . Cynthia Spiering . DIKKE BAAP . DRS . Daani . Dark Entities . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Dimitri K. . Dither . Doris . Dr. Rude . Drokz . Dual Damage . E-Force . Ecstatic . Endymion . Eraized . F. NøIzE . FLO . Francois . Franky Jones . Fraw . Frequencerz . Furyan . Geck-o . Gezellige Uptempo . Gizmo . Gridkiller . Hans Glock . Imperatorz . Invade . Joe . Juliëx . KARAH . KELTEK . Ketting . Korsakoff . Kruelty . Kyon . LENA . Livid . Mad Dog . Major Conspiracy . Mattricz . Mindustries . Mish . Mutilator . Nanostorm . Nightcraft . NoXa . OCD . Offensief . Omnya . Opgekonkerd . Panic . Partyraiser . Phuture Noize . Poltergst . Prefix & Density . Primeshock . Promo . Ran-D . Required . Restrecta . Reza . Ricky da Dragon . Rob & MC Joe . Robs . Ruffian . Ruthless . STTRBSTN . Satirized . Scarra . Sefa . Sephyx . Sickmode . So Juice . Solstice . Somniac One . Soulblast . Sparkz . Spitnoise . Strange Arrival . Sub Sonik . Synergy . Tha Playah . Tha Watcher . The Darkraver . The Masochist . The Viper . The Vizitor . Thrasher . Toneshifterz . Toxic Machinery . Unfused . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unknown Suspects . Unproven . Unresolved . Vandal!sm . Vasto . Vexxed . Vince . WNDRLST . Warface .

01PM
18AUG
NEDERLAND
HILVARENBEEK
BEEKSE BERGEN
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

SANA DURI

Act of Rage . Angerfist . Brennan Heart . Da Tweekaz . Dimitri K. . Krowdexx . MANDY . Major Conspiracy . Mutilator . Noxiouz . Radical Redemption . Rooler . Sefa . Showtek . Sound Rush . TNT . The Dope Doctor . Vertile . Villain . Warface .

03PM
23AUG
12AM
25AUG
SWEDEN
GÖTEBORG
FRIHAMNEN
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

FORBIDDEN ISLAND · THE ULTIMATE HARDCORE HOLIDAY

Aalst . Abaddon . Akimbo . Angernoizer . AniMe . Art of Fighters . Barber . Bulletproof . Chaotic Hostility . Da Mouth of Madness . Deadly Guns . Dimitri K. . Doris . Double Trouble . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Z . Eraized . Glitch . Guizcore . Hard Effectz . Hyrule War . Irradiate . Jur Terreur . Kroefoe . Lekkerfaces . Major Conspiracy . Mind Compressor . Miss K8 . N-Vitral . Nico & Tetta . No-iD . Noxiouz . Partyraiser . Pinotello . Preceptor . R3t3p . RG . Raise . Rave Generators . Robs . Røza . S-Kill . STV . Satirized . Screecher . Sefa . Soulblast . Spiady . Spitnoise . The Dark Horror . The Dope Doctor . The Sickest Squad . The Vitizor . TukkerTempo . Vandal!sm . Yoshiko .

04PM
25AUG
11PM
28AUG
CROATIA
NOVALJA
ZRCE BEACH
UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

MYSTERYLAND

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

11AM
30AUG
10PM
01SEP
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN
UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

MYSTERYLAND

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . N!DO . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Ran-D . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

12PM
31AUG
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN
FRENCHCORE

CRAZY DAY

Sefa .

11PM
31AUG
SPAIN
ALMORADI
CENTRAL ROCK
UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

MYSTERYLAND

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

12PM
01SEP
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE

WORLD CLUB DOME: FUTURE EDITION

3 Are Legend . Alignment . Angerfist . Apashe . BIIA . Brass Orchestra . Die Gebrüder Brett . Encounter . Flymeon . Gestört aber GeiL . Imanbek . Lari Luke . Lorenzo Ragazini . MANDY . MOGUAI . Paolo Ferrara . STVW . Salvatore Ganacii . Sefa . Sickmode . Stella Bossi . Steve Aoki . Twocolors .

03PM
06SEP
GERMANY
FRANKFURT AM MAIN
DEUTSCHE BANK PARK
HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

TITANIUM FESTIVAL

Abaddon . Akimbo . Amnesys . Angerfist . Angernoizer . AniMe . Axys . Barber . BillX . Bulletproof . Buzz Fuzz . Catscan . Chaotic Hostility . Crazykill . Cryogenic . D'ort . D-frek . DJ Rob . DRS . Da Mouth of Madness . Dano . Deadly Guns . Deathroar . Dimitri K. . DitzKickz . Doris . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Z . Dynamic Noise . Eraized . Gezellige Uptempo . Gizmo . Glitch . Hard Effectz . Hatred . Hyrule War . Irradiate . J.D.A. . Jeff . Joe . Juni Terreur . Klakmatrak . Kroefoe . Lekkerfaces . Lunatic . MC RG . MD&A . Major Conspiracy . Manifest Destiny . Marc Acardipane . Marshall Masters . Melolife . Menace . Mind Compressor . Miss Hysteria . N-Vitral . Neophyte . Never Surrender . No-iD . NoXa . Nosferatu . Noxiouz . Painbringer . Panic . Partyraiser . Pinotello . Promo . R3t3p . Rave Generators . Robs . Rosbeek . Ruffneck . Røza . S-Kill . STV . Satirized . Screecher . Sefa . Soulblast . Spiady . Spitnoise . Sprinky . Steve-D . The Dark Horror . The Darkraver . The Dope Doctor . The Masochist . The Raver . The Sickest Squad . The Viper . The Vitizor . Tommyknocker . TukkerTempo . Unfused . Vandal!sm . Yoshiko .

12PM
21SEP
NEDERLAND
VIANEN
RECREATIEGEBIED MIDDELWAARD
UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

DOMINATOR FESTIVAL

20JUL 11AM
NEDERLAND
EERSEL
E3 STRAND

Aalst . Act of Rage . Adjuzt . Ak-Industry . Akimbo . Akira . Alee . Amnesys . Angerfist . Angerzam . AniMe . Aradia . Art of Fighters . Aversion . Barber . Barricade . Bass-D . BillX . Bloodlust . Broken Minds . Bruhze . Bryan Fury . Bulletproof . Catscan . Coretex . Crucifier . Cryogenic . D-Sturb . D-frek . DRS . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Desolate One . Detest . Dimitri K. . Doris . Drokz . EP DJ Team . Elite Enemy . Endshow . Eraized . F. NøIzE . Floxytek . Graat . Gridkiller . Guigoo . HKV . Hysta . Invade . Joe . Juliëx . Karun . Korsakoff . Level One . Lost in Time . Lumex . Mad Dog . Maissouille . Major Conspiracy . Manifest Destiny . Manu Le Malin . Mental Theo . Mike Redman . Mish . Miss K8 . Mr. Ivex . Mutilator . N-Vitral . Namara . Negative A . Never Surrender . Nolz . Nosferatu . Omnya . Ophidian . Panic . Partyraiser . Paul Elstak . Poley Tight . Promo . RG . Radium . Rayvolt . Rebelion . Remzcore . Resolute . Revealer . Revellers . Rob . Rob & MC Joe . Robs . Roosterz . Ruffneck . Scarra . Sefa . Shadowlands Terrorists . Spitnoise . T-go . Tha Playah . Tha Watcher . The Darkraver . The Destroyer . The Dope Doctor . The Purge . The Sickest Squad . The Silence . The Teacher . Thrasher . To-Wa . Unfused . Unlocked . Unproven . Unresolved . Vertex . Vexxed . Zyon .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

TOMORROWLAND WEEKEND 2

26JUL 12PM
BELGIUM
TREE
DE SCHORRE

5napback . A Little Sound . AC13 . Adam Beyer . Adam Sellouk . Adriatique . Agents of Time . Alok . Andrei Stan . Antdot . Arielle Free . Arkadyan . Ashibah . Avangart Tabldot . Axel Haube . B Jones . Bart Skils . Bassjackers . Basstripper . Brady & Ocsav . Bram Delux . Bresh . Camo & Krooked . Chanelle . Chris Avantgarde . Chris Stussy . Christoph . Christophe . Creator . DRS . DYEN . Dana Montana . Delta Heavy . Dennis Cruz . Detest . Dimension . Dimitri Wouters . Disco Dasco . Dom Dolla . Double D . Double-U . EMILIJA . Eddie Deville . Elderbrook . Endshow . Eole . Eva De Roo . Extreme Noize . F.R.A.N.K . Felix Jaehn . Flavour Drop . FlavāSoul . Flo Windey . Fuckoff . Furax . GRAFIX . Goldfox . HI-LO . HYALYTE . Hamdi . Hardwell . Heartstring . Henri PFR . Himanshu Kalwani . Hollt . Ida Engberg . Idle Days . Jengi . Jose de Mara . Justanotherdj . Karyendasoul . Kat . Kaudron . Kay & Jul-E . Kevin de Vries . Konstantin . Konstantin Sibold . LAAT . Lennert Wolfs . Lilihell . Lost Frequencies . Lucas & Steve . Lucca van Damme . Luk . Luna & Lenthe . MBK . Macky Gee . Magik . Marlon Hoffstadt . Matisse & Sadko . Maz . Maze . Meduza . Mees Salomé . Metrik . Might Delete Later . Mollie Collins . Mona Lee . Moscoman . Mr. Belt & Wezol . Mr. Rewind . Murdock . Mystery Guest . Neko . Nico Moreno . Nils van Zandt . Nina Black . Olympe . Otto Knows . Outsiders . Partiboi69 . PartyShakerz . Partyraiser . Pat Krimson . Perel . Primate . Quilliam . R3HAB . Revedge . Revenja . Rim . Roma . SIPPY . Sama' AbdulHadi . Samm . Sandy Warez . Sasson & Rivo . Seelen . Sefa . Semmer . Seth Troxler . Skyve . Solomun . Sona . Stadiumx . Swedish House Mafia . The Mind Destiny . Tigerlily . Tola OG . Topic . Toska . Tous les Deux . Trym . UnRegular . Vernex . WLC . Winterclubbing All Stars . Yoshiko . ZT Music .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

EMOTIONS FESTIVAL

27JUL 06PM
ITALY
GHEDI
FLORIDA

Aann Hopp . Aries . BrainCase . Brutal Revenge . Coky . D-Noizer . D-Sturb . Dither . Doctor Zot . F. NøIzE . Freaks . Frenchkillerz . G-Force . Hardsounder . Hysta . Il Dottore . Insane S . K91 . Kasparov . Kosten . Kuz . LPR8 . Lysa . MC Jasta . MC Maister . Martyna . Mr.Machine . Mystical Mind . Neophyte . Neuronyc . Nico & Tetta . Not Your Mind . Nyxzr . Panic . Pitta . Presscore . RBX . Randy . Regain . Savo . Sefa . Ska . Sound Rush . Ste D Roger . Superboyz . Tatanka . The Braindrillerz . The Darkraver . The Purge . The Viper . Transcendence . Veritas Magistra . Vince .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

HARD MESS

02AUG 04PM
FRANCE
GUERET
GUERET

D-Fence . Hysta . K-Style . Nick Stevanson . RAVEN . Sakyra . Sefa . Soulblast . Vinstylerz .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

NATURE ONE

02AUG 08PM
04AUG 08AM
GERMANY
KASTELLAUN
RAKETBASIS PYDNA

A.D.H.S. . ACINA . AKA AKA . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adrenalize . Akidala . Alex Breitling . Alicia Hahn . Alignment . Alle Farben . Alleviate . Amélie Lens . Analogue Dream aka Massimo Santucci . AniMe . Anutunez & Amaze . Aria . Audio Bug . Audiofreq . Audionaut . BLK Bug . Babor . Barber . Ben Hemsley . Bennett . Bennix . Boray . Boys Noize . BraxX . Brox Kadus . Bulletproof . Cardination . Chaosprofi . Charlotte de Witte . Charly Lownoise . ChrizzD. . Corehead . Cosmic KO . Cryogenic . Crypton . D-Fence . D-Venn . DAG . DJ C.U.L.T. . DRS . DUA . Da Hool . Dark Weapon . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Der Nachtbürgermeister . Die Gebrüder Brett . Djane Luumica . Djester . Doctor-Verleihnix . Dominik Eulberg . Dr. Rude . Dropkick . E-Force . EL!ES . Ecstatic . Emphases . Eskei83 . Eyke . Felix Reichelt . Felix Wehden . Feri-T . Flixe . Format: B . Franky Klassen . Franky-B . Freaqheadz . Fuxia . Gabriel Allegro . Ghost . Goamon . HairCutter . I See . Ironbase . JNXD . Janis Gruber . Jay Reeve . Jesse Jax . Joerg Coon . Johan Gielen . Johannes Klein . Josh & Wesz . Judge Jules . Juliet Sikora . Juliëx . Kevo . Killshot . Klaudia Gawlas . Korsakoff . Krascher . Kölsch . LOVRA . Lari Luke . Lexxy Chainz . Lilly Palmer . M-Win . MC Flo . Mad Dog . Maniac . Manifest Destiny . Marc Romboy . Markus Schulz . Marten Hørger . Mats . Mausio . Mesh Black . Michael Melody aka. Madness M. . Mijk van Dijk . Mimalogic . Miss K8 . Moonbootica . Mrohs . N-Vitral . N9ve . Namara . Nature One Inc. . Neelix . Nolz . Nomo . Nosferatu . ONYVAA . Paexit . Palusa . Pappenheimer . Paul van Dyk . Peter Pahn . Peter Schwarz . Phoenix . Plastik Funk . Projekt Gedankenschlag . RMA . RVAGE . Reinier Zonneveld . Releazer . Rene Raggas . Rob Robsen . RodeK . SKALA . Sara Landry . Sciu . Sebastian Keks . Seelenreiniger . Sefa . Shlømo . Signa . Socket . Solstice . Spongenob . Strixter . Sub Sonik . Sunshine live DJ Team . Super Flu . TESFY . Talla 2XLC . Taluma . Taucher . Tempo Riders . Texx . Tha Watcher . The Airwolf . Timo Maas . ToK'ra . Tom Novy . Tom Wax . Tomcraft . Toyax . Trespassed . TrippyS . Trym . Tube & Berger . Vishy . Wavestorm . Westbam . Woody van Eyden . Znipe .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

THE QONTINENT · THE FINAL EDITION

09AUG 02PM
11AUG 10PM
BELGIUM
WACHTEBEKE
PUYENBROECK

Act of Rage . Adaro . Adjuzt . Alee . Anderex . Angerfist . Audiotricz . B-Front . Barber . Bass Chaserz . Bassbrain . BillX . Bloodlust . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bulletproof . Chrizens . Chucky . Collusion . Coone . Cryex . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Fence . D-Sturb . DRS . DV8 . Da Tweekaz . Dark Phoenix . Dark-E . Deadly Guns . Deepack . Def Toys . Detest . Devin Wild . Digital Punk . Dimitri K. . Dither . Doris . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Rude . Dual Damage . E-Force . Ecstatic . Endymion . Evil Activities . F. NøIzE . Firelite . Frequencerz . Furax . GPF . Galactixx . Geck-o . Gezellige Uptempo . Gridkiller . Hard Destiny . Hard Driver . Hyperverb . Hysta . Imperatorz . Invector . JNXD . KELTEK . Kiricore . Korsakoff . Kronos . LNY TNZ . Lekkerfaces . Lemarc . Lethal MG . Levenkhan . Lil Texas . Lowriderz . Luminite . Lunakorpz . Luner . MANDY . MBK . Major Conspiracy . Malice . Mark with a K . Mental Theo . Milan on Deck . Miss Isa . Miss K8 . Miss Puss . Mutilator . Natte Visstick . Nosferatu . Omnya . Outsiders . Panic . Partyraiser . Pat B . Paul Elstak . Phuture Noize . Playboyz . Primeshock . Promo . Psyko Punkz . RAYZEN . RVAGE . Ran-D . Rebelion . RefleXx . Refuzion . Rejecta . Resolute . Restrained . Revedge . Revenja . Riot Shift . Rizer . Ronny Retro . Rooler . Ruffneck . Ruthless . Sakyra . Sandy Warez . Sefa . Sickmode . So Juice . Sound Rush . Spitnoise . Sub Zero Project . Synergy . System Overload . Tellem . The Mind Destiny . The Purge . The Smiler . The Viper . Trespassed . Triple X . UNSYN . Unfused . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unload . Unproven . Unresolved . Vandal!sm . Vernex . Vertile . Voidax . VolTrack . Warface . Yoshiko .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

THE QONTINENT · THE FINAL EDITION

09AUG 07PM
BELGIUM
WACHTEBEKE
PUYENBROECK

B-Front . Bassbrain . Coldax . DEEZL . Dark-E . Galactixx . KELTEK . Luner . Miss Isa . Omnya . Pat B . Required . Rooler . Sanctuary . Sefa . Synergy . Tellem . Unlocked . Vexxed . Voidax .

HARDCORE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

INSOMNIA DANCE FESTIVAL

10AUG 09PM
SWITZERLAND
ZURICH
HALLENSTADION

Ace Ventura . Allen Art . AniMe . Beat Herren . Captain Hook . Cornflakes 3D . Dark Headz . Dither . Effim . Giuly . Lem-X . Mad Dog . N-Vitral . Raptorz . Reality Test . Rotterdam Terror Corps . Sefa . Solearis . Spitnoise . Tezla . Tom . Vini Vici .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE

ELECTRISIZE FESTIVAL

11AUG 02PM
GERMANY
ERKELENZ
KLOSTER HAUS HOHENBUSCH

CARV . Felix Harrer . GLDY LX . Jebroer . Luca . Niklas F . Rebelion . Rooler . Sefa . This Chris . Tream . Vertile .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE

ELECTRISIZE

11AUG 04PM
GERMANY
ERKELENZ
KLOSTER HAUS HOHENBUSCH

Björn Thiel . Boogshe . CARV . DJ Hyperdrive . DJ Robin . Dasstudach . Felix Harrer . GLDY LX . ISEK . Jebroer . Kasalla . Livid . Luca-Dante Spadafora . Mark Bale . Niklas Dee . Rebelion . Rob van O . Rooler . Sefa . This Chris . Timbo . Tream . Vertile . ÜBERKIKZ .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

DECIBEL OUTDOOR

18AUG 01PM
NEDERLAND
HILVARENBEEK
BEEKSE BERGEN

A B P . ALPHA . Act of Rage . Adaro . Adjuzt . Akimbo . Akira . Alee . Alpha Twins . Alphaverb . Anderex . Art of Fighters . Artifact . Atmozfears . B-Front . BMBERJCK . Barber . Bloodlust . Brecc . Bruhze . Bulletproof . Catscan . Coone . Crypsis . Crypton . Cynthia Spiering . DIKKE BAAP . DRS . Daani . Dark Entities . Deadly Guns . Deluzion . Dimitri K. . Dither . Doris . Dr. Rude . Drokz . Dual Damage . E-Force . Ecstatic . Endymion . Eraized . F. NøIzE . FLO . Francois . Franky Jones . Fraw . Frequencerz . Furyan . Geck-o . Gezellige Uptempo . Gizmo . Gridkiller . Hans Glock . Imperatorz . Invade . Joe . Juliëx . KARAH . KELTEK . Ketting . Korsakoff . Kruelty . Kyon . LENA . Livid . Mad Dog . Major Conspiracy . Mattricz . Mindustries . Mish . Mutilator . Nanostorm . Nightcraft . NoXa . OCD . Offensief . Omnya . Opgekonkerd . Panic . Partyraiser . Phuture Noize . Poltergst . Prefix & Density . Primeshock . Promo . Ran-D . Required . Restrecta . Reza . Ricky da Dragon . Rob & MC Joe . Robs . Ruffian . Ruthless . STTRBSTN . Satirized . Scarra . Sefa . Sephyx . Sickmode . So Juice . Solstice . Somniac One . Soulblast . Sparkz . Spitnoise . Strange Arrival . Sub Sonik . Synergy . Tha Playah . Tha Watcher . The Darkraver . The Masochist . The Viper . The Vizitor . Thrasher . Toneshifterz . Toxic Machinery . Unfused . Unicorn On Ketamine . Unknown Suspects . Unproven . Unresolved . Vandal!sm . Vasto . Vexxed . Vince . WNDRLST . Warface .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

SANA DURI

23AUG 03PM
25AUG 12AM
SWEDEN
GÖTEBORG
FRIHAMNEN

Act of Rage . Angerfist . Brennan Heart . Da Tweekaz . Dimitri K. . Krowdexx . MANDY . Major Conspiracy . Mutilator . Noxiouz . Radical Redemption . Rooler . Sefa . Showtek . Sound Rush . TNT . The Dope Doctor . Vertile . Villain . Warface .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

FORBIDDEN ISLAND · THE ULTIMATE HARDCORE HOLIDAY

25AUG 04PM
28AUG 11PM
CROATIA
NOVALJA
ZRCE BEACH

Aalst . Abaddon . Akimbo . Angernoizer . AniMe . Art of Fighters . Barber . Bulletproof . Chaotic Hostility . Da Mouth of Madness . Deadly Guns . Dimitri K. . Doris . Double Trouble . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Z . Eraized . Glitch . Guizcore . Hard Effectz . Hyrule War . Irradiate . Jur Terreur . Kroefoe . Lekkerfaces . Major Conspiracy . Mind Compressor . Miss K8 . N-Vitral . Nico & Tetta . No-iD . Noxiouz . Partyraiser . Pinotello . Preceptor . R3t3p . RG . Raise . Rave Generators . Robs . Røza . S-Kill . STV . Satirized . Screecher . Sefa . Soulblast . Spiady . Spitnoise . The Dark Horror . The Dope Doctor . The Sickest Squad . The Vitizor . TukkerTempo . Vandal!sm . Yoshiko .

UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

MYSTERYLAND

30AUG 11AM
01SEP 10PM
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

MYSTERYLAND

31AUG 12PM
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . N!DO . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Ran-D . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

FRENCHCORE

CRAZY DAY

31AUG 11PM
SPAIN
ALMORADI
CENTRAL ROCK

Sefa .

UPTEMPO HARDTEK HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE HARDCORE

MYSTERYLAND

01SEP 12PM
NEDERLAND
HOOFDDORP
VOORMALIG FLORIADETERREIN

999999999 . ADF Samski . ARTBAT . Abstrakt . Act of Rage . Adam Beyer . Adaro . Adjuzt . Adrenalize . Afro Bros . Afrolosjes . Alle Farben . Amber Broos . Amy Wiles . AnD . Archie Hamilton . Argy . Atmozfears . Audiotricz . B-Front . Bakermat . Bart Skils . Bass Chaserz . Bass Modulators . Ben Gold . Ben Nicky . Benny Rodrigues . Beyond Trippin' . Boef . Boray . Brennan Heart . Bryan MG . Carmen Lisa . Caya . Charlotte de Witte . Chelina Manuhutu . Chico Rose . Claudio . Collé . Cristian D . Cynthia Spiering . D-Block & S-te-Fan . D-Sturb . DAF . DIØN . DYEN . David Rust . De La Swing . De Sluwe Vos . Def Rhymz . Devin Wild . Dopebwoy . East End Dubs . Easttown . Ecstatic . Eddie The Host . Eva Vrijdag . Fedde le Grand . FeestDJRuud . Fiesta Macumba . Fleur Shore . Floris Fahrenheit . Franky Rizardo . Freddy Moreira . Galactixx . George Privatti . Gezellige Uptempo . Gino Morano . HI-LO . Hard Driver . Hef . I Hate Models . IZA . Ian Asher . Ilario Alicante . Jahwin . Jay Reeve . Jeffrey Sutorius . Joey Daniel . Jonna Fraser . Joris Voorn . Joëlla Jackson . KELTEK . Karim Soliman . Killshot . Kris Kross Amsterdam . Kybba . Kölsch . La June . Laura van Dam . Laura van Hal . Le Twins . Lilly Palmer . Litmus . Luke Dean . Luuk van Dijk . MYRA . Maddix . Manda Moor . Maqossa . Marie Vaunt . Mark Knight . Massano . Matroda . Max Dean . Meduza . Melv!ee . Melé . Menesix . Merow . Mha Iri . Miane . Michel de Hey . Moody Mehran . Mystery Guest . NDO . Natte Visstick . Nic Fanciulli . Nicky Romero . Nifra . Noumé . Ofenbach . Oliver Heldens . Parfait . Phuture Noize . Primeshock . Prunk . R3HAB . Raven Karijo . Ray Fox . Rebekah . Rebelion . Rejecta . Rewind . Rob Black . Rockefellababe . Romy Janssen . Rose Ringed . Rozie . Ruffneck . Rush . SHE . SOSA . Sam Divine . Sander van Doorn . Sefa . Selene . Sidney Charles . Sosa . Sound Rush . Space 92 . Stella Bossi . Stormerz . Sub Zero Project . Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano . Synergy . The Purge . Toni Varga . Tony Junior . Travis Allen . Tribal Kush . Untamed . VE/RA . Vera Grace . Vertile . Villain . Vini Vici . Vunzige Deuntjes . W&W . WEF . Wade . Warface . Yellow Claw . Yssi SB . Zawdi MC .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE

WORLD CLUB DOME: FUTURE EDITION

06SEP 03PM
GERMANY
FRANKFURT AM MAIN
DEUTSCHE BANK PARK

3 Are Legend . Alignment . Angerfist . Apashe . BIIA . Brass Orchestra . Die Gebrüder Brett . Encounter . Flymeon . Gestört aber GeiL . Imanbek . Lari Luke . Lorenzo Ragazini . MANDY . MOGUAI . Paolo Ferrara . STVW . Salvatore Ganacii . Sefa . Sickmode . Stella Bossi . Steve Aoki . Twocolors .

HARDCORE HARDSTYLE FRENCHCORE UPTEMPO

TITANIUM FESTIVAL

21SEP 12PM
NEDERLAND
VIANEN
RECREATIEGEBIED MIDDELWAARD

Abaddon . Akimbo . Amnesys . Angerfist . Angernoizer . AniMe . Axys . Barber . BillX . Bulletproof . Buzz Fuzz . Catscan . Chaotic Hostility . Crazykill . Cryogenic . D'ort . D-frek . DJ Rob . DRS . Da Mouth of Madness . Dano . Deadly Guns . Deathroar . Dimitri K. . DitzKickz . Doris . Dr. Peacock . Dr. Z . Dynamic Noise . Eraized . Gezellige Uptempo . Gizmo . Glitch . Hard Effectz . Hatred . Hyrule War . Irradiate . J.D.A. . Jeff . Joe . Juni Terreur . Klakmatrak . Kroefoe . Lekkerfaces . Lunatic . MC RG . MD&A . Major Conspiracy . Manifest Destiny . Marc Acardipane . Marshall Masters . Melolife . Menace . Mind Compressor . Miss Hysteria . N-Vitral . Neophyte . Never Surrender . No-iD . NoXa . Nosferatu . Noxiouz . Painbringer . Panic . Partyraiser . Pinotello . Promo . R3t3p . Rave Generators . Robs . Rosbeek . Ruffneck . Røza . S-Kill . STV . Satirized . Screecher . Sefa . Soulblast . Spiady . Spitnoise . Sprinky . Steve-D . The Dark Horror . The Darkraver . The Dope Doctor . The Masochist . The Raver . The Sickest Squad . The Viper . The Vitizor . Tommyknocker . TukkerTempo . Unfused . Vandal!sm . Yoshiko .